Inception

Inception

Gjennomsnitt stemmer: 8.3

Språk: English,日本語,Français
Produksjonsland: United Kingdom,United States of The US,
Produksjonsselskap: Legendary Leisure,Syncopy,Warner Bros. Photos
Orginal tittel: Inception
Kategori: Action,Science Fiction,Adventure

Rollebesetning:

  • Dom Cobb: Leonardo DiCaprio
  • Arthur: Joseph Gordon-Levitt
  • Ariadne: Ellen Online page
  • Zak Eames: Tom Hardy
  • Mr. Saito: Ken Watanabe
  • Robert Fischer: Cillian Murphy
  • Mal Cobb: Marion Cotillard
  • Stephen Miles: Michael Caine
  • Yusuf: Dileep Rao
  • Peter Browning: Tom Berenger
  • Maurice Fischer: Pete Postlethwaite
  • Nash: Lukas Haas
  • Blonde: Talulah Riley
  • Jap Safety Guard: Tohoru Masamune
  • Phillipa (5 years): Taylor Geare
  • Phillipa (3 years): Claire Geare
  • James (3 years): Johnathan Geare
  • Saito’s Attendant: Yuji Okumoto
  • Elderly Bald Man: Earl Cameron
  • Lawyer: Ryan Hayward
  • Flight Attendant: Miranda Nolan
  • Cab Driver: Russ Fega
  • Skinny Man: Tim Kelleher
  • Bridge Sub Con: Coralie Dedykere
  • Bridge Sub Con: Silvie Laguna
  • Bridge Sub Con: Virgile Bramly
  • Bridge Sub Con: Nicolas Clerc
  • Bridge Sub Con: Jean-Michel Dagory
  • Foyer Sub Con: Marc Raducci
  • Tadashi: Tai-Li Lee
  • James (20 months): Magnus Nolan
  • Penrose Sub Con: Helena Cullinan
  • Penrose Sub Con: Heed Fleischmann
  • Penrose Sub Con: Shelley Lang
  • Bar Sub Con: Adam Cole
  • Bar Sub Con: Jack Murray
  • Bar Sub Con: Kraig Thornber
  • Bar Sub Con: Angela Nathenson
  • Bar Sub Con: Natasha Beaumont
  • Foyer Sub Con: Carl Gilliard
  • Foyer Sub Con: Jill Maddrell
  • Foyer Sub Con: Alex Lombard
  • Foyer Sub Con: Nicole Pulliam
  • Fischer’s Jet Captain: Peter Basham
  • Immigration Officer: Michael Gaston
  • Businessman: Felix Scott
  • Businessman: Andrew Pleavin
  • Deepest Nurse: Lisa Reynolds
  • Fischer’s Driver: Jason Tendell
  • Outdated faculty Cobb: Jack Gilroy
  • Outdated faculty Mal: Shannon Welles
  • …: Daniel Girondeaud



Crew:

