Blade Runner 2049

Thirty years after the events of the first movie, a brand unique blade runner, LAPD Officer Okay, unearths a prolonged-buried secret that has the ability to tumble what’s left of society into chaos. Okay’s discovery leads him on a quest to procure Rick Deckard, a worn LAPD blade runner who has been missing for 30 years.

Gjennomsnitt stemmer: 7.4

Språk: English,suomi
Produksjonsland: Canada,Hungary,Spain,United Kingdom,United States of The usa,
Produksjonsselskap: Torridon Films,16: 14 Leisure,Scott Free Productions,Columbia Photography,Alcon Leisure,Thunderbird Leisure,Warner Bros. Photography
Orginal tittel: Blade Runner 2049
Kategori: Science Fiction,Drama


Rollebesetning:

  • Rick Deckard: Harrison Ford
  • Joi: Ana de Armas
  • Lt. Joshi: Robin Wright
  • Okay: Ryan Gosling
  • Luv: Sylvia Hoeks
  • Mariette: Mackenzie Davis
  • Niander Wallace: Jared Leto
  • Dr. Ana Stelline: Carla Juri
  • Mister Cotton: Lennie James
  • Sapper Morton: Dave Bautista
  • Coco: David Dastmalchian
  • Doc Badger: Barkhad Abdi
  • Freysa: Hiam Abbass
  • Nandez: Wooden Harris
  • Gaff: Edward James Olmos
  • File Clerk: Tómas Lemarquis
  • Replicant: Sallie Harmsen
  • Rachael: Sean Younger
  • Rachael double: Loren Peta
  • Interviewer: Imprint Arnold
  • Doxie #2: Krista Kosonen
  • Doxie #3: Elarica Johnson
  • Boy with One Ear: Kingston Taylor
  • Liberace Glance-A-Fancy: David Benson
  • Elvis Glance-A-Fancy: Ben Thompson
  • Marilyn Glance-A-Fancy: Suzie Kennedy
  • Sinatra Glance-A-Fancy: Stephen Triffitt
  • Miniature Ellie: Ellie Wright
  • Aroused Extinct Girl: Vilma Szécsi
  • Birthday Girl: Kincsö Sánta
  • Memory Miniature one: André Lukács Molnár
  • Scavenger #1: István Göz
  • Scavenger #2: Pál Nyári
  • Scavenger #3: Joshua Tersoo Allagh
  • Scavenger #4: Zoltán Béres
  • Scavenger #5: Konstantin Pál
  • Scavenger #6: Ferenc Györgyi
  • Orphanage Boy: Samuel Brown



Crew:

  • Supervising Sound Editor: Imprint A. Mangini
  • Casting: Lucinda Syson
  • Director of Photography: Roger Deakins
  • Real Song Composer: Hans Zimmer
  • Govt Producer: Ridley Scott
  • Characters: Philip Okay. Dick
  • Story: Hampton Fancher
  • Casting: Francine Maisler
  • Thanks: Syd Mead
  • Production Manufacture: Dennis Gassner
  • Costume Manufacture: Renée April
  • Casting Affiliate: Kathy Driscoll
  • Conceptual Manufacture: Peter Popken
  • In Memory Of: Klaus Mielich
  • Real Song Composer: Benjamin Wallfisch
  • Foley Editor: Ezra Dweck
  • Makeup Artist: Invoice Corso
  • Sound Re-Recording Mixer: Ron Bartlett
  • Second Assistant Director: Joel Kramer
  • Co-Producer: Dana Belcastro
  • Foley Artist: Goro Koyama
  • Foley Artist: Andy Malcolm
  • Govt Producer: Invoice Carraro
  • Art work Direction: Rod McLean
  • Residing Ornament: Alessandra Querzola
  • Second Unit Director of Photography: Pierre Gill
  • Supervising Art work Director: Paul Inglis
  • Extras Casting: Veronika Varjasi
  • Producer: Broderick Johnson
  • Producer: Andrew A. Kosove
  • Casting: Zsolt Csutak
  • Production Supervisor: India Osborne
  • Thanks: Andrew G. Vajna
  • Knowledge Wrangler: Jean-Louis Darville
  • ADR Teach Casting: Caitlin McKenna-Wilkinson
  • Producer: Bud Yorkin
  • Production Supervisor: Gavin J. Behrman
  • Aerial Director of Photography: Dylan Goss
  • Foley Mixer: Don White
  • Aerial Coordinator: Cliff Fleming
  • Producer: Cynthia Sikes
  • Director: Denis Villeneuve
  • Animation: Patrick Kalyn
  • Particular Effects Makeup Artist: Jason Collins
  • Screenplay: Michael Green
  • Digital Compositor: Tiago Santos
  • Musician: Tristan Schulze
  • Visible Effects: Rohit Agarwal
  • Conceptual Manufacture: Ed Natividad
  • Dolly Grip: Bruce Hamme
  • Visible Effects Supervisor: Pierre Buffin
  • Co-Producer: Steven P. Wegner
  • Editor: Joe Walker
  • Art work Direction: Tibor Lázár
  • Compositing Supervisor: Robert Pik
  • Temp Song Editor: Del Spiva
  • Compositing Lead: Andreas Bravin Karlsson
  • Musician: Nico Abondolo
  • Sound Clothier: Theo Green
  • Techno Crane Operator: Zoltán Schrammel
  • Govt Producer: Tim Gamble
  • Govt Visible Effects Producer: Marc Sadeghi
  • Unit Production Supervisor: Anna Cassina
  • VFX Artist: Ankur Mishra
  • Put up Production Assistant: John Sylva
  • Thanks: Aaron Haye
  • Construction Supervisor: Gyula Herjeczki
  • Digital Compositor: Pierre D’oncieu
  • Production Controller: Joshua Ravetch
