Captain The usa: Civil Warfare

Following the events of Age of Ultron, the collective governments of the sector creep an act designed to administer all superhuman activity. This polarizes conception amongst the Avengers, inflicting two factions to aspect with Iron Man or Captain The usa, which causes an memoir wrestle between used allies.

Gjennomsnitt stemmer: 7.4

Språk: Română,English,Deutsch,Pусский
Produksjonsland: United States of The usa,
Produksjonsselskap: Marvel Studios
Orginal tittel: Captain The usa: Civil Warfare
Kategori: Adventure,Action,Science Fiction


Rollebesetning:

  • Steve Rogers / Captain The usa: Chris Evans
  • Tony Stark / Iron Man: Robert Downey Jr.
  • Natasha Romanoff / Sunless Widow: Scarlett Johansson
  • James «Bucky» Barnes / Iciness Soldier: Sebastian Stan
  • Sam Wilson / Falcon: Anthony Mackie
  • James «Rhodey» Rhodes / Warfare Machine: Don Cheadle
  • Clint Barton / Hawkeye: Jeremy Renner
  • T’Challa / Sunless Panther: Chadwick Boseman
  • Vision: Paul Bettany
  • Wanda Maximoff: Elizabeth Olsen
  • Scott Lang / Ant-Man: Paul Rudd
  • Sharon Carter / Agent 13: Emily VanCamp
  • Peter Parker / Spider-Man: Tom Holland
  • Helmut Zemo: Daniel Brühl
  • Brock Rumlow / Crossbones: Frank Grillo
  • Thaddeus «Thunderbolt» Ross: William Effort
  • Everett Good ample. Ross: Martin Freeman
  • May maybe well additionally impartial Parker: Marisa Tomei
  • T’Chaka: John Kani
  • Howard Stark: John Slattery
  • Maria Stark: Hope Davis
  • Miriam Sharpe: Alfre Woodard
  • MRI Tech: Michael A. Cook dinner
  • Vicar: Laughton Parchment
  • Josef / Tremendous Soldier #1: Jackson Spidell
  • Tremendous Soldier #2: Yi Prolonged
  • Tremendous Soldier #3: Heidi Moneymaker
  • Tremendous Soldier #4: Aaron Toney
  • Tremendous Soldier #5: Cale Schultz
  • Zemo’s Wife (state): Ann Russo
  • Vasily Karpov: Gene Farber
  • Ayo: Florence Kasumba
  • Attaché: Cornell John
  • Man at Kiosk: Sven Hönig
  • GSG9 Job Pressure Gunner: Joshua Peck
  • GSG9 Job Pressure Pilot: Brent McGee
  • German Innkeeper: Be Satrazemis
  • Raft Guard: Blair Jasin
  • Barge Man #1: Oliver Bigalke
  • Barge Man #2: Rafael Banasik
  • Custodian: David de Vries
  • Girl in Lobby #1: Katie Amess
  • Girl in Lobby #2: Austin Sanders
  • Provide Truck Driver: Brett Gentile
  • Funeral Director: John Curran
  • Theo Broussard (uncredited): Joe Russo
  • Choir: Matthew Anderson
  • Choir: Andrew Botchwey
  • Choir: Streak Bradfield
  • Choir: Ernest Charles
  • Choir: Hendricks Coates
  • Choir: Ethan Condon
  • Choir: Shen Dynes
  • Choir: Nathaniel Ellis
  • Choir: Jariah Ferguson
  • Choir: Evan Ffrench
  • Choir: Justin Freeman
  • Choir: Ralphael Enormous’Pierre
  • Choir: Julian Grimes
  • Choir: Aaron Hayes
  • Choir: Austin Hooper
  • Choir: Amiri Jones
  • Choir: Myles Joseph
  • Choir: Stephen Lewis
  • Choir: Jacob Ludwick
  • Choir: D’Mahrei McRae
  • Choir: Ashwin Mudaliar
  • Choir: Eli Ollinger
  • Choir: Parker Pape
  • Choir: Daniel Parada
  • Choir: Jonah Ruffin
  • Choir: Darryl Sampson
  • Choir: Cameron Sardone
  • Choir: Stanley Sellers
  • Choir: Miles Selles
  • Choir: Jacob Sung
  • Choir: Caden Wilkinson
  • Chinese language Newscaster: Kim Scar
  • German Newscaster #1: Jessica Walther-Gabory
  • German Newscaster #2: Beniamino Brogi
  • Information Reporter: Silvina Buchbauer
  • Busboy (Lagos): Henry Amadi
  • Waiter (Lagos): Ugochukwu Ani
  • Secretary Ross’s Aide: Michael Anthony Rogers
  • Hero Merc #1: Damion Poitier
  • Hero Merc #2: Umar Khan
  • Hero Merc #3: David E. Brown
  • Hero Merc #4: Guy Fernandez
  • M.I.T. Liaison: Jim Rash
  • Teenage Girl: Sophia Russo
  • FedEx deliveryman: Stan Lee
  • UN Staffer Gibson: Amelia Morck
  • F.R.I.D.A.Y. (state): Kerry Condon
  • Stark’s Assistant: Julianna Guill
  • Nurse: Indubitably Alvelo
  • Cultural Attaché: Brian Schaeffer
  • Helicopter Pilot: Kevin LaRosa Jr.
  • Helicopter Pilot: Al Cerullo
  • Helicopter Pilot: Frédéric North
  • Auctioneer (uncredited): Ray Sahetapy
  • IFID (uncredited): Chris Jai Alex



