21 Bridges

An embattled NYPD detective, is thrust into a citywide manhunt for a pair of cop killers after uncovering a broad and surprising conspiracy. Because the evening unfolds, lines become blurred on who he’s pursuing, and who is in pursuit of him.

Gjennomsnitt stemmer: 6.8

Språk: English
Produksjonsland: United States of The us,
Produksjonsselskap: AGBO,MWM Studios,Huayi Brothers
Orginal tittel: 21 Bridges
Kategori: Crime,Circulation,Drama


Rollebesetning:

  • Andre Davis: Chadwick Boseman
  • Frankie Burns: Sienna Miller
  • Captain Matt McKenna: J.K. Simmons
  • Michael Trujillo: Stephan James
  • Ray Jackson: Taylor Kitsch
  • Deputy Chief Spencer: Keith David
  • Adi: Alexander Siddig
  • Bush: Louis Cancelmi
  • Yolanda: Victoria Cartagena
  • Hawk: Gary Carr
  • Antoine Mott: Morocco Omari
  • Brad Gales: Chris Ghaffari
  • Tom Cheever: Dale Pavinski
  • Young Vonetta Davis: Sarah Ellen Stephens
  • Leigh: Jamie Neumann
  • Leigh’s Boyfriend: Peter Patrikios
  • Reverend: John Douglas Thompson
  • Chemist: Jennifer Onvie
  • Sgt. Butchco: Obi Abili
  • Press: Shayna Ryan
  • Kim: Katie McClellan
  • Funeral Household Member: Jamaal Burcher
  • Lipstick Spots: Suzette Gunn
  • Lt. Kelly: Darren Lipari
  • Older Vonetta Davis: Adriane Lenox
  • LMSI Tech: Stephen Medvidick
  • Cop: Joseph D Fisher
  • Cop: Danny Plaza
  • NYPD Officer (uncredited): Lynn Marocola



Crew:

  • Casting: Avy Kaufman
  • Costume Develop: David C. Robinson
  • Sound Re-Recording Mixer: Skip Lievsay
  • Hairstylist: Larry M. Cherry
  • Director of Pictures: Paul Cameron
  • Producer: Anthony Russo
  • Producer: Joe Russo
  • Foley Artist: Goro Koyama
  • Producer: Gigi Pritzker
  • Screenplay: Matthew Michael Carnahan
  • Art work Course: Matteo De Cosmo
  • Sound Results Editor: Wyatt Sprague
  • Put Costumer: Nikia Nelson
  • ADR Mixer: Designate DeSimone
  • Foley Mixer: Don White
  • Director: Brian Kirk
  • Stunt Coordinator: Spiro Razatos
  • Stunt Coordinator: Denney Pierce
  • Producer: Chadwick Boseman
  • Unique Tune Composer: Henry Jackman
  • Make-up Division Head: Pamela Peitzman
  • Manufacturing Develop: Greg Berry
  • Put Ornament: Regina Graves
  • Stunt Coordinator: Andy Gill
  • Editor: Tim Murrell
  • Put Decorating Coordinator: Dana Michael
  • Peaceable Photographer: Matt Kennedy
  • ADR Editor: Michael McMenomy
  • Key Costumer: Angeline Zeigler
  • Foley Artist: Sandra Fox
  • Dialogue Editor: Jac Rubenstein
  • Property Master: Vinny Mazzarella
  • Fable: Adam Mervis
  • Gaffer: Invoice Almeida
  • Digicam Operator: Patrick B. O’Brien
  • Producer: Mike Larocca
  • Make-up Designer: Sian Richards
  • Unit Publicist: Claire Raskind
  • Hair Division Head: Diane Dixon
  • First Assistant Editor: Designate Burton
  • Digicam Operator: Onofrio Nino Pansini
  • ADR Mixer: Patrick Christensen
  • Online Editor: John Diesso
  • Script Supervisor: Katri Billard
  • Costume Supervisor: Marcia Patten
  • Art work Division Coordinator: Deborah Jurvis
  • Sound Designer: Lawrence Zipf
  • Sound Re-Recording Mixer: Paul Urmson
  • First Assistant «B» Digicam: Michael Leonard
  • Steadicam Operator: David Taicher
  • Script Supervisor: Charles S. Rowe
  • Make-up Artist: Dionne Pitsikoulis
  • Foley Editor: Igor Nikolic
  • Costume Supervisor: Rita Squitiere
  • Sound Mixer: Damian Canelos
  • Assistant Sound Editor: Rick Chefalas
  • Construction Coordinator: Paul Maiello
  • Costumer: Craig Anthony
  • Lighting Programmer: Christopher Ferguson
  • Put Dresser: Dennis Madigan
  • Sound Mixer: Ye Zhang
  • Key Rigging Grip: Daniel Rieser
  • Key Grip: Jon Sibert
  • Choreographer: John Carrafa
  • Electrician: David Briggs
  • Put Costumer: Carly Campbell
  • Tune Supervisor: Jason Markey
  • Sound Results Editor: Lee Salevan
  • ADR Recordist: Kristin Catuogno
  • Aerial Digicam: Jeffrey Steven Brink
  • Foley Mixer: Kevin Schultz
  • ADR Mixer: Jason Oliver
  • Conceptual Illustrator: Eric Fehlberg
  • Storyboard Artist: Anthony Liberatore
  • Assistant Costume Designer: Ann Bryant
  • Manufacturing Coordinator: Joanna Lara Zuppardi
  • Art work Course: Helena Holmes
  • Costumer: Maren Reese
  • Casting Companion: Scotty Anderson
  • Key Grip: Johnny Erbes-Chan
  • Aerial Coordinator: Timothy D. Orr
  • Storyboard Artist: Karl Shefelman
  • Manufacturing Secretary: Craig Hacker
  • Gaffer: Kurt Lennig
  • Put Ornament Buyer: Maegen Sacco
  • Unique Tune Composer: Alex Belcher
  • Drone Pilot: Dexter Kennedy
  • Assistant Sound Editor: Eric McAllister
  • Colorist: Patrick Shewmaker
  • Digicam Operator: Jon Graham
  • Put Designer: Joseph D. Weber
  • Put Dresser: Billy Stearne
  • Digital Intermediate Colorist: Tom Poole
  • Extras Casting: Grant Wilfley
  • Extras Casting: Melissa Braun
  • Foley Mixer: Gavin Hecker
  • First Assistant Digicam: Timothy James Kane
  • Foley Mixer: Jack Heeren
  • Tune Coordinator: Lauren Danielak
  • Foley Mixer: Matthew Kay
  • Electrician: Phil Tartaglione
  • Digital Imaging Technician: Edward Viola
  • Digicam Operator: Malcolm A. Purnell
  • Foley Recordist: Davi Aquino
  • Droop Coordinator: Janelle Coleman
  • Digital Imaging Technician: Robert Strait
  • Manufacturing Executive: Kate Vorhoff
  • Producer: Logan Coles
  • Manufacturing Executive: Simon Drew
  • Put Dresser: Kevin Isenberg
  • Rigging Grip: Invoice Vargo
  • Costumer: Carol Swan
  • Tailor: Aidan John Miller
  • Manufacturing Secretary: Alex R Wagner
  • Electrician: Andrew Joffe
  • Electrician: Stephen Breslin
  • First Assistant «A» Digicam: Derek Smith
  • Put Dresser: William M. Staab
  • Digital Imaging Technician: Ross Citrin
  • ADR Recordist: Jiho Kim
  • Put Dresser: Charles DiCiano
  • Put Dresser: Daniel Galastro
  • Put Dresser: Ron Mazzone
  • Put Dresser: Matthew Vietri
  • Storyboard Artist: Ian McCaffrey
  • Digicam Operator: Chong K. Pak
  • Drone Pilot: Tim Sessler
  • Electrician: Ed Dijoseph
  • Electrician: Colin Harker
  • Electrician: Ryan Perkins
  • Electrician: Neil Macrini
  • First Assistant «A» Digicam: Doug Foote
  • First Assistant «C» Digicam: Adam Gonzalez
  • Rigging Gaffer: Peter Schall
  • Costume Assistant: Yolanda Vann
  • Costume Coordinator: Kelly Rose Gavenus
  • Costume Supervisor: Jerome Parker
  • Costumer: Ricardo Louison
  • Put Costumer: Clifford Wray
  • Combine Technician: Kyle Miller
  • CG Supervisor: Saurabh Maurya
  • Compositing Supervisor: Eric Sibley
  • Visible Results Coordinator: James McEvitt
  • Visible Results Supervisor: Gabriel Regentin
  • First Assistant Editor: Timothy J. Feeley
  • Tune Editor: Felipe Pacheco
  • Pilot: Chris Blanton
  • Manufacturing Coordinator: Jay Rogers



image,

Kilde: TheMovieDb.

Annonser her: Kontakt eFactory AS.