  • Rigging Gaffer: Patrick Bramucci
  • Thanks: Ryôta Nakanishi
  • Digicam Operator: Ádám Fillenz
  • Musician: Rio Mangini
  • Makeup Division Head: Donald Mowat
  • Costume Supervisor: Cori Burchell
  • Art work Direction: Bence Erdelyi
  • Hair Supervisor: Lizzie Lawson
  • Conceptual Manufacture: George Hull
  • Conceptual Manufacture: Emmanuel Shiu
  • Visible Effects Coordinator: Paul Docherty
  • Painter: Lauren Stewart
  • Conceptual Manufacture: Victor James Martinez
  • Sound Effects Editor: Lee Gilmore
  • Supervising Song Editor: Clint Bennett
  • Key Makeup Artist: Jo-Ann MacNeil
  • Residing Clothier: Joseph Hiura
  • Property Master: Doug Harlocker
  • Sound Re-Recording Mixer: Doug Hemphill
  • Visible Effects Producer: Michelle Eisenreich
  • VFX Artist: Katie Hamberger
  • Script Supervisor: Jessica Clothier
  • ADR Recordist: Tom Hambleton
  • Gathered Photographer: Stephen Vaughan
  • 3D Editor: Emily Wallin
  • Epk Digicam Operator: Steve Unwin
  • Sound Effects Editor: Christopher S. Aud
  • Standby Art work Director: Annamária Orosz
  • First Assistant Sound Editor: György Mihályi
  • Stunt Coordinator: Domonkos Pardanyi
  • Transportation Coordinator: Claudia Kossik
  • Visible Effects Producer: Karen M. Murphy
  • Construction Supervisor: Zoltán Tóth
  • Assistant Art work Director: László Szirmai
  • Art work Direction: David Doran
  • Space Supervisor: Rudolf András
  • Visible Effects Supervisor: Sébastien Moreau
  • Production Supervisor: Miklós Tóth
  • Digicam Operator: László Bille
  • Unit Publicist: Larry Garrison
  • Unit Supervisor: Gábor Ujházy
  • Put up Production Supervisor: Brad Arensman
  • Co-Producer: Carl Rogers
  • Storyboard Artist: Sam Hudecki
  • Govt Visible Effects Producer: Fay McConkey
  • Govt Visible Effects Producer: Melissa Taylor
  • Gaffer: Invoice O’Leary
  • Space Supervisor: Robin Citrin
  • Visible Effects Editor: Xinyi Puah
  • Visible Effects Editor: Dhuha Isa
  • Steadicam Operator: Pete Cavaciuti
  • Space Supervisor: Emma Tablet
  • Unit Production Supervisor: Pamela Harvey-White
  • Space Supervisor: Félix Rosell
  • Extra Gathered Photographer: Kata Vermes
  • Second Unit: Slash Fulton
  • Art work Direction: Stefan Speth
  • Production Consultant: Des Carey
  • Visible Effects Clothier: Russell Sadeghpour
  • Animation: Adam Klein
  • Head of Production: Donna Langston
  • Song Editor: Ryan Rubin
  • Visible Effects Supervisor: Viktor Muller
  • Visible Effects Supervisor: Ryan Tudhope
  • Head of Production: Nicolas Bonnell
  • Hairstylist: Krisztina Fehér
  • Script Supervisor: Dora Simko
  • Digital Intermediate: Robert E. Phillips
  • Sound Effects Editor: Greg ten Bosch
  • Thanks: Dennis McCarthy
  • Dialect Coach: Rick Lipton
  • Head of Animation: Marco Foglia
  • Visible Effects Producer: Adam O’Brien-Locke
  • Stunts: Adam Hart
  • Animation: Evan Clover
  • Residing Costumer: Imprint Avery
  • Editorial Workers: Ken Lebre
  • Stunt Double: Martin De Boer
  • Visible Effects Supervisor: John Nelson
  • Visible Effects Technical Director: Brian N. Bentley
  • Stunts: Jason Chu
  • Residing Costumer: Dóra Papp
  • Digicam Operator: Imre Juhász
  • Hair Clothier: Kerry Warn
  • Matte Painter: Imprint Orme
  • Animation Supervisor: Eric Bates
  • Visible Effects Editor: Shawn Broes
  • Digital Compositor: Sean Coonce
  • Electrician: Péter Bognár
  • Residing Supervisor: Isabel Bloor
  • Visible Effects Supervisor: Olivier Cauwet
  • Belief Artist: Michael Broom
  • First Assistant Director: Donald Sparks
  • Assistant Costume Clothier: Martine Gagnon
  • Stunt Double: Mike Massa
  • Particular Effects Supervisor: Gerd Nefzer
  • Visible Effects Producer: Chad Nixon
  • Particular Effects Supervisor: Gábor Kiszelly
  • First Assistant «B» Digicam: Chris Summers
  • Visible Effects Supervisor: Richard R. Hoover
  • Song Supervisor: Deva Anderson
  • Compositing Supervisor: Laurent Spillemaecker
  • Sound Combine Technician: Jeremy B. Davis
  • Musician: Avi Kaplan
  • ADR Mixer: Michael Miller
  • 3D Sequence Supervisor: Rhys Salcombe
  • ADR Supervisor: Byron Wilson
  • VFX Editor: Guillaume Poulin
  • Swing: Norbert Alte Fieszl
  • Art work Direction: Gergely Rieger
  • Assistant Costume Clothier: Bea Merkovits
  • Rigging Grip: Charley Gilleran
  • Hairstylist: Karen Asano-Myers
  • Art work Direction: Lydia Fry
  • Stunts: Joel Michael Kramer
