Batman v Superman: Morning time of Justice

Fearing the actions of a god-fancy Wide Hero left unchecked, Gotham Metropolis’s get bold, forceful vigilante takes on Metropolis’s most revered, stylish-day savior, whereas the enviornment wrestles with what form of hero it in truth desires. And with Batman and Superman at war with one one more, a recent threat hasty arises, putting mankind in better hazard than it’s ever acknowledged sooner than.

Gjennomsnitt stemmer: 5.9

Språk: English
Produksjonsland: United States of The US,
Produksjonsselskap: DC Comics,DC Entertainment,Warner Bros. Photos,Zak Productions,RatPac-Dune Entertainment,Atlas Entertainment,Merciless & Irregular Movies
Orginal tittel: Batman v Superman: Morning time of Justice
Kategori: Motion,Bound,Legend


Rollebesetning:

  • Bruce Wayne / Batman: Ben Affleck
  • Clark Kent / Superman: Henry Cavill
  • Lex Luthor: Jesse Eisenberg
  • Diana Prince / Surprise Lady: Gal Gadot
  • Lois Lane: Amy Adams
  • Martha Kent: Diane Lane
  • Alfred Pennyworth: Jeremy Irons
  • Senator Finch: Holly Hunter
  • Perry White: Laurence Fishburne
  • Anatoli Knyazev: Callan Mulvey
  • Wallace Keefe: Budge McNairy
  • Mercy Graves: Tao Okamoto
  • Jenet Klyburn: Jena Malone
  • Martha Wayne: Lauren Cohan
  • Younger Bruce Wayne: Brandon Spink
  • Jack O’Dwyer: Hugh Maguire
  • Jimmy Olsen: Michael Cassidy
  • Wayne Industries Pilot: Alan D. Purwin
  • Drone Pilot: Dan Amboyer
  • Jenny Jurwich: Rebecca Buller
  • Same outdated Swanwick: Harry Lennix
  • Major Carrie Farris: Christina Wren
  • Carmen: Jade Chynoweth
  • Glen Woodburn: Chad Krowchuk
  • Jonathan Kent: Kevin Costner
  • Barry Allen / The Flash: Ezra Miller
  • Charlie Rose: Charlie Rose
  • Vikram Gandhi: Vikram Gandhi
  • Andrew Sullivan: Andrew Sullivan
  • Neil deGrasse Tyson: Neil deGrasse Tyson
  • Jon Stewart: Jon Stewart
  • Soledad O’Brien: Soledad O’Brien
  • Erika Erickson: Erika R. Erickson
  • Dana Bash: Dana Bash
  • Nancy Grace: Nancy Grace
  • Anderson Cooper: Anderson Cooper
  • Brooke 1st earl baldwin of bewdley: Brooke 1st earl baldwin of bewdley
  • Arthur Curry / Aquaman: Jason Momoa
  • Silas Stone: Joe Morton
  • Victor Stone / Cyborg: Ray Fisher
  • Pete Ross: Joseph Cranford
  • Lana Lang: Emily Peterson
  • POTUS (advise): Patrick Wilson
  • A.I. Kelor (advise): Carla Gugino
  • Thomas Wayne (uncredited): Jeffrey Dean Morgan
  • Same outdated Amajagh: Sammi Rotibi
  • Metropolis Citizen: Hanna Dworkin
  • Metropolis Citizen: Tiffany L. Addison
  • Metropolis Citizen: Owais Ahmed
  • Metropolis Citizen: Anish Jethmalani
  • Metropolis Citizen: Tiffany Bedwell
  • Metropolis Citizen: Natalee Arteaga
  • Metropolis Citizen: Keith D. Gallagher
  • Metropolis Citizen: Jeff Dumas
  • Metropolis Citizen: Miriam Lee
  • Metropolis Citizen: Alicia Regan
  • Trainer: Stephanie Koenig
  • Fable: Ripley Sobo
  • Island Scientist: Richard Burden
  • Same outdated Security Chief: Julius Tennon
  • Kahina Ziri: Wunmi Mosaku
  • Senator Barrows: Dennis North
  • Officer Mazzuccheli: Kiff Vanden Heuvel
  • Officer Rucka: Mason Heidger
  • Hostage Lady: Ahney Her
  • Hostage Lady: Kristine Cabanban
  • Cesar Santos: Sebastian Sozzi
  • Kent Shocknek: Kent Shocknek
  • Emmet Vale: Ralph Lister
  • Metropolis Cop: Sammy A. Publes