Crew:

  • Utility Stunts: Sala Baker
  • Discipline Decoration: Ronald R. Reiss
  • Sound Re-Recording Mixer: Tom Johnson
  • Casting: Sarah Halley Finn
  • Screenplay: Christopher Markus
  • Screenplay: Stephen McFeely
  • Executive Producer: Stan Lee
  • Producer: Kevin Feige
  • Supervising Sound Editor: Shannon Mills
  • Sound Re-Recording Mixer: Juan Peralta
  • Executive Producer: Patricia Whitcher
  • Manufacturing Assemble: Owen Paterson
  • Costume Assemble: Judianna Makovsky
  • Co-Producer: Henning Molfenter
  • Co-Producer: Charlie Woebcken
  • 2nd Unit Director: Chad Stahelski
  • 2nd Unit Director: David Leitch
  • Digicam Operator: Jörg Widmer
  • Gaffer: Albrecht Silberberger
  • 2nd Unit Director of Photography: Patrick Loungway
  • Special Outcomes Supervisor: Daniel Sudick
  • Editor: Jeffrey Ford
  • Supervising Sound Editor: Daniel Laurie
  • Costume Supervisor: Stefanie Bruhn
  • Characters: Jack Kirby
  • Characters: Joe Simon
  • Director: Anthony Russo
  • Director: Joe Russo
  • Makeup Artist: Deborah La Mia Denaver
  • Song Supervisor: Dave Jordan
  • Assistant Costume Fashion designer: Lisa Tomczeszyn
  • Executive Producer: Louis D’Esposito
  • 2nd Unit Director of Photography: James Whitaker
  • Executive Producer: Alan Splendid
  • Executive Producer: Victoria Alonso
  • Foley: Shelley Roden
  • Makeup Artist: Allan A. Apone
  • Extra Digicam: Peter Hawkins
  • Customary Song Composer: Henry Jackman
  • Digicam Operator: Charles Schner
  • Supervising Art Director: Greg Berry
  • Director of Photography: Trent Opaloch
  • Property Master: Russell Bobbitt
  • Executive Producer: Nate Moore
  • Co-Producer: Christoph Fisser
  • Co-Producer: Mitchell Bell
  • Art Route: Gregory S. Hooper
  • Gaffer: Jeff Murrell
  • Costume Supervisor: Cut Scarano
  • Visual Outcomes Supervisor: Vincent Cirelli
  • Costume Supervisor: Wendy M. Craig
  • Visual Outcomes Coordinator: Sean McGrath
  • Assistant Art Director: Michael Fissneider
  • Assistant Art Director: Matthew Gatlin
  • Researcher: Joel Thingvall
  • Casting: Streak Paris
  • Casting: Tara Feldstein Bennett
  • Partner Producer: Lars P. Winther
  • Script Supervisor: Kerry Lyn McKissick
  • Development Operator: Randall L. Johnson
  • Construction Coordinator: Stacey S. McIntosh
  • Digicam Operator: Maurice Good ample. McGuire
  • Visual Outcomes Supervisor: Russell Earl
  • Art Department Coordinator: Theresa Greene
  • Gaffer: Joshua Davis