  • Assistant Costume Clothier: Margaret Robbs
  • Animation Supervisor: Bernd Angerer
  • Stunts: Narantsogt Tsogtsaikhan
  • First Assistant Sound Editor: Imprint Coffey
  • Stunts: Levente Tamási
  • Gaffer: Krisztián Paluch
  • Key Grip: Mitchell Andrew Lillian
  • Animation: Marilyn Marcotte
  • Residing Ornament Buyer: Valeria Paoloni
  • Pilot: Marc Wolff
  • Digital Compositor: Angelica Perez Anzures
  • Art work Direction: Deak Ferrand
  • Visible Effects Supervisor: Huseyin Caner
  • Compositing Lead: Xavier Fourmond
  • Digital Compositor: Philippe Soeiro
  • Stunts: Gyula Tóth
  • Production Assistant: Gergely Orbán
  • Matte Painter: Arnaud Brisebois
  • Assistant Editor: Taylor Mason
  • Coloration Timer: Matt Wallach
  • Govt Producer: Frank Giustra
  • Conceptual Manufacture: Scott Lukowski
  • Editorial Workers: Daniel Czinkota
  • Space Supervisor: Zsolt Molnar
  • Production Relate of work Assistant: Rachel Amanda Alterman
  • Compositor: Jiri Kilevnik
  • Hairstylist: Jaime Leigh McIntosh
  • Production Coordinator: Laurie Wright
  • Visible Effects Supervisor: Jeremy Robert
  • Stunts: Ferenc Berecz
  • Compositor: Andrew Barry
  • First Assistant Director: Albert Cho
  • VFX Artist: Simon Leclair
  • Visible Effects Editor: Céline Zapater
  • First Assistant Director: Charlie Watson
  • Makeup Supervisor: Csilla Blake-Horváth
  • Pyrotechnic Supervisor: Marcus Preussing
  • Particular Effects Supervisor: Bernd Rautenberg
  • Supervising Technical Director: Carsten Woithe
  • Visible Pattern: Nikul Patel
  • Title Clothier: Danny Yount
  • Stunts: Balázs Lengyel
  • Art work Division Coordinator: Fern Hodgson
  • Makeup Artist: Szandra Bíró
  • Digital Compositor: Steal Garner
  • Stereoscopic Supervisor: Jeremy Nicolaides
  • Production Assistant: Gábor Csépai
  • Production Accountant: Tish Johnson
  • Digital Compositor: Mélanie Le Bloa
  • Head of Production: Gergö Balika
  • Digital Compositor: Aélis Héraud
  • First Assistant Editor: Mary Lukasiewicz
  • Production Coordinator: Jessica Pearce
  • Enhance Operator: Norbert Szekeres
  • VFX Editor: Sasha Leigh Izadpanah
  • Visible Effects Supervisor: Richard Clegg
  • Makeup Artist: Nóra Kapás
  • Makeup Artist: Szilvia Dobrovitz
  • Makeup Artist: Anna Törjék
  • Production Supervisor: Demelza Cronin
  • Storyboard Artist: Darryl Henley
  • Matchmove Supervisor: Jin Yong Kim
  • Sound Effects Editor: Charlie Campagna
  • Visible Effects Producer: Sabrina Gagnon
  • Foley Mixer: Kevin Schultz
  • Pilot: Cory Fleming
  • Casting Affiliate: Natasha Vincent
  • VFX Artist: Martin Chabannes
  • Visible Effects: Chris Hardman
  • Second Assistant Director: Karen Davis
  • Drone Pilot: Adam Varadi
  • Visible Effects Technical Director: Phoenix Woung-Bi Lee
  • Production Sound Mixer: Mac Ruth
  • First Assistant Sound Editor: Balazs Varga
  • Enhance Operator: Bálint Csáki
  • Digital Compositor: Lionel Jacobs
  • 3D Generalist: Andrii Zavolokin
  • VFX Editor: Leo-Patrick Houde
  • Digital Compositor: Francesco Capone
  • Visible Effects Producer: Kim Menaster
  • Key Hair Stylist: Jon Henry Gordon
  • Assistant Editor: Balázs Budai
  • First Assistant Director: Gábor Hegedüs Hege
  • Assistant Editor: Zach Marshall
  • Key Makeup Artist: Ruth Haney
  • Sound Combine Technician: Brian Tarlecki
  • Musician: Owen Gurry
  • Stunt Double: Steal de Groot
  • Stunts: Alex Kingi
  • Visible Effects Technical Director: Marco van der Merwe
  • Visible Effects Technical Director: Jiayin Wang
  • Head of Animation: Omar Morsy
  • Stunts: Géza Kovács
  • Stunts: Jozsef Fodor
  • Stunts: Kinga Gavalda
  • Stunts: Orsányi Iván
  • Stunts: Richard Nagy
  • Stunts: Béla Orsányi
  • Stunts: Péter Sokorai
  • Stand In: Peter Cseri
  • Unit Production Supervisor: Arni Hansson
  • Draughtsman: Bence Kalmár
  • Stunts: Cody Banta
  • Particular Effects Coordinator: Linda Mester
  • Makeup Artist: Ancsa Kriskó
  • Matte Painter: Olivier Martin
  • Matte Painter: Rene Morel
  • Digital Compositor: Philippe Pelletier
  • Particular Effects Technician: Bence Füredi
  • Stunts: Gáspár Szabó
  • Props: Gena Vazquez
  • Put up Production Assistant: Amy Geist
  • Visible Effects Coordinator: Yogesh Chautel
  • Visible Effects Producer: Annie Normandin
  • Visible Effects Editor: Kelly Noordermeer
  • Makeup Artist: Nóra Koltai
  • Stunts: Gábor Pesta
  • Sound Mixer: János Csáki Jr.
