Ammonite

Ammonite

Gjennomsnitt stemmer: 7.2

Språk: English
Produksjonsland: United Kingdom,
Produksjonsselskap: Peek-Noticed Motion photos
Orginal tittel: Ammonite
Kategori: Romance,Drama

Rollebesetning:

  • Mary Anning: Kate Winslet
  • Charlotte Murchison: Saoirse Ronan
  • Molly Anning: Gemma Jones
  • Roderick Murchison: James McArdle
  • Dr. Lieberson: Alec Secăreanu
  • Elizabeth Philpot: Fiona Shaw
  • Museum Cleaning Lady: Sarah White
  • Museum Workman: Liam Thomas
  • Curator: Sam Parks
  • Eleanor Butters: Claire Rushbrook
  • Three Cups’ Waiter: Cleave Pearse
  • Three Cups’ Maid: Victoria Elliott
  • Social gathering Customer: Beatrice Curnew
  • Social gathering Customer: Susie Baxter
  • Social gathering Customer: Gethin Alderman
  • Social gathering Customer: Robert Purdy
  • Social gathering Customer: Max Dowler
  • Social gathering Customer: Paul Dodds
  • Good Gentleman: John Mackay
  • David The Postman: Mladen Petrov
  • Charlotte’s Maid: Wendy Nottingham
  • Musician: David Juritz
  • Musician: Ben Hancox
  • Musician: James Boyd
  • Musician: Peter Gregson
  • Museum Gentleman (uncredited): Pierre Bergman
  • Garden Social gathering Customer (uncredited): Michael Hennessy
  • Callow Childhood (uncredited): Harvey Scrimshaw



Crew:

