Harry Potter and the Chamber of Secrets

Vehicles wing, trees battle serve, and a mysterious residence-elf comes to warn Harry Potter first and major of his 2d year at Hogwarts. Adventure and distress reside up for when bloody writing on a wall publicizes: The Chamber Of Secrets Has Been Opened. To save Hogwarts will require all of Harry, Ron and Hermione’s magical skills and braveness.

Gjennomsnitt stemmer: 7.7

Språk: English
Produksjonsland: Germany,United Kingdom,United States of The US,
Produksjonsselskap: Warner Bros. Images,1492 Images,Heyday Motion pictures
Orginal tittel: Harry Potter and the Chamber of Secrets
Kategori: Adventure,Memoir


Rollebesetning:

  • Harry Potter: Daniel Radcliffe
  • Ron Weasley: Rupert Grint
  • Hermione Granger: Emma Watson
  • Albus Dumbledore: Richard Harris
  • Severus Snape: Alan Rickman
  • Draco Malfoy: Tom Felton
  • Gilderoy Lockhart: Kenneth Branagh
  • Rubeus Hagrid: Robbie Coltrane
  • Minerva McGonagall: Maggie Smith
  • Argus Filch: David Bradley
  • Ginny Weasley: Bonnie Wright
  • Neville Longbottom: Matthew Lewis
  • Lucius Malfoy: Jason Isaacs
  • Myrtle Warren: Shirley Henderson
  • Dobby (order): Toby Jones
  • Fred Weasley: James Phelps
  • George Weasley: Oliver Phelps
  • Vernon Dursley: Richard Griffiths
  • Petunia Dursley: Fiona Shaw
  • Dudley Dursley: Harry Melling
  • Nicholas de Mimsy-Porpington: John Cleese
  • Molly Weasley: Julie Walters
  • Arthur Weasley: Impress Williams
  • Vincent Crabbe: Jamie Waylett
  • Gregory Goyle: Josh Herdman
  • Dean Thomas: Alfred Enoch
  • Seamus Finnigan: Devon Murray
  • Oliver Wooden: Sean Biggerstaff
  • Colin Creevey: Hugh Mitchell
  • Percy Weasley: Chris Rankin
  • Filius Flitwick: Warwick Davis
  • Cornelius Fudge: Robert Hardy
  • Pomona Sprout: Miriam Margolyes
  • Poppy Pomfrey: Gemma Jones
  • Tom Marvolo Riddle: Christian Coulson
  • Justin Finch-Fletchley: Edward Randell
  • Lee Jordan: Luke Youngblood
  • Susan Bones: Eleanor Columbus
  • Ernie MacMillan: Louis Doyle
  • Katie Bell: Emily Dale
  • Alicia Spinnet: Rochelle Douglas
  • The Sorting Hat (order): Leslie Phillips
  • Aragog (order): Julian Glover
  • Young Hagrid: Martin Bayfield
  • Penelope Clearwater: Gemma Padley
  • Angelina Johnson: Danielle Tabor
  • Marcus Flint: Jamie Yeates
  • Hannah Abbott: Charlotte Skeoch
  • Millicent Bulstrode: Helen Stuart
  • The Grey Lady: Nina Young
  • James Potter: Adrian Rawlins
  • Lily Potter (Uncredited): Geraldine Somerville
  • Mr. Mason: Jim Norton
  • Mrs Mason: Veronica Clifford
  • Mrs Granger: Heather Bleasdale
  • Mr. Granger: Tom Knight
  • Angus: Ben Borowiecki
  • Lavender Brown: Kathleen Cauley
  • Armando Dippet: Alfred Burke
  • Bozo: Peter O’Farrell
  • Lady with Flowers: Violet Columbus
  • Contrivance Guard: Harry Taylor



Crew:

  • Celebrated Song Composer: John Williams
  • Director of Pictures: Roger Pratt
  • Digital Color Timer: Colin Coull
  • Location Ornament: Stephanie McMillan
  • Manufacturing Invent: Stuart Craig
  • Editor: Peter Honess
  • Utility Stunts: Peter Pedrero
  • Govt Producer: Chris Columbus
  • Novel: J.K. Rowling
  • Screenplay: Steve Kloves
  • Producer: David Heyman
  • Casting: Karen Lindsay-Stewart
  • Art work Direction: Andrew Ackland-Snow
  • Makeup Artist: Clare Le Vesconte
  • Sound Results Editor: Martin Cantwell
  • Stunt Coordinator: Greg Powell
  • Conductor: William Ross
  • Art work Direction: Impress Bartholomew
  • Art work Direction: Peter Francis
  • Costume Invent: Lindy Hemming
  • Makeup Dressmaker: Chop Dudman
  • Sound Supervisor: Dennis Leonard
  • Particular Results: Jonathan Abbas-Klahr
  • Stunts: Sean Baker
  • Govt Producer: Impress Radcliffe
  • Art work Direction: Steven Lawrence
  • Draughtsman: Alastair Bullock
  • Hair Dressmaker: Eithné Fennel
  • Most attention-grabbing Boy Grip: David Appleby
  • Sound Re-Recording Mixer: Adam Daniel
  • Foley Artist: Peter Burgis
  • Govt Producer: David Barron
  • Accomplice Producer: Paula DuPré Pesmen
  • 2nd Unit Director: Peter MacDonald
  • Art work Direction: John King
  • Unit Manufacturing Supervisor: Bernard Bellew
  • Govt Producer: Michael Barnathan
  • Sound Dressmaker: Randy Thom
  • Art work Direction: Lucinda Thomson
  • First Assistant Editor: Jonathan Lucas
  • Foley Editor: Derek Trigg
  • ADR Mixer: Peter Gleaves
  • Co-Producer: Tanya Seghatchian
  • Assistant Editor: Jonathan Brayley
  • Location Manufacturing Assistant: Tom Brewster
  • CG Supervisor: Chas Jarrett
  • Ideal Products and companies: Bianca Bezdek-Goodloe
  • Aerial Digicam: Simon Werry
  • Post Manufacturing Supervisor: Jessie Thiele
  • Creature Invent: Paul Catling
  • Manufacturing Accountant: Gary Nixon
  • Format: David Hanks
  • Dresser Supervisor: Dan Grace
  • Costume Supervisor: David Crossman
  • Art work Division Manufacturing Assistant: Jordan Crockett
  • Transportation Coordinator: David Rosenbaum
  • Sequence Supervisor: Tom Debenham
  • Art work Division Assistant: Joanne Cook
  • Gaffer: Chuck Finch
  • Assistant Art work Director: Peter Dorme
  • Art work Division Coordinator: Jodie Jackman
  • Construction Coordinator: Amanda Pettett
  • Dialogue Coach: Sandra Frieze
  • Script Supervisor: Annie Penn
  • Digital Supervisor: Simon Stanley-Clamp
  • Digital Results Producer: Stuart McAra
  • Scoring Mixer: Simon Rhodes
  • Aloof Photographer: Jaap Buitendijk
  • I/O Supervisor: Tim Caplan
  • Visible Results Producer: Fiona Chilton
  • Visible Results Manufacturing Supervisor: Mei-Ming Casino
  • Location Dressmaker: Patricia Johnson
  • Wigmaker: Alex Rouse
  • Digital Results Supervisor: Robert Duncan
  • Sculptor: Bryn Court docket
  • Visible Results Supervisor: Tim Burke
  • ADR Editor: Chop Lowe
  • Supervising Song Editor: Peter Myles
  • Dialogue Editor: Colin Ritchie
  • Pre-Visualization Supervisor: Nic Hatch
  • Manufacturing Coordinator: Michelle Corney
  • Property Grasp: Barry Wilkinson
  • Animation Supervisor: David Andrews
  • Steadicam Operator: Alf Tramontin
  • Space Supervisor: Chop Daubeny
  • Makeup Trainee: Charlotte Rogers
  • Senior Animator: Stephen Enticott
  • Extra Sound Re-Recording Mixer: Ryan Davis