  • Metropolis Cop: Jay R. Adams
  • Heroes Park Vacationer: David Midura
  • Reporter at Monument: Jay Towers
  • Air Power MP: Michael Ellison
  • Underground Wrestle Patron: Kirill Ostapenko
  • Ravishing Lady: Rashontae Wawrzyniak
  • Sports actions Announcer: Tom Luginbill
  • Sports actions Announcer: Dave Pasch
  • Celebration Photographer: Danny Mooney
  • Celebration Doorman: Henry Frost III
  • LeBlanc: Nicole Forester
  • Metropolis Governor: Debbie Stabenow
  • Colorado Lady: Milica Govich
  • Jail Guard: John Lepard
  • Finch’s Receptionist: Sandra Luxuriate in Aldridge
  • James Harmon – Museum Director: Graham W.J. Beal
  • Bunker Soldier: Henri Franklin
  • Bunker Soldier: Jonathan West
  • US Park Officer: T.J. Martinelli
  • Wayne Accountant: Chris Newman
  • Diner Waitress: Lulu Dahl
  • DC Protestor: Sam Logan Khaleghi
  • DC Protestor: Anne Marie Damman
  • DC Protestor: Connie Craig
  • DC Protestor: Henrietta Hermelin
  • Senator Purrington: Patrick Leahy
  • Convenience Store Robber: Albert Valladares
  • Helicopter Pilot: David Paris
  • Flight Attendant: Abigail Kuklis
  • Chairman of Joint Chiefs: Greg Violand
  • Vice Chairman of Joint Chiefs: Tiren Jhames
  • Indicators Officer – Air Power: Steve Jasgur
  • Silo Officer: Jonathan Stanley
  • Silo Officer: Jesse Nagy
  • Supermax Guard: Duvale Murchison
  • Reformatory Barber: Thomas J. Fentress
  • Father Leone: Coburn Goss
  • Wagon Driver: Jeff Hanlin
  • Creature Vocals (advise): Gary A. Hecker
  • Kreatur (advise): Robin Atkin Downes
  • Squatter Boy: Issac Ryan Brown
  • CIA Supervisor: Barton Bund
  • Python Personnel Chief: Bailey Chase
  • Gotham Desk Cop: Patrick O’Connor Cronin
  • Gotham Desk Cop: Sonja Crosby
  • Inmate Thug: C.T. Fletcher
  • Inmate Thug: Ahman Inexperienced
  • Nairomian Crying Lady: Diana Gaitirira
  • Nairomian Crying Lady: Jalene Mack
  • Nairomian Crying Lady: Esodie Geiger
  • Nairomian Crying Lady: Nene Nwoko
  • Nairomian Driver: Scott Edward Logan
  • Gala Waiter: Marcus Goddard
  • Adriana Santos: Cruz Gonzalez-Cadel
  • Older Goat Herder: Alma Martinez
  • Older Goat Herder: Sal Lopez
  • Younger Goat Herder: Marcel Shihadeh
  • Rebel Translator: Theo Bongani Ndyalvane
  • Squatter Mother: Satori Shakoor
  • Wayne Industries Pilot: Ticket Edward Taylor
  • Each day Planet Reporter (uncredited): Laura Atwood
  • Truck (uncredited): Ele Bardha
  • Celebration Visitor (uncredited): Brandon Bautista
  • Funeral Attender (uncredited): Wayne E. Brown
  • Rusty – Metropolis Cop (uncredited): Will Blagrove
  • Wayne Security (uncredited): Brian Boland
  • Metropolis Survivor (uncredited): Joe Cipriano
  • US Senator (uncredited): Joe Fishel
  • EMT (uncredited): Carmen Gangale
  • Chilean President (uncredited): Meighan Gerachis
  • Basketball Player (uncredited): Axel Harney
  • Constructing Supervisor (uncredited): Sidi Henderson
  • DC Paramedic (uncredited): Jason Hughley
  • Wayne Financial Employee (uncredited): Inder Kumar
  • Soccer Player (uncredited): David Leach
  • Russian International Minister (uncredited): Taras Los
  • Gotham Seaport Cop (uncredited): Gordon Michaels
  • First Class Lady (uncredited): Nicole Santini
  • Celebration Visitor (uncredited): Jimmy Well-known individual
  • Protester (uncredited): Lynch R. Travis



Crew:

  • Unique Tune Composer: Hans Zimmer
  • Producer: Charles Roven
  • Executive Producer: Christopher Nolan
  • Executive Producer: Emma Thomas
  • Executive Producer: David S. Goyer
  • Graphic Novel Illustrator: Frank Miller
  • Casting: Lora Kennedy
  • Characters: Bob Kane
  • Manufacturing Construct: Patrick Tatopoulos
  • Art Direction: Beat Frutiger
  • Costume Construct: Michael Wilkinson
  • Editor: David Brenner
  • Art Direction: Kevin Ishioka
  • Supervising Art Director: Troy Sizemore
  • Executive Producer: Michael Uslan
  • Executive Producer: Benjamin Melniker
  • Accomplice Producer: Bruce Moriarty
  • Director: Zack Snyder
  • Supervising Sound Editor: Scott Hecker
  • Director of Photography: Larry Fong
  • Casting: Kristy Carlson
  • Characters: Jerry Siegel
  • Characters: Joe Shuster
  • Makeup Department Head: Victoria Down
  • Sound Effects Editor: David Grimaldi
  • Sound Dressmaker: Chuck Michael
  • Makeup Artist: Richard Redlefsen
  • Unique Tune Composer: Junkie XL
  • Casting: Jo Edna Boldin
  • Digital Intermediate: Stefan Sonnenfeld
  • Sound Dressmaker: Jussi Tegelman
  • Orchestrator: Kevin Kaska
  • Executive Producer: Wesley Coller
  • Producer: Deborah Snyder
  • Co-Producer: Gregory Wilson
  • Storyboard: Jay Oliva
  • Web site Ornament: Carolyn ‘Cal’ Loucks
  • Screenplay: Chris Terrio
  • Sound Re-Recording Mixer: Michael Keller
  • Characters: Bill Finger
  • Executive Producer: Geoff Johns
  • Makeup Artist: Kate Biscoe
  • Art Department Coordinator: Mike Piccirillo
  • Art Direction: Lorin Flemming
  • Art Direction: Gregory S. Hooper
  • Stunt Coordinator: Tim Rigby
  • Stunts: Wayne Dalglish
  • Art Direction: Patricio M. Farrell
  • Costume Supervisor: Bob Morgan
  • Researcher: Joel Thingvall
  • ADR & Dubbing: Margit Pfeiffer
  • Foley: Rick Owens
  • Sound Re-Recording Mixer: Chris Jenkins
  • Tune Editor: Melissa Muik
  • Special Effects Supervisor: Joel Whist
  • Script Supervisor: Kimi Webber
  • Still Photographer: Clay Enos
  • Digicam Operator: John Clothier
  • VFX Editor: Martin November
  • Underwater Digicam: Ian Seabrook
  • Dialogue Editor: Daniel Saxlid
  • Digicam Operator: Kevin D. Hewitt
  • Visible Effects Supervisor: John ‘D.J.’ Des Jardin
  • Seamstress: Charisma Sperling Pierce
  • Key Hair Stylist: Jules Holdren
  • Helicopter Digicam: David B. Nowell
  • Helicopter Digicam: Brian Heller
  • Assistant Art Director: Shari Ratliff
  • ADR & Dubbing: Thomas Whiting
  • VFX Supervisor: Bryan Hirota
  • CG Supervisor: Daniel Macarin
  • Script Supervisor: Amber Harley
  • Costume Illustrator: Jerad Marantz
  • Rigging Gaffer: Roger Meilink
  • Costume Supervisor: Jennifer Jobst
  • Visible Effects Supervisor: David Wallace Allen
  • Executive Producer: Steven Mnuchin
  • Animation Director: Jade Mansueto
  • Co-Producer: Curt Kanemoto
  • Web site Costumer: Kate Abraham
  • Web site Costumer: John Voght
  • Extra Digicam: Geoff George
  • Art Department Coordinator: Deborah Jurvis
  • Web site Costumer: Liz Pecos
  • Casting Accomplice: Marie A. Kohl
  • Hair Department Head: Kristin Berge
  • Stunts: Brian Avery
  • Digital Intermediate: Annie Johnson
  • Animation Supervisor: Eric Petey
  • Seamstress: Jessica R. Lawson
  • Assistant Costume Dressmaker: J.R. Hawbaker
  • VFX Editor: Lei Zhang
  • VFX Editor: Michael Fournier
  • Animation Director: Lidia Martinez Prado
  • Assistant Art Director: Tom Castronovo
  • Assistant Art Director: Justin N. Lang
  • Animation Supervisor: Ricardo Silva
  • Animation Supervisor: Richard Spriggs
  • Casting Accomplice: Caitlin Properly
  • Armorer: Gary Harper
  • Armorer: Victoria Wagner
  • Web site Costumer: Would possibly furthermore just Azzow
  • Web site Costumer: Gina Nalli
  • Web site Costumer: Michael Welch
  • Animation Supervisor: Simeon Duncombe
  • CG Supervisor: Gabriel Vargas
  • CG Supervisor: Hannes Poser
  • Digicam Operator: William R. Dalgleish
  • Gaffer: Jim Grce
  • Rigging Gaffer: Bob Gomez
  • Extra Digicam: Andy Leo
  • First Assistant Editor: Warren Paeff
  • Assistant Editor: Carlos Castillon
  • Assistant Editor: Jason Fields
  • Assistant Costume Dressmaker: Stephanie Portnoy Porter
  • Thanks: Curt Swan



image,

Kilde: TheMovieDb.

Annonser her: Kontakt eFactory AS.