  • Normal Song Composer: Hans Zimmer
  • Author: Christopher Nolan
  • Producer: Emma Thomas
  • Director of Images: Wally Pfister
  • Casting: John Papsidera
  • Editor: Lee Smith
  • Line Producer: John Bernard
  • ADR & Dubbing: Hélène Cardona
  • Costume Plot: Jeffrey Kurland
  • Situation Ornament: Douglas A. Mowat
  • Situation Designer: Robert Fechtman
  • Supervising Art work Director: Brad Ricker
  • Grip: Paul Wilkowsky
  • First Assistant «B» Camera: Clive Mackey
  • Special Outcomes Technician: Nigel Sinclair
  • Situation Ornament: Larry Dias
  • Second Assistant Director: Paula Turnbull
  • Supervising Art work Director: Frank Walsh
  • Govt Producer: Chris Brigham
  • Assistant Unit Manager: Benoit Hemard
  • ADR Editor: R.J. Kizer
  • Govt Producer: Thomas Tull
  • Stand In: Rio Ahn
  • Unit Production Manager: Brian Leslie Parker
  • Orchestrator: Kevin Kaska
  • Standby Painter: Carmine Goglia
  • Line Producer: Zakaria Alaoui
  • Standby Art work Director: Matthew Grey
  • Tell Operator: Christopher Atkinson
  • Co-Producer: Jordan Goldberg
  • Art work Direction: Luke Freeborn
  • Producer’s Assistant: Derek Thornton
  • Production Manager: Jan Foster
  • First Assistant Editor: Laura Rindner
  • Situation Production Assistant: Nino Aldi
  • Situation Ornament: Lisa Chugg
  • Stand In: Raymond Yu
  • Property Grasp: Scott Maginnis
  • Sound Re-Recording Mixer: Gary Rizzo
  • Color Timer: David Orr
  • Stunts: Diana R. Lupo
  • Musician: Johnny Marr
  • Producer’s Assistant: Stacy Kelly
  • Key Hair Stylist: Terry Baliel
  • Additional Song: Lorne Balfe
  • Art work Direction: Andy Thomson
  • Art work Direction: Jason Knox-Johnston
  • Situation Costumer: Nancy Thompson
  • Art work Direction: Dean Wolcott
  • Musician: Bruce White
  • Unit Production Manager: Heed Mostyn
  • Dialogue Editor: Hugo Weng
  • Costumer: Cheri Reed
  • Production Coordinator: Brian Kobo
  • Special Outcomes Supervisor: Chris Corbould
  • Thanks: Diego Stocco
  • Foley Artist: John Roesch
  • Conductor: Matt Dunkley
  • Situation Ornament: Hélène Dubreuil
  • Visible Outcomes Producer: Mike Chambers
  • Restful Photographer: Melissa Moseley
  • Production Manager: Gilles Castera
  • Dresser Supervisor: Patricia Colin
  • Graphic Designer: William Eliscu
  • Production Assistant: Josh Elwell
  • Dresser Assistant: Essouci Zakia
  • Production Plot: Man Hendrix Dyas
  • Additional Production Assistant: Michael David Lynch
  • Chief Lights Technician: Cory Geryak
  • Draughtsman: Matt Wynne
  • Costume Supervisor: Ken Crouch
  • Make-up Division Head: Luisa Abel
  • Costume Supervisor: Bob Morgan
  • Costume Illustrator: Phillip Boutte Jr.
  • Sound Re-Recording Mixer: Lora Hirschberg
  • Costume Situation Supervisor: Jeffrey Fayle
  • Props: Thomas Jones
  • Costume Coordinator: Sarah Robinson
  • Transportation Coordinator: Steven Brigden
  • Compositor: Richard Bain
  • Situation Costumer: David Fernandez
  • Sound Outcomes Editor: Paul Berolzheimer
  • Transportation Captain: Khalid Ameskane
  • Sound Designer: Richard King
  • Sound Outcomes Editor: Bryan O. Watkins
  • Situation Production Assistant: Omar Benbrahim
  • Propmaker: Sophie Tarver
  • Situation Designer: Aric Cheng
  • Special Outcomes Coordinator: Scott R. Fisher
  • Camera Operator: Greg Baldi
  • Transportation Coordinator: Denny Caira
  • Script Supervisor: Steve Gehrke
  • Visible Outcomes Editor: Derrick Mitchell
  • Production Assistant: Pollyanna Seath
  • Sound Outcomes Editor: Michael W. Mitchell
  • Dialect Coach: Francie Brown
  • Pilot: Craig Hosking
  • Construction Coordinator: Jonas Kirk
  • Graphic Designer: Zachary Fannin
  • Situation Designer: Jim Barr
  • Assistant Art work Director: Matt Sims
  • «B» Camera Operator: Graham Hall
  • Visible Outcomes: Ian Hunter
  • Art work Division Coordinator: Jennifer Lewicki
  • Situation Costumer: Philip Goldsworthy
  • Art work Direction: Paul Laugier
  • Visible Outcomes: David Sanger
  • Art work Division Coordinator: Charlotte Raybourn
  • Visible Outcomes: Shannon Blake Gans
  • Visible Outcomes: Woodland P. Fischer
  • Sculptor: J. Bryan Holloway
  • Foley Artist: Alyson Dee Moore
  • Assistant Art work Director: Abdellah Baadil
