Ava

Ava

Gjennomsnitt stemmer: 5.6

Språk: English,Français,Deutsch
Produksjonsland: United States of The US,
Produksjonsselskap: Freckles Movies,Voltage Photos,Vertical Entertainment
Orginal tittel: Ava
Kategori: Action,Crime,Drama,Thriller

Rollebesetning:

  • Ava: Jessica Chastain
  • Duke: John Malkovich
  • Simon: Colin Farrell
  • Michael: Frequent
  • Bobbi: Geena Davis
  • Peter: Ioan Gruffudd
  • Toni: Joan Chen
  • Judy: Jess Weixler
  • Camille: Diana Silvers
  • Gunther: Falk Hentschel
  • German Embassy Guest: Lin Hultgren
  • Taylor Norris: Michael Guarnera
  • Alejandro: Joe Sobalo Jr.
  • Alain: Efka Kvaraciejus
  • Teddy: Michel Muller



Crew:

  • Editor: Zach Staenberg
  • Director of Photography: Stephen Goldblatt
  • Set up Decoration: Leslie E. Rollins
  • Manufacturing Invent: Molly Hughes
  • Sound Re-Recording Mixer: Greg P. Russell
  • Music Supervisor: Linda Cohen
  • Hair Department Head: Brenda McNally
  • Post Manufacturing Supervisor: Nancy Kirhoffer
  • Compositor: Vikram Kale
  • Makeup Department Head: Trish Seeney
  • Director: Tate Taylor
  • Accepted Music Composer: Have McCreary
  • Producer: Kelly Carmichael
  • Screenplay: Matthew Newton
  • Producer: Jessica Chastain
  • Stunt Coordinator: Jeff Imada
  • Generator Operator: Impress Oliver
  • Electrician: Stephen Kaye
  • Govt Producer: John Norris
  • Extra Director of Photography: Jonathan Hall
  • Producer: Nicolas Chartier
  • Govt Producer: Jonathan Deckter
  • Govt Producer: Erika Hampson
  • Casting Director: Lindsey Weissmueller
  • Gaffer: Steve Mathis
  • Art work Path: Steve Cooper
  • Makeup Artist: Linda Dowds
  • Sound Results Editor: Andrew Twite
  • Casting Assistant: Rachel Goldman
  • Supervising ADR Editor: David V. Butler
  • Digital Results Supervisor: Mangesh Palkrit
  • Assistant Art work Director: Patricia Klawonn
  • Supervising Sound Editor: Will Recordsdata
  • Digital Intermediate Editor: Matt Blackshear
  • Handiest Boy Electrical: Brandon J. Meadows
  • Dialogue Editor: Russell Farmarco
  • Sound Re-Recording Mixer: Joel Dougherty
  • Field Supervisor: Joaquin Diego Prange
  • «A» Camera Operator: Will Arnot
  • Supervising Sound Editor: Katie Halliday
  • Building Coordinator: Paul Peabody
  • Producer: Dominic Rustam
  • Sound Results Editor: Greg ten Bosch
  • ADR Remark Casting: Ranjani Brow
  • ADR Remark Casting: Wendy Hoffman
  • ADR Mixer: Patrick Christensen
  • Extra Aloof Photographer: Seacia Pavao
  • Particular Results Technician: Herve Desroches
  • Particular Results Supervisor: John Ruggieri
  • Script Supervisor: Jenna Dayton
  • EPK Editor: Kyle Tekiela
  • First Assistant Director: David Allen Cluck
  • Co-Producer: Babacar Diene
  • Assistant Set up Decoration: Christine Moosher
  • Hairstylist: Stephanie Ingram
  • Costume Invent: Megan Coates
  • Foley Mixer: Rustam Gimadiyev
  • Electrician: Lon Caracappa
  • Key Hair Stylist: Emma C. Rotondi
  • ADR Remark Casting: Ashley Lambert
  • First Assistant «A» Camera: Nolan Ball
  • Casting Affiliate: Joey Montenarello
  • Digital Intermediate Producer: Zara Park
  • Music Editor: Michael Baber
  • Digital Intermediate Colorist: Corinne Bogdanowicz
  • Visible Results Supervisor: Greg Behrens
  • Armorer: Greg Gonzalez
  • Improve Operator: Brian Courchine
  • Local Casting: Aaron Kahl
  • Set up Costumer: Amanda Hannan
  • Wood worker: Cut Bellofatto
  • Sound Mixer: Jason Fyrberg
  • Dresser Supervisor: Joanna Murphy
  • Foley Artist: Bogdan Zavarzin
  • BTS Photographer: Guillaume Tunzini
  • Set up Adorning Coordinator: Katrina Morgan
  • Leadman: Stephen C. Peterman
  • Casting Director: Neely Eisenstein
  • Aloof Photographer: Emily Aragones
  • Set up Dresser: Sean Martin
  • Assistant Art work Director: Vince Mountain
  • Set up Dresser: Frank M. Fleming
  • Rigging Grip: Peter D’Angelo
  • Generator Operator: Man Holt
  • Casting Affiliate: Roya Semnanian
  • «B» Camera Operator: Tommy Fitzgerald
  • Sound Mix Technician: Dionysius Vlachos