  • Matchmove Supervisor: Etienne Poulin St-Laurent
  • ADR Recordist: Seva Solntsev
  • Assistant Production Supervisor: Teodora Ilie
  • Creature Technical Director: Abhisek Chatterjee
  • Visible Effects Coordinator: Lucas John Ng
  • Digicam Operator: Gusztáv Kirsch
  • Key Grip: Attila Szücs
  • Rigging Gaffer: Antal Berger
  • VFX Artist: Félix Pirritano
  • VFX Artist: Troy Summersett
  • Visible Effects Producer: Julien Cimino
  • Second Assistant Digicam: Balázs Várszegi
  • Govt Visible Effects Producer: Robert Schajer
  • Grip: Róbert Nagy
  • Supervising Art work Director: Ben Milsom
  • Belief Artist: Kim Frederiksen
  • Pre-Visualization Supervisor: Duane Floch
  • Digital Compositor: Edward Andrews
  • Production Accountant: Andrea Biklian
  • Draughtsman: Petra Balogh
  • Govt Visible Effects Producer: Laura Fitzpatrick
  • Art work Division Coordinator: Veronika Szücs
  • Construction Coordinator: Colin H. Fraser
  • 3D Artist: Tibor Dajko
  • 3D Coordinator: Michael Anders
  • Animation Supervisor: Wesley Chandler
  • Lead Animator: Jakub Pazera
  • CG Supervisor: Chris McLaughlin
  • 3D Generalist: Erik Lehmann
  • Sequence Supervisor: Miles Lauridsen
  • Visible Effects Editor: Bianca Cuffaro
  • Visible Effects Coordinator: Ryan Basaraba
  • Visible Effects Coordinator: Fanny Bissonnette
  • Visible Effects Coordinator: Gabriel Jalbert
  • Visible Effects Coordinator: Cindy O’Hare
  • Visible Effects Coordinator: André Geoffroy
  • Visible Effects Coordinator: Philippe Lépine
  • Visible Effects Coordinator: Christ Ohoueu
  • Visible Effects Coordinator: Annabelle Zoellin
  • Visible Effects Coordinator: Lorie Bussières
  • Visible Effects Coordinator: Heather Martini
  • Ager/Dyer: Lilla Kleininger
  • Armorer: Zsolt Gonda
  • Assistant Property Master: Bradley Factual
  • Assistant Art work Director: Orsolya Maza
  • Assistant Art work Director: Elicia Scales
  • Assistant Art work Director: Abby J. Smith
  • Construction Coordinator: Máté Herjeczki
  • Prop Maker: Tamas Gelei
  • Prop Maker: Istvan Muranyi
  • Prop Maker: Torma Zoltán
  • Prop Maker: Vilmos Törköly
  • Particular Effects Technician: Gergely Laszlo
  • Visible Effects Supervisor: Paul Lambert
  • Belief Artist: Steve Jung
  • VFX Artist: Eduardo Bivar
  • On Residing Dresser: Gergely Schummer
  • On Residing Dresser: Ferenc Brandenburg
  • Extras Casting: Zsolt Ferenc Maier
  • Second Assistant Accountant: April Marie Mabry
  • Draughtsman: Dominique Tempo
  • Digital Compositor: Tracie Donais
  • Digital Compositor: Patrick Hall
  • Digital Compositor: Leo Pean de Ponfilly
  • Digital Compositor: Jorge Sanchez Fresno
  • Sound Combine Technician: Tom Burns
  • Art work Division Assistant: Adam Berces
  • Draughtsman: Levente Sulyok
  • Creature Technical Director: Charlotte Roberts
  • Driver: Tibor Bodor
  • VFX Artist: Vikas Chandel
  • Compositor: Salima Needham
  • Sequence Supervisor: Mitul Patel
  • Animation: Philip Melancon
  • Matchmove Supervisor: Amit Narwani
  • Visible Effects Technical Director: Damiano Moltisanti
  • Put up Production Assistant: Emma Escamilla
  • Visible Effects Technical Director: Christine Liu
  • Space Scout: Pier Laurenza
  • First Assistant Director: Brandon Lambdin
  • Foley Recordist: Jenna Dalla Riva
  • Visible Effects Supervisor: Scott Mitchell
  • Belief Artist: Carlos Huante
  • Visible Effects Coordinator: Marc Faladeau
  • Digital Compositor: Gudjon Kristjansson
  • Digital Compositor: Kyle Greenberg
  • Digital Compositor: Oded Granot
  • Foley Mixer: Jack Heeren
  • Extras Casting Assistant: Tibor Gadácsi
  • Most effective Boy Grip: Gábor Balda
  • Grip: Vilmos Keszler
  • Belief Artist: Gabor Szabo
  • Belief Artist: Kouji Tajima
  • CG Artist: Alyson Lamontagne
  • CG Artist: Emmanuelle Morin
  • CG Artist: David Bishop Noriega
  • Generalist: Sara Hansen
  • Matte Painter: Stéphane Keller