  • Underwater Director of Images: Pete Romano
  • Visible Outcomes Supervisor: Steal Hodgson
  • Aerial Director of Images: Hans Bjerno
  • Situation Costumer: Elizabeth Frank
  • Situation Costumer: Sean Haley
  • Production Manager: Sam Breckman
  • Costume Assistant: Sarah Monfort
  • Production Coordinator: Katherine Tibbetts
  • Unit Publicist: Amanda Stamp
  • Hairstylist: Kathryn Blondell
  • Key Hair Stylist: Sharon O’Brien
  • Situation Dresser: Brett C. Smith
  • Supervising Song Editor: Alex Gibson
  • Armorer: Otniel Gonzalez
  • Electrician: Abderrahim Bissar
  • Image Car Coordinator: Mounir Badia
  • Visible Outcomes Assistant Editor: Steve Rhee
  • Foley Editor: Bruce Tanis
  • Visible Outcomes Producer: Matthew Plummer
  • Gaffer: Jean-François Drigeard
  • Gaffer: Brahim Amarak
  • Transportation Coordinator: Maxime Couteret
  • Situation Runner: James Starr
  • Visible Outcomes Supervisor: Pete Bebb
  • Compositor: Charlie Favorable
  • CG Supervisor: Stuart Farley
  • Key Make-up Artist: Jay Wejebe
  • Make-up Artist: Aya Yabuuchi
  • Gaffer: Andy Prolonged
  • Leadman: Scott Bobbitt
  • Sound Combine Technician: Scott R. Lewis
  • Costumer: Shelli Nishino
  • Hair Division Head: Janice Alexander
  • Production Manager: Michael Murray
  • Accomplice Producer: Thomas Hayslip
  • Additional Sound Re-Recording Mixer: Michael Babcock
  • Visible Outcomes Editor: Steve Miller
  • Visible Outcomes Supervisor: Paul J. Franklin
  • VFX Supervisor: Nicola Hoyle
  • Visible Outcomes Supervisor: Andrew Lockley
  • CG Supervisor: Alison Wortman
  • Aerial Camera Technician: Dane Bjerno
  • Rigging Gaffer: Ian Franklin
  • First Assistant Editor: Eric A. Lewy
  • Song Editor: Ryan Rubin
  • Image Car Coordinator: Tyler W. Gaisford
  • Assistant Camera: Daniel C. McFadden
  • Situation Costumer: Heather Moore
  • Driver: Robert E. Dingle
  • Make-up Artist: Sian Grigg
  • Transportation Coordinator: Ali Bakkioui
  • Assistant Costume Designer: John Norster
  • Visible Outcomes Art work Director: Gurel Mehmet
  • Visible Outcomes Coordinator: Peter Olliff
  • «B» Camera Operator: Brooks Robinson
  • Art work Direction: Invoice Ives
  • Situation Ornament: Paul Healy
  • Special Outcomes Coordinator: Jason Paradis
  • CG Supervisor: Aleksandar Pejic
  • Rigging Gaffer: Charlie McIntyre
  • Assistant Editor: Donald Likovich
  • Image Car Coordinator: Charles Heidet
  • Additional Hairstylist: Teressa Hill
  • Additional Production Assistant: Chris Hall
  • Production Assistant: Joel Tobman
  • First Assistant Sound Editor: Andrew Bock
  • First Assistant Sound Editor: Linda Yeaney
  • CG Supervisor: Dan Neal
  • Animation: Dorian Knapp
  • Gaffer: Martin Keough
  • Situation Costumer: Kelly Porter
  • Visible Outcomes Editor: Leanne Younger
  • Key Situation Production Assistant: Zack Smith
  • Propmaker: Heed Bialuski
  • Production Assistant: Steve Rosolio
  • Painter: Ben Woodworth
  • VFX Artist: Terry Marriott
  • Unit Manager: David Campbell-Bell
  • Assistant Art work Director: Chris Kitisakkul
  • Construction Coordinator: Malcolm Roberts
  • Situation Costumer: Ciara McArdle
  • Digital Colorist: Andrea Pirisi
  • Assistant Art work Director: Rachid Quiat
  • Musician: Satnam Ramgotra
  • Producer’s Assistant: Aya Tanimura
  • CG Supervisor: Philippe Leprince
  • Second Second Assistant Director: Gregory J. Pawlik Jr.
  • Production Assistant: Ben Vokes
  • Visible Outcomes: Robert Spurlock
  • Assistant Costume Designer: Terry Anderson
  • First Assistant «A» Camera: Bob Hall
  • Costumer: Pablo Borges
  • Storyboard Artist: Gabriel Hardman
  • Propmaker: Cesar Orozco
  • Special Outcomes: Robert Cole
  • Grip: Adam Camacho
  • Grip: Shaun Sangkarat
  • Color Timer: Jeff Smithwick
  • Chippie: John Whitby
  • Hairstylist: Estelle Tolstoukine
  • Unit Manager: Kevin Jenkins
  • Armorer: Dave Evans
  • Foley Supervisor: Christopher Flick
  • Assistant Editor: Paula Suhy
  • Painter: David Carberry
  • Costumer: Cookie Lopez
  • Sound Mixer: Ed Novick
  • Key Grip: Cyril Kuhnholtz
  • Stunt Coordinator: Tom Struthers
  • Special Outcomes Coordinator: Lynne Corbould
  • Assistant Property Grasp: Amin Rharda
  • Armorer: Joss Skottowe
  • Electrician: Victor Abadia