  • Government Producer: Zygi Kamasa
  • Casting Director: Fiona Weir
  • Costume Vogue designer: Michael O’Connor
  • Director of Images: Stéphane Fontaine
  • Editor: Chris Wyatt
  • Producer: Emile Sherman
  • Producer: Iain Canning
  • Supervising Art Director: Richard Enviornment
  • Creator: Francis Lee
  • Musician: Dustin O’Halloran
  • Musician: Bryan Senti
  • Musician: Volker Bertelmann
  • Government Producer: Rose Garnett
  • Government Producer: Mary Burke
  • Producer: Fodhla Cronin O’Reilly
  • Makeup Vogue designer: Ivana Primorac
  • Orchestrator: Ben Winkler
  • Sound Re-Recording Mixer: Johnnie Burn
  • Digital Compositor: Pat Wong
  • Prop Maker: Sophie Tarver
  • Painter: Robert J. Dugdale
  • Visual Effects Supervisor: Paddy Eason
  • Manufacturing Invent: Sarah Finlay
  • Co-Producer: Robert How
  • Stunt Coordinator: Dani Biernat
  • Co-Producer: Nicky Earnshaw
  • Foley Artist: Caoimhe Doyle
  • Key Makeup Artist: Charlotte Rogers
  • Script Supervisor: Tamsin Spivey
  • Visual Effects Producer: Dan Marbrook
  • Location Decoration: Sophie Hervieu
  • Visual Effects Producer: Alison Griffiths
  • Gaffer: Andy Cole
  • Tune Supervisor: John Boughtwood
  • Peaceable Photographer: Agatha A. Nitecka
  • Manufacturing Accountant: Jim Hajicosta
  • Put up Manufacturing Supervisor: Deborah Harding
  • First Assistant Sound Editor: Simon Carroll
  • Steadicam Operator: Richard Cornelius
  • Matchmove Supervisor: Matthew D’Angibau
  • Associate Producer: Katherine Bridle
  • Digital Colorist: Isabelle Julien
  • Put up Manufacturing Accountant: Dougal Cadiou
  • CG Artist: Tom Cowlishaw
  • First Assistant Editor: John Weeks
  • Third Assistant Director: Lucy Andrews
  • Most most important Costumer: Holly Rosenthal
  • Costume Supervisor: Viveene Campbell
  • Casting Associate: Sarah Wilson
  • Stunt Coordinator: Crispin Layfield
  • Assistant Region Supervisor: Stephanie Andrew
  • Animal Coordinator: Julie Tottman
  • Property Master: Ewan Robertson
  • Manufacturing Supervisor: Polly Jefferies
  • Marine Coordinator: Jonjo Stickland
  • Digital Intermediate Producer: Marie Valentino
  • Digital Compositor: Vincent Goodsell
  • Assistant Costume Vogue designer: Anna Kot
  • Digital Imaging Technician: Kristin Davis
  • Manufacturing Sound Mixer: Phil Cape
  • First Assistant Editor: Helena Beeson
  • Script Editor: Anna Seifert-Speck
  • Art Route: Bill Brown
  • Graphic Vogue designer: Georgina Millett
  • Unit Supervisor: Emma Harrison
  • Properly being and Security: Mick Hurrell
  • Particular Effects Supervisor: Massimo Vico
  • Digital Compositor: Marta Gargano
  • Assistant Location Decoration: Chloe James
  • Orchestrator: Roland Nebe
  • Musician: Moritz Kolb
  • Art Route: Guy Bevitt
  • Conductor: Peter Pejtsik
  • Second Assistant «A» Digicam: Alison Streatfield
  • Head Wood worker: Dave Creed
  • First Assistant «A» Digicam: Catharine Brown
  • Key Grip: Colin Strachan
  • Government Producer: Simon Gillis
  • Graphic Vogue designer: Jess Alexander
  • Animal Coordinator: Jo Vaughan
  • Digital Compositor: Alice Locuratolo
  • Orchestrator: Gregor Keienburg
  • Second Assistant Director: Gemma Nunn
  • Painter: Dave Pearce
  • Assistant Manufacturing Coordinator: Jonah Mayfield
  • Truck Supervisor: Sarah Brest
  • First Assistant Director: Simon Hedges
  • Assistant Art Director: India Jaques
  • Assistant Location Decoration Purchaser: Chloe Taylor
  • Most most important Costumer: Grace Clark
  • Electrician: Dean Coffey
  • Generator Operator: Patrick Gledhill
  • Hairstylist: Rosie Sinfield
  • Location Decoration Purchaser: Katie Adamson
  • Construction Supervisor: Dina Karklina
  • Art Department Trainee: Sara Kuna
  • Standby Art Director: Paddy Paddison
  • Assistant Location Decoration: Rebecca Todd
  • Petty Cash Purchaser: Cara Walker
  • Sound Editor: Brendan Feeney
  • Unit Medic: Trisha Joyce
  • Title Vogue designer: Sam Ashby
  • Most efficient Boy Electric: Alan Graham
  • Manufacturing Coordinator: Hannah Jennings
  • Plug Coordinator: Yara Caubet
  • Manufacturing Assistant: Alfred Golding
  • Manufacturing Assistant: Tila Sampaio Diogo
  • Producer’s Assistant: Anu Anderson
  • Writers’ Assistant: Jesse Jeune
  • First Assistant Accountant: Nicholas Hajicosta
  • Second Assistant Accountant: Lesley-Ann Halls
  • Location Manufacturing Assistant: Anu Pekkarinen
  • Location Manufacturing Assistant: David Harriman
  • Digicam Trainee: Johannes Lohmann
  • Video Abet Operator: Sylvester Weekes
  • First Assistant Editor: Scott Clements
  • Electrician: Raz Khamehseifi
  • Standby Wood worker: Lee Hosken
  • Dressing Prop: Josh Hartnett
  • Particular Effects Technician: Daniel Vico
  • Region Supervisor: Eddy Pearce
  • Region Assistant: Ziggy Gray
  • Script Advisor: Ruth Goodman
  • Script Advisor: Simon Jarrett
  • Unit Publicist: John Scrafton
  • Dialect Coach: Laura Hart
  • In actuality unbiased appropriate Driver: Darren Payne
  • In actuality unbiased appropriate Driver: Irfan Reza
  • In actuality unbiased appropriate Driver: Len Bond
  • In actuality unbiased appropriate Driver: Nigel Moore
  • In actuality unbiased appropriate Driver: Get Davies
  • Catering Head Chef: Neil Samels
  • In actuality unbiased appropriate Driver: Ian Crane
  • In actuality unbiased appropriate Driver: Christian Muresan
  • In actuality unbiased appropriate Driver: Calin Nicoara
  • In actuality unbiased appropriate Driver: Sorin Pop
  • In actuality unbiased appropriate Driver: Livu Radu
  • In actuality unbiased appropriate Driver: Steve Slater
  • In actuality unbiased appropriate Driver: Simone Charnley
  • Wood worker: Janis Abolins
  • Wood worker: Tihamer Laszlo
  • Wood worker: Alisdair McCabe
  • Wood worker: Paul Molinaro
  • Painter: Darryl King
  • Painter: Lana Rake Lasmane
  • Painter: Josh Rakes
  • Sound Recordist: Oscar Burn
  • Foley Mixer: Jonathan Reynolds
  • Foley Recordist: Ciara Mahon
  • Digital Intermediate Assistant: Model Shrapnell-Smith
  • Digital Intermediate Assistant: Rachael Maree Kelly
  • Mix Technician: Dan Turner
  • Mix Technician: Jonathan Rush
  • Visual Effects Supervisor: Jacopo Landi
  • Visual Effects Coordinator: Laura Murphy
  • Visual Effects Manufacturing Assistant: Max King
  • Roto Supervisor: Stephen J. Smith
  • Rotoscoping Artist: Maurizio Di Vitto
  • Rotoscoping Artist: Jenny Gauci
  • Digital Compositor: Danit Kiblansky
  • Digital Compositor: Ozan Yildiri
  • Visual Effects Producer: Mick Abela
  • Visual Effects Producer: Marta Caceres
  • Orchestrator: Jan Andres
  • Musician: Constanze Sannemüller



image,

Kilde: TheMovieDb.

Annonser her: Kontakt eFactory AS.