  • Pipeline Technical Director: Jonathan Niquet
  • Stereoscopic Supervisor: Brad Darrow
  • Stereoscopic Technical Director: Andrew Kennedy
  • Rotoscoping Artist: Ève Giordani
  • Visible Effects Production Supervisor: Alexandra Gunter
  • Digital Compositor: Hemant Parshuram Sawant
  • Accountant: Maria Gerencser
  • Title Clothier: Nicolas Girard
  • Production Coordinator: Jason Habelow
  • Smartly being and Safety: Altus Smartly being
  • Choreographer: Viktória Jaross
  • Production Coordinator: Jordi Roca Agut
  • Production Coordinator: Nathalie Rodriguez Martinez
  • Pilot: Desiderio Vite
  • Thanks: Dan Spellman
  • Govt Song Producer: Ashley Culp
  • Govt Song Producer: Alcon Drowsing Enormous
  • Govt Song Producer: Michael Hodges
  • Govt Song Producer: Kayla Morrison
  • Musician: Simone Vitucci
  • Space Supervisor: Invoice Twiston-Davies
  • Costume Supervisor: Lilla Vasvári
  • Seamstress: Laszlo Tahy
  • Seamstress: Klarissza Kis
  • Seamstress: Rita Jakab
  • Casting Assistant: Molly Rose
  • Casting Assistant: Kristi Lugo
  • Casting Assistant: David Bush
  • Animation: Chris Sokalofsky
  • Animation: Ben Hurand
  • Animation: Bassem Hawili
  • Animation: Leonardo Bonisolli
  • Electrician: András Zsák
  • Grip: Gergo Vasari
  • Grip: Gabor Schmidt
  • Electrician: Béla Rácz
  • Electrician: Andras Rudasy
  • Electrician: David Rondzik
  • Grip: Csaba Pápai
  • Grip: Jack Lillian
  • Grip: Tamás Kollár
  • Grip: Antal Kató
  • Grip: Róbert Jász
  • Electrician: Gábor Inczédy
  • Most effective Boy Grip: Paul Candrilli
  • Electrician: Istvan Banga
  • Grip: Ádám Balogh
  • Stunts: Farkas Tamás
  • Stunts: Gergo Szekér
  • Stunts: István Draco Markolt
  • Stunts: Ádám Bertalan
  • Stunts: Laszlo Utvari
  • Stunts: György Szántó
  • Stunts: Gabor Szeman
  • Stunts: Zoltan Szanto
  • Stunts: Zalan Szabo
  • Stunts: Viktor Sokorai
  • Stunts: Andras Sereci
  • Stunts: Tamas Nemetim
  • Stunts: Vanda Mocár
  • Stunts: Micos Sventary Lucacs
  • Stunts: Akos Lenkei
  • Stunts: Norbert Kovács
  • Stunts: Laszlo Kosa
  • Stunts: Csaba Komondi
  • Stunts: Abel Kocsis
  • Stunts: Altamiro Junior Jubilee
  • Stunts: Gergö Horpácsi
  • Stunts: Zoltan Hodi
  • Stunts: Tamas Hagyo
  • Stunts: Szilvia Fuzessy
  • Stunts: Eniko Fulop
  • Stunts: Egyed Ferenc
  • Stunts: Balázs Farkas
  • Stunts: Miklós Danka
  • Stunts: Slash Carraro
  • Stunts: Dénes Bálind
  • Stunt Double: Chloé Bruce
  • Stunts: Krisztián Botka
  • Stunts: Kristof Belovai
  • Stunts: Milan Bartha
  • Stunts: Szigethy Balázs
  • Stunts: Gaspar Adam
  • Line Producer: Ravi Mahapatro
  • Line Producer: Jessica Though-provoking
  • Digital Compositor: Tomas Ariño Sobotkiewicz
  • Digital Compositor: Daniel Batt
  • Digital Compositor: Philippe Bienvenue
  • Digital Compositor: Kathryn Jane Unlit
  • Digital Compositor: Romain Bouvard
  • Digital Compositor: Christiane Caya
  • Digital Compositor: Kamelia Chabane
  • Digital Compositor: Abhishek Chaturvedi
  • Digital Compositor: Julian Chong
  • Digital Compositor: Liudmyla Chorna
  • Digital Compositor: Martin Cicmanec
  • Digital Compositor: Jaroslav Cízek
  • Belief Artist: Kamen Anev
  • Belief Artist: Dan Walker
  • Second Assistant Director: Alejandro Mora
  • Creature Technical Director: Steven Bills
  • Visible Effects: Pascal Clement
  • Digital Compositor: Fangfei Li
  • Digital Compositor: Chris Dawson
  • First Assistant Digicam: Péter Faludi
  • Second Assistant «A» Digicam: Gergely Hajba
  • Construction Supervisor: Balázs Kovács
  • Props: Jack Cave
  • Props: Philip O’Connell
  • Props: Scott A. Riley
  • Props: Charlotte Runagall
  • Production Secretary: Russell Blanchard
  • Visible Effects: Daniel Thron
  • Compositing Lead: Farhad Mohasseb
  • VFX Artist: Pierre Masseron
  • Digital Compositor: Andrea Dutti
  • Matte Painter: Sarah Neveu
  • Knowledge Wrangler: Joe Wehmeyer
  • Digital Compositor: Thomas Salama
