Fatman

Fatman

Gjennomsnitt stemmer: 5.8

Språk: English,Italiano
Produksjonsland: Canada,United Kingdom,United States of The united states,
Produksjonsselskap: Rough Apartment Photos,Fortitude International,Zed Filmworks,Sprockefeller Photos,Tall Entertainment,Ingenious Media,RBL Studios,Windy Hill Photos
Orginal tittel: Fatman
Kategori: Action,Comedy,Delusion

Rollebesetning:

  • Chris: Mel Gibson
  • Skinny Man: Walton Goggins
  • Ruth: Marianne Jean-Baptiste
  • Lex: Shaun Benson
  • Weyland Meeks: Paulino Nunes
  • Billy Wenan: Chance Hurstfield
  • Lindsay Kemp: Michelle Lang
  • Anne Marie: Deborah Grover
  • Elf 23: Invoice Turnbull
  • Father: Michael Dickson
  • Captain Jacobs: Robert Bockstael
  • Carter: Mikaël Conde
  • Robert Taylor: Sean Tucker
  • Herman: Michael Dyson
  • Elf 146: Dylan Roberts
  • City Postman: Sean Devine
  • Elderly Man (uncredited): John Koensgen
  • Checkpoint Soldier 2: Set aside Day
  • Sandy: Susanne Sutchy
  • Taking pictures Fluctuate Man: Paul Whitney
  • Ralph: Robert Reynolds
  • Elf 7: Eric Woolfe
  • Elf 139: Daniel Garcia
  • Mike the Trucker: John Tokatlidis
  • Action Man Father: Xavier Sotelo
  • Border Agent: Natalie Darbyson
  • Photographer: Alexa Devine
  • Helga: Ekaterina Baker
  • Christine Crawford: Ellison Grier Butler



Crew:

  • Manufacturing Assemble: Chris August
  • Executive Producer: Jody Hill
  • Executive Producer: David Gordon Inexperienced
  • Executive Producer: Ryan R. Johnson
  • Casting: Ilona Smyth
  • Director: Eshom Nelms
  • Executive Producer: Buddy Patrick
  • Director: Ian Nelms
  • Executive Producer: Danny McBride
  • Producer: Michelle Misty Lang
  • Particular Outcomes Supervisor: Michael W. Hamilton
  • Makeup Artist: Kate Daley
  • Makeup Division Head: Angie Mills
  • Property Grasp: Tim Winchester
  • Sound Outcomes Editor: Katie Halliday
  • Artwork Direction: Richelle Wilks
  • Sound Re-Recording Mixer: Lindsey Alvarez
  • Casting Director: Chelsea Ellis Bloch
  • Manufacturing Supervisor: Jeremy Campbell
  • Assistant Makeup Artist: Olga Kirnos
  • 2d Assistant Director: Thomas Honorable
  • Costume Assemble: Jennifer Stroud
  • Space Ornament: Ian Greig
  • Casting: Marisol Roncali
  • Director of Photography: Johnny Derango
  • Executive Producer: Invoice Bromiley
  • Cloth cabinet Supervisor: Karine Dashney
  • Executive Producer: Alastair Burlingham
  • Sound Outcomes Editor: Ken McGill
  • Makeup Division Head: Ashley Break of day Szabadi
  • Producer: Lisa Wolofsky
  • Executive Producer: Ben Rosenblatt
  • Executive Producer: Brandon James
  • Prosthetic Supervisor: Zane Knisely
  • Editor: Traton Lee
  • Jam Supervisor: Sara Gonçalves
  • ADR Mixer: Jeffrey Roy
  • First Assistant Director: Joseph J. Gillanders
  • Particular Outcomes Coordinator: Ben Belanger
  • Props: Paul Pellerin
  • Enhance Operator: Julien Desormeaux
  • First Assistant Director: Reid A. Dunlop
  • Assistant Makeup Artist: Miyuki Mori
  • Casting Assistant: Kerry-Lee Finkle
  • Customary Music Composer: Mondo Boys
  • Producer: Robert Menzies
  • Executive Producer: Jonathan Saba
  • Hair Division Head: Carmela dos Santos
  • Camera Operator: Jeremy Lyall
  • Executive Producer: Peter Touche
  • Producer: Nadine de Barros
  • Visual Outcomes Supervisor: Tim M. Townsend
  • Key Grip: Trevor Moores
  • Electrician: Roland Marckwort
  • Camera Operator: Jessie Turner
  • Executive Producer: Gary Raskin
  • Sound Mixer: Scott Bell
  • Gaffer: Matt Gonzales
  • Assistant Makeup Artist: Christie Capustinsky
  • Dolly Grip: Hunter Breen
  • Space Dresser: Tara Burr
  • Space Dresser: Kirk Knapp
  • Makeup Artist: Kelsey Dauphinee
  • Executive Producer: Todd Courtney
  • Executive Producer: Kyle Stroud
  • Executive Producer: Samantha Allwinton
  • Manufacturing Accountant: Pierre Guévremont
  • Assistant Hairstylist: Melissa Lanthier
  • Assistant Hairstylist: Julie Meikle
  • Assistant Hairstylist: Samantha Tremblay
  • Key Hair Stylist: Tracy Web page
  • Key Makeup Artist: Sarah Down
  • Makeup Artist: Zoe Doyle
  • Makeup Artist: Rayne Fisher
  • Particular Outcomes Makeup Artist: Cassandra Daring
  • Artwork Division Coordinator: Jessica Crupi
  • Assistant Artwork Director: Lonnie Lapierre
  • Assistant Space Ornament: Colin Paul
  • Space Dresser: Andrew Deutschlander
  • Space Dresser: Stuart Dunbar
  • Space Dresser: Margaret Shain
  • Space Dresser: Gia Waram
  • Most productive Boy Grip: Peter Chartier
  • Digital Imaging Technician: Andrew M. Richardson
  • Electrician: Gabrielle Latreille
  • First Assistant «A» Camera: Christopher Chung
  • Key Grip: Christopher Whitney
  • 2d Assistant «A» Camera: David Metcalfe
  • 2d Assistant Camera: Stephanie Toonders
  • Assistant Costume Dressmaker: Iwan Fay-Apprehension
  • Cloth cabinet Coordinator: Jacki Lyons
  • Casting Affiliate: Matthew Goudie
  • Script Supervisor: Samantha McMeekin
  • Producer’s Assistant: Annette Lang
  • Animal Wrangler: Dee Brasseur
  • Producer’s Assistant: Anika Debroy
  • Space Manufacturing Assistant: Alicia Mariah Cox
  • Space Manufacturing Assistant: Gabrielle Taché-Smith



image,

Kilde: TheMovieDb.

Annonser her: Kontakt eFactory AS.