  • Assistant Art Director: Jim Wallis
  • Sound Outcomes Editor: Jeremy Bowker
  • Discipline Costumer: Valentina Aulisi
  • Mute Photographer: Zade Rosenthal
  • Song Editor: Daniel Pinder
  • Helicopter Digicam: Jeremy Braben
  • Visual Outcomes Coordinator: Jennifer Mizener
  • Helicopter Digicam: David B. Nowell
  • CG Supervisor: Pavel Pranevsky
  • Animation Supervisor: Pimentel A. Raphael
  • Digicam Operator: Michael J. Walker
  • Discipline Costumer: David Butler
  • Hair Department Head: Camille Buddy
  • Thought Artist: Jerad Marantz
  • Digicam Operator: Onofrio Nino Pansini
  • Hairstylist: Jeri Baker
  • Hairstylist: Cydney Cornell
  • Dialogue Editor: Stuart McCowan
  • Visual Outcomes Supervisor: Jamie Hallett
  • Discipline Costumer: Dustin Fletcher
  • Steadicam Operator: Attach Goellnicht
  • Special Outcomes Coordinator: Gerd Nefzer
  • Assistant Art Director: Andres Cubillan
  • Armorer: Larry Zanoff
  • Assistant Costume Fashion designer: Pablo Borges
  • Casting Partner: Jason B. Stamey
  • Visual Outcomes Coordinator: Brittany Montero
  • Armorer: Ron Licari
  • Stunts: Bobby Jordan
  • First Assistant Editor: James Andrykowski
  • Hairstylist: Robert Wilson
  • Digicam Operator: Eric Laudadio
  • Visual Outcomes Coordinator: Cole Darby
  • Property Master: Eckart Friz
  • Armorer: Hayden Bilson
  • Assistant Costume Fashion designer: Michael Crow
  • Discipline Costumer: Chris Allegro
  • Discipline Costumer: Steven Butler
  • Gaffer: Mike Pearce
  • Makeup Artist: Fawn Ortega
  • Makeup Artist: Laura Dandridge
  • Dialogue Editor: Ryan J. Frias
  • Development Operator: Etienne Haug
  • Development Operator: Malo Thouément
  • Animation Supervisor: Simone Kraus Townsend
  • CG Supervisor: David Marsh
  • Special Outcomes Supervisor: Carlo Perez
  • Visual Outcomes Coordinator: Matthew Lloyd
  • Visual Outcomes Coordinator: Adam Pere
  • Visual Outcomes Editor: Samuel Perkins
  • Visual Outcomes Producer: Jen Underdahl
  • Visual Outcomes Supervisor: Huseyin Caner
  • Visual Outcomes Supervisor: Dan DeLeeuw
  • First Assistant Editor: Cassie Dixon
  • First Assistant Editor: Christos Voutsinas
  • Researcher: Lisa Fiorito
  • Stunts: Scheryl W Brown
  • Thought Artist: Andy Park
  • Stunt Double: Jackson Spidell
  • Submit Manufacturing Coordinator: Adam Cole
  • Utility Stunts: Daniel Hargrave
  • Animation: Mickael Coedel
  • Partner Producer: Trinh Tran



image,

Kilde: TheMovieDb.

Annonser her: Kontakt eFactory AS.