  • Third Assistant Director: Vera Janisch
  • Construction Supervisor: József Kiss
  • Draughtsman: Zita Galántai
  • Sculptor: Balazs Pelcz
  • Second Assistant Director: Tamás Péter Chipie
  • Transportation Captain: Viktor Lehoczki
  • Production Assistant: Márton Vojnits
  • Second Assistant Digicam: Szabolcs Sitkei
  • Assistant Digicam: Attila Kárpáti
  • Second Assistant Accountant: Joe Petényi
  • First Assistant Accountant: Erika Tamás
  • Production Accountant: Kolos Trimmel
  • Production Secretary: Zsuzsanna Kurucz
  • Second Assistant Accountant: Gyorgy Dejtari
  • Third Assistant Director: Gergely Apjok
  • Digital Compositor: Eduardo Villarreal
  • Digital Compositor: Jonny Gu
  • Digital Imaging Technician: Jason Naran
  • Head of Production: Grant Bensley
  • Particular Effects Technician: Andreas Schiller
  • Digital Compositor: Nguon Vissal Ong
  • Rotoscoping Artist: David Monfette
  • Digital Compositor: Michel Frenette
  • Digital Compositor: Luke Drummond
  • VFX Artist: Pierre Rousseau
  • Matte Painter: Antoine Rouleau
  • Matte Painter: Frederic Dupere
  • Pipeline Technical Director: Marc-Olivier Rouleau
  • VFX Artist: William Perreault
  • Rotoscoping Artist: Geneviève Gareau
  • CG Artist: Marie Soleil Chabot
  • Rotoscoping Artist: Marc-André Roy
  • Govt Producer: Yale Badik
  • Co-Govt Producer: Asa Greenberg
  • Govt Producer: Val Hill
  • Co-Govt Producer: Ian McGloin
  • Prosthetic Makeup Artist: Sven Granlund
  • Assistant Director: Hajós Péter
  • Assistant Production Supervisor: Dániel Jakab
  • Assistant Production Supervisor: Gergely Balazs
  • First Assistant Director: Susan M. Elmore
  • Production Assistant: Árpád Görögh
  • Production Assistant: Gergely Török
  • Second Second Assistant Director: Brian Niemczyk
  • Third Assistant Director: Levente Kölcsey-Gyurkó
  • Third Assistant Director: Attila Veres
  • Unit Supervisor: Daniel Dallos
  • Assistant Property Master: Andras Just correct friend Szabo
  • Belief Artist: Jeremy Paillotin
  • Belief Artist: Jon McCoy
  • Draughtsman: Róbert Taller
  • Draughtsman: Peter Várdai
  • Graphic Clothier: Enci Bognar
  • Leadman: Marton Szalay
  • Props: Robin Lawrence
  • Scenic Artist: Nigel Hughes
  • Residing Adorning Coordinator: Vivien Dömötör
  • Residing Ornament Buyer: Szilvia Szisza Toth
  • Residing Dresser: Dávid Szekeres
  • Residing Dresser: Oscar Krupiczer
  • Standby Art work Director: Alina Papp
  • Swing: Federico Vianelli
  • Swing: Haraszti Balazs
  • Foley Recordist: Davi Aquino
  • Second Assistant Sound: Áron Havasi
  • Production Assistant: Rita Maxim
  • Particular Effects: Joel Savage
  • Particular Effects Supervisor: Jens Schmiedel
  • Particular Effects Technician: Adam Szlávy
  • Particular Effects Technician: Andreas Herberg
  • Particular Effects Technician: Daniel Godec
  • Particular Effects Technician: Furedi Csaba
  • Particular Effects Technician: Jan Luppino
  • Particular Effects Technician: Monty Ploch
  • Particular Effects Technician: Rene Barthel
  • Particular Effects Technician: Ruan Liebenberg
  • Particular Effects Technician: Swen Luppino
  • Particular Effects Technician: Tamas Uzoni
  • Particular Effects Technician: Andre Emme
  • Second Unit: Nándor Gulyás
  • Aerial Digicam: Atli Kristófer Pétursson
  • Aerial Digicam: Paul Maletich
  • Digital Imaging Technician: Dávid Vécsey
  • Digital Imaging Technician: Joshua Gollish
  • Digital Imaging Technician: Pablo Montesinos
  • Drone Cinematographer: Tamás Hevizi
  • First Assistant Digicam: Virgil Tatu
  • First Assistant Digicam: Michael Rathgeber
  • Lighting fixtures Technician: Keri Manuel
  • Second Assistant Digicam: Ambrus Hernádi
  • Second Assistant «A» Digicam: Kristóf Párdányi
  • Second Assistant Digicam: Ákos Gulyás
  • Second Assistant Digicam: Ákos Szathmáry
  • Second Assistant Digicam: István Djuroska
  • Assistant Editor: André Léger