  • Storyboard Artist: Martin Asbury
  • Visible Results Manufacturing Assistant: Amber Kirsch
  • First Assistant Director: Chris Carreras
  • Lead Animator: Paul Kavanagh
  • Particular Results Supervisor: John Richardson
  • Manufacturing Controller: John Trehy
  • Orchestrator: Edward Karam
  • Visible Results Editor: Greg Hyman
  • Visible Results Coordinator: Laya Armian
  • ADR Recordist: Gareth Bull
  • Standby Painter: Paul Sofa
  • Song Editor: Jim Harrison
  • Researcher: Celia Barnett
  • Visible Results Technical Director: Elie Jamaa
  • Assistant Manufacturing Coordinator: Simone Goodridge
  • 3D Artist: Paul Amer
  • Rigging Gaffer: Dave Ridout
  • Driver: Terry Pritchard
  • Pilot: Marc Wolff
  • Casting Assistant: Laura Dickens
  • Foley Mixer: Ed Colyer
  • Digicam Operator: Ken Coles
  • Hairstylist: Andrea Finch
  • Unit Publicist: Vanessa Davies
  • Video Lend a hand Operator: Bob Bridges
  • Color Timer: John Ensby
  • Manufacturing Supervisor: David Carrigan
  • Enhance Operator: June Prinz
  • Sound Mixer: Tim Blackham
  • Line Producer: Antoinette Perez
  • Painter: Keith Connolly
  • First Assistant Digicam: John Deaton
  • Key Grip: Pat Garrett
  • Prosthetic Supervisor: Paul Spateri
  • Loader: Matthew D’Angibau
  • Makeup Results: Sarah Nolte
  • Propmaker: Catriona Maccann
  • Scenic Artist: Marcus Williams
  • Security: Ken Burry
  • Particular Results Coordinator: Rosie Richardson
  • Stand In: Louisa Lytton
  • Technical Supervisor: Richard Clarke
  • Transportation Co-Captain: Brian Estabrook
  • Electrician: Danny Espey
  • Lights Technician: Jamie Knight
  • Assistant Sound Editor: Foluso Aribigbola
  • Digital Compositors: Mimi Abers
  • Finance: Brenda Coxon
  • Unit Supervisor: Jeremy Pelzer
  • Assistant Makeup Artist: Hannah Mais
  • Assistant Digicam: Chyna Thomson
  • Unfavorable Cutter: Mo Henry
  • Tailor: Lee Clayton
  • Third Assistant Director: William Dodds
  • ADR Disclose Casting: Louis Elman
  • Musician: Steve Mair
  • Stunts: David Holmes
  • Extra Third Assistant Director: Protect Burgess
  • Assistant Property Grasp: Ethan J. Platt
  • 2nd Assistant Director: Fiona Richards
  • Dolly Grip: Phil Murray
  • Animal Coordinator: Gary Gero
  • Assistant Manufacturing Supervisor: Kathy Wise
  • 2D Artist: Steve Barnes
  • 3D Animator: Dimitri Bakalov
  • CG Animator: Mike Cusack
  • Matchmove Supervisor: Hitesh Bharadia
  • Manufacturing Secretary: Vicky Bishop
  • Day-to-day Dresser: Jenny Hawkins
  • Contact Lens Technician: Jemma Scott-Knox-Gore
  • CG Artist: James Furlong
  • Hairdresser: Darlene Forrester
  • Stunt Double: Bradley Farmer
  • Assistant Accountant: Emma Bendell
  • Head of Manufacturing: Michael Elson
  • Dresser Assistant: Amanda Derby
  • Costume Assistant: Peter Edmonds
  • Thought Artist: Protect Bliss
  • Catering: Robin Demetriou
  • Digital Film Recording: Jim Davey
  • Dresser: William Steggle
  • Dressing Prop: Paul Burges
  • Particular Results Assistant: Anna Tennant
  • Particular Results Technician: Ronnie Durkan
  • Modelling Supervisor: Royston Willcocks
  • Visible Results Assistant Editor: Carey Burens
  • 2nd Assistant Digicam: Jason Coop
  • Ground Runner: Lyndsay Bullock
  • Matte Painter: R.A. Haupt
  • Manufacturing Assistant: Drew Bennett
  • Senior Modeller: John Weller



image,

Kilde: TheMovieDb.

Annonser her: Kontakt eFactory AS.