  • Rigging Gaffer: Michael Dynice
  • Key Makeup Artist: Nicky Pattison Illum
  • Set up Dresser: Christopher Sawtelle
  • Set up Dresser: Tricia Turczynski
  • Dolly Grip: John R. Kaplan
  • First Assistant «B» Camera: Dan Mason
  • Digital Imaging Technician: Nicholas Pasquariello
  • Manufacturing Coordinator: Laura Calcagni
  • 2d Assistant «A» Camera: Samuel Lüsted
  • Art work Department Coordinator: Rick Radomski
  • 2d 2d Assistant Director: Stephen Turro
  • Scenic Artist: Julia Garrison
  • Wood worker: Benjamin Regan
  • Local Casting: Ashley Skomurski
  • First Assistant Director: Brett Robinson
  • Visible Results Supervisor: Bharat De
  • Truck Costumer: Lindsey Kethan
  • Key Costumer: Sara Dangler
  • Manufacturing Accountant: Mariarosa Calderon
  • Set up Dresser: Rory Brett
  • 2d Assistant «B» Camera: Felix Giuffrida
  • Scenic Artist: Thomas Colleran
  • Set up Dresser: Jarrett Staaf
  • 2d Assistant «B» Camera: Chris Malenfant
  • Set up Dresser: Cara E. Rhodes
  • Scenic Artist: Amber Primm
  • Armorer: Gary L. Whelpley
  • Co-Producer: Narine Garibyan
  • Camera Operator: Edwin Rubio
  • Govt Producer: William Earon
  • Scenic Artist: Kerri McGill
  • Loader: Toshadeva Palani
  • Greensman: Catherine Rooney
  • Visible Results Manufacturing Supervisor: Balaji Sreedharan
  • Matte Painter: Dasom Song
  • Matte Painter: Peter Braeley
  • Matte Painter: Chengwei Zheng
  • VFX Editor: Laura Carnegie
  • Manufacturing Supervisor: Ramses del Hierro
  • Assistant Costume Dressmaker: Arianna Gallo
  • Tailor: Robin Chalfin
  • Visible Results Compositor: Salim Kandulna
  • Art work Department Manufacturing Assistant: Justine Follansbee
  • Assistant Property Grasp: Mike Schenk
  • Wood worker: Masha Kurenkov
  • Wood worker: Ashley Troiani
  • Makeup Artist: Krystle Poulin
  • Electrician: David Demers
  • Electrician: Alexandra Hadley
  • First Assistant «B» Camera: Jill Tufts
  • Grip: Tim Fagundes
  • Grip: Walton Hall
  • Costume Assistant: Nicholas Cushman
  • Digital Compositor: Manmath Birader
  • Digital Compositor: Neeraj Dhote
  • Digital Compositor: Anupam Pal
  • Digital Results Supervisor: Bhanu Prakash
  • Matte Painter: Mayur Gangasagar
  • Matte Painter: Paul Robert Turner
  • Colorist: Capture Bessette
  • First Assistant Editor: Emily Freund
  • Music Editor: Mary Parker
  • Set up Dresser: Niko Diaz
  • Set up Dresser: James Sanderson
  • Set up Dresser: Joshua Manning
  • Set up Dresser: Catherine Scott
  • Set up Dresser: Andrew Dehlinger
  • Drone Operator: Christopher Fancy
  • Generator Operator: Ian Halter
  • Rigging Grip: Barry F. Hite
  • Rigging Grip: Zachary Brown
  • Rigging Grip: Devin Charette
  • Rigging Grip: Fletcher Zona
  • Costume Assistant: Carolyn Volta
  • Marine Coordinator: Josef Boreland
  • Casting Assistant: Julia Solomon
  • Extras Casting: Molly Oliver
  • Extras Casting: Marina Clarke Paolino
  • Local Casting: Julie Arvedon Knowlton
  • Propmaker: Michael Caizzi
  • Propmaker: Stephen Goudreau
  • Propmaker: Aaron Emery
  • Propmaker: Henry Tomkins
  • Propmaker: Mathew T. Meeds
  • Propmaker: Stephanie Lapointe
  • Building Purchaser: Pamela Peabody
  • Scenic Artist: James Tolman
  • Scenic Artist: Josie Colt
  • Scenic Artist: Isabel Riley
  • Particular Results Technician: Tommy Carroll
  • Particular Results Technician: Ralph Wilber III
  • Digital Intermediate Assistant: Christopher Abdon
  • Digital Intermediate Assistant: Hugo Smith
  • Digital Intermediate Assistant: Brandon Trotter
  • Digital Intermediate Assistant: Brett Turner
  • Digital Intermediate Assistant: Brandee Wyse
  • Digital Results Supervisor: Vivek Shelke
  • VFX Supervisor: Bojan Zoric
  • Visible Results Coordinator: Sunkyu Park
  • Visible Results Manufacturing Supervisor: Prashant Agrawal
  • Compositing Supervisor: Toshiko Miura
  • Compositor: John Dinh
  • Compositor: Eric Covello
  • Compositor: Daniel Lee
  • Compositor: Yuri Shubenin



image,

Kilde: TheMovieDb.

Annonser her: Kontakt eFactory AS.