  • Assistant Editor: Mercédesz Czanka
  • Put up Production Assistant: Mayleen Vega
  • In Memory Of: Gábor Egyed
  • Assistant Space Supervisor: István Papp
  • Driver: István Bognár
  • Driver: Zsolt Bécsi
  • Driver: Csaba Vida
  • Driver: Dániel Zima
  • Transportation Coordinator: Jr. Sandor Paradi
  • Pilot: Jon Kjartan Bjornsson
  • Assistant Accountant: Chad Clark
  • Construction Coordinator: Daniel Besnyo
  • First Assistant Accountant: Greg Highsmith
  • Payroll Accountant: Felicia Craggs
  • Payroll Accountant: Péter Danó
  • Production Assistant: Anna Lilli Garai
  • Production Assistant: Dylan Beck
  • Production Assistant: Kitty Bich Thuy Ta
  • Production Assistant: Gábor Bukai
  • Production Assistant: Mirjam Takács
  • Production Assistant: Ainara Sánchez de Toro
  • Second Assistant Accountant: Kinga Trimmel
  • Second Assistant Accountant: Kristof Trimmel
  • Residing Production Assistant: Sándor Csali
  • Residing Production Assistant: Gábor Bakos
  • Residing Production Assistant: Gergely Riba
  • Residing Production Assistant: Bence Csörnyei
  • Matte Painter: Florence Durante
  • Pipeline Technical Director: Declan McGuire
  • Digital Compositor: Oliver Fergusson-Taylor
  • Compositor: Benjamin Jean
  • Digital Compositor: Steven O’Connor
  • VFX Artist: Jacob Yorke
  • Compositor: Melissa Goddard
  • Digital Compositor: Laurent Srey
  • Digital Compositor: Felix Lafontaine
  • CG Artist: Samuel Jacques
  • Visible Effects Production Supervisor: Sarah Essam
  • 3D Sequence Supervisor: Frederik Lillelund
  • Animation: Adam Slater
  • Animation: Yadav Shridhar
  • CG Artist: Hideki Okano
  • CG Artist: Andrée-Anne Bouffard-Verreault
  • CG Artist: Austin Baerg
  • CG Artist: Bradleigh McKay
  • CG Artist: Christine Leclerc
  • CG Artist: Sarah Mesmacre
  • CG Artist: Vincent Vezina
  • Stereoscopic Coordinator: Zayn Jinah
  • Knowledge Wrangler: Gergely Galisz
  • Compositing Lead: Jedediah Smith
  • Compositing Supervisor: Filip Sustek
  • Compositing Supervisor: Tristan Myles
  • Compositor: Maciej Skoluba
  • Compositor: Marco Bordignon
  • Compositor: Mateusz Krzastek
  • Compositor: Vincent Chang
  • Compositor: Yasemin Hepguler
  • VFX Artist: Romane Landrieux
  • Belief Artist: Seungjin Woo
  • Belief Artist: David Tilton
  • I/O Supervisor: Martin Hromadko
  • VFX Artist: Berenice Antoine
  • Digital Compositor: Adrian Nurse
  • Digital Compositor: Alexandra Zyrina
  • Digital Compositor: Antoine Goethals
  • Digital Compositor: Antoine Wibaut
  • Digital Compositor: Carlos Guillén
  • Digital Compositor: Chaehyeon Lee Julie
  • Digital Compositor: Charles Labbé
  • Digital Compositor: Cindy Perez
  • Digital Compositor: Csaba Pépp
  • Digital Compositor: Daniel Veszely
  • Digital Compositor: Elfar Sverrisson
  • Digital Compositor: Erik Werlin
  • Digital Compositor: Foram Pardiwala
  • Digital Compositor: Jeremy Meltzer
  • Digital Compositor: Jonathon Sumner
  • Digital Compositor: Katya Ruslanova
  • Digital Compositor: Leo Pritchard
  • Digital Compositor: Lies Veldeman
  • Digital Compositor: Lisa Funkel
  • Digital Compositor: Marco Fiorani Parenzi
  • Digital Compositor: Marco Leone
  • Digital Compositor: Melanie Dorn Carter
  • Digital Compositor: Michael Rouayroux
  • Digital Compositor: Nathan Hurlburt
  • Digital Compositor: Nicolas Desmet
  • Digital Compositor: Nicolas Guyon
  • Digital Compositor: Nicolas Laprise Pellicelli
  • Digital Compositor: Péter Farkas
  • Digital Compositor: Petr Hastík
  • Digital Compositor: Rakesh Pusuluri
  • Digital Compositor: Rodions Jepejevs
  • Digital Compositor: Sharon Marcussen
  • Digital Compositor: Simon Lehembre
  • Digital Compositor: Szentkuti Tibor
  • Digital Compositor: Tanya Kular
  • Digital Compositor: Yascine Harmali
  • Digital Compositor: Yohann Hays
  • Digital Compositor: Zofie Olsson
  • Digital Compositor: Yoon Glimpse Ng
  • Human Resources: Cécile Freyther
  • Compositing Lead: Francesco Dell’Anna
  • Compositing Lead: Jeremie Ducrocq
  • Compositing Lead: Joel Delle-Vergin
  • Compositing Lead: Viviane Lévesque Bouchard
  • VFX Artist: Julien Mercier
  • Lighting fixtures Artist: Chris Archinet
  • Lighting fixtures Artist: Francois Madere
  • Matchmove Supervisor: Virender Dass
  • Matte Painter: Adrian Dudak
  • Matte Painter: Arnaud Havart
  • Matte Painter: Eric Aubry
  • Matte Painter: Jérémie Touzery
  • Matte Painter: Maeva Pierre
  • Matte Painter: Marie Tricart
  • Matte Painter: Simona Ceci
  • Modeling: Stuart Turnbull
  • Pipeline Technical Director: Akila Lakshminarayanan
  • Pipeline Technical Director: Cameron Billingham
  • Pipeline Technical Director: Carl Berube
  • Pipeline Technical Director: Sehwi Park
  • Visible Effects: Wai Solar Cheng
  • Production Coordinator: Cathrine Mitchell
  • Production Coordinator: Elliesse Cuniff
  • Production Coordinator: Kisholay Ray
  • Rotoscoping Artist: Akmal Mlahaili
  • Rotoscoping Artist: Alexandra Torelli
  • Rotoscoping Artist: Jonathan Moulin
  • Rotoscoping Artist: Juliette Compignie
  • Senior Animator: Makoto Koyama
  • Sequence Lead: Prashant Dhotre
  • VFX Artist: Anand V. Jadhav
  • VFX Artist: B. Kalyan Chakravarthy
  • VFX Artist: Balthazar Sahel
  • VFX Artist: Basile Durieux
  • VFX Artist: Brittany Piacente
  • VFX Artist: Carlos Quijada
  • VFX Artist: Cem Olcer
  • VFX Artist: Charles Christoforou
  • VFX Artist: David Uystpruyst
  • VFX Artist: Dominique Zenon
  • VFX Artist: Effandi Mohamed
  • VFX Artist: Emanuele Goffredo
  • VFX Artist: Francois Cote-Paquet
  • VFX Artist: Genevieve Trottier
  • VFX Artist: Gretchen Bangs
  • VFX Artist: Guillaume Dureux
  • VFX Artist: Irshad Patel
  • VFX Artist: Jean Bennamias
  • VFX Artist: Juan Carlos Huerta
  • VFX Artist: Juan Sebastian Perez
  • VFX Artist: Julien Barbault
  • VFX Artist: Keith Acheson
  • VFX Artist: Kindra McCall
  • VFX Artist: Lianne Forbes
  • VFX Artist: Marc-Antoine Bressand
  • VFX Artist: Marion Eloy
  • VFX Artist: Martin Pélissier
  • VFX Artist: Natalianne Boucher
  • VFX Artist: Nicolas Bouf
  • VFX Artist: Pierre-Yves Marin
  • VFX Artist: Renaud Louvet
  • VFX Artist: Sébastien Nebout
  • VFX Artist: Sotiris Georghiou
  • VFX Artist: Souvik Dey
  • VFX Artist: Thibault Plancq
  • VFX Artist: Tomas Langevin-Côté
  • VFX Artist: William Banti
  • VFX Artist: Yan Caspar Hirschbuehl
  • Visible Effects: Baptiste Lebouc
  • Visible Effects: Carlos E. Flores
  • Visible Effects: Danilo Ivanisevic
  • Visible Effects: Ian Cooke-Grimes
  • Visible Effects: Robin De Lillo
  • Visible Effects: Samy Lamouti
  • Visible Effects: Stefano Carta
  • Visible Effects Coordinator: Anton Schefter
  • Visible Effects Coordinator: Michael Legato
  • Visible Effects Production Assistant: Emilie Gagnon
  • Visible Effects Production Assistant: Jared Keesing
  • Visible Effects Production Assistant: Marilou Marchand
  • Visible Effects Supervisor: Eric Horton
  • Visible Effects Supervisor: Nicolas Maillard
  • Visible Effects Supervisor: Peter Bowmar
  • Visible Effects Technical Director: Benoit Gadreau
  • Visible Effects Technical Director: Cody Stoof
  • Visible Effects Technical Director: Elisa Valenzisi
  • Visible Effects Technical Director: Florent Falipou
  • Visible Effects Technical Director: Gawade Dipti
  • Visible Effects Technical Director: Jonny Wang
  • Visible Effects Technical Director: Lionel Mullot
  • Visible Effects Technical Director: Miguel Angel Ortiz Rivera
  • Visible Effects Technical Director: Romain Sunier
  • Visible Effects Technical Director: Tangi Vaillant
  • Visible Effects Technical Director: Valerio Tarricone
  • Visible Effects Technical Director: Xian Guan
  • Art work Direction: Steven Saunders
  • Sculptor: Christopher Alex Menges



image,

Kilde: TheMovieDb.

Annonser her: Kontakt eFactory AS.