  • Assistant Chief Lights Technician: Larry Sushinski
  • Driver: Olivier Suffert
  • Visible Outcomes: Stewart Ash
  • Armorer: Craig Myers
  • Driver: Alexander Aben
  • First Assistant Director: Nilo Otero
  • Actor’s Assistant: Tommaso Colognese
  • Production Supervisor: Elona Tsou
  • Submit Production Supervisor: David E. Hall
  • Assistant Property Grasp: Erick Garibay
  • Assistant Camera: Alan Hall
  • Production Accountant: Myriam Loukili
  • Additional Editor: John Lee
  • Situation Ornament Buyer: Helen Kozora
  • Special Outcomes Assistant: Maurice Routly
  • Scoring Mixer: Alan Meyerson
  • Tell Operator: Brian Robinson
  • Situation Production Assistant: Tien Nguyen
  • Lights Technician: Jeff Chassler
  • Costumer: Jessie Mann
  • First Assistant Camera: Hugues Espinasse
  • Most tremendous Boy Electric: Manuel Gaspar
  • Assistant Camera: Yasushi Miyata
  • Standby Chippie: Garry Moore
  • Production Assistant: Saad Ajedigue
  • Additional Grip: Michael Duarte
  • Production Assistant: Kim Bailey
  • Camera Operator: Kevin McGill
  • Situation Medic: Jason Inman
  • Driver: Chuck Martinez
  • Additional Production Assistant: Kit Conners
  • Driver: Kevin Caira
  • Electrician: Damien Jousselin
  • Production Controller: Helen Medrano
  • Second Assistant Accountant: Linda Griffis
  • Costume Illustrator: Jamie Rama
  • Painter: Samuel Pactol
  • Lights Technician: Dara Norman
  • Visible Outcomes: John P. Cazin
  • Most tremendous Boy Grip: Andy Hopkins
  • Digital Compositor: Debra Coleman
  • Compositor: Ciaran Crowley
  • Production Assistant: Lauren Fash
  • Situation Dresser: Rich Andrade
  • Musician: Heed Berrow
  • Lights Technician: Eugene Grobler
  • Sound: Nourdine Zaoui
  • Unit Manager: Richard Berkeley
  • Modeling: Steve Newburn
  • Pilot: Frédéric North
  • Visible Outcomes: Alexandre Millet
  • First Assistant Accountant: Anthea Strangis
  • Detrimental Cutter: Mary Beth Smith
  • Musician: James Thatcher
  • Driver: Bruce Toy
  • Catering: Robert Lamkin
  • Additional Camera: Carve Infield
  • Marine Coordinator: Daniel F. Malone
  • Second Assistant Camera: Grégori Gajéro
  • Camera Operator: Roger McDonald
  • Musician: Steve Mair
  • Actor’s Assistant: Satch Watanabe
  • Assistant Editor: Alexis Seymour
  • Grip: John Curran
  • Special Outcomes: Jason McCameron
  • Chippie: Josh O’Neill
  • Situation Dresser: Gregory Byrne
  • Rigging Grip: Scott Patten
  • Chippie: Tony Marks
  • Assistant Production Coordinator: Hallam Rice-Edwards
  • Second Assistant «B» Camera: Dan Schroer
  • Second Assistant Camera: Luke Towers
  • Third Assistant Director: Sarah Hood
  • Production Assistant: Glenn Ferrara
  • Production Driver: Tim McGaughy
  • Assistant Editor: Scott Wesley Ross
  • Key Grip: Ryan Monro
  • Thought Artist: Robert McKinnon
  • Special Outcomes Assistant: Amanda Paller
  • Hairstylist: Sasha McLaughlin
  • Orchestrator: Bruce Fowler
  • Electrician: Kenny Solomon
  • Situation Production Assistant: Erin Stern
  • Costumer: Christine Hawes
  • Situation Production Assistant: Jeff Hubbard
  • Situation Production Assistant: Amy Venghaus
  • Second Assistant Director: Richard Graysmark
  • Rotoscoping Artist: Renaud Madeline
  • Digital Compositor: Carlo Scaduto
  • Third Assistant Director: Brian Sepanzyk
  • Digital Compositor: Giuseppe Tagliavini
  • Unit Manager: Kevin Westley
  • Production Coordinator: Sarah Spearing
  • Second Assistant Director: Yann Mari Faget
  • Second Second Assistant Director: Tarik Ait Ben Ali
  • Third Assistant Director: Mohamed Essaghir Aabach
  • Storyboard Artist: Houman Eshraghi
  • Construction Foreman: Henry Stuart John
  • Musician: Tina Guo
  • Situation Production Assistant: Kyle Characterize Bucher
  • Production Assistant: Alex Loubert
  • Grip: Trevor Steeves
  • Clinical Consultant: Carlton Jarvis
  • Electrician: Wailoon Chung
  • Situation Production Assistant: Adam Slutsky
  • Production Assistant: Alanna Hanson
  • Production Coordinator: Agnes Bermejo
  • VFX Artist: Paul Boyd
  • Assistant Property Grasp: Darryl Paterson
  • Compositor: Bronwyn Edwards
  • Rotoscoping Artist: Edward Andrews
  • Sound Recordist: Karym Ronda
  • Hairstylist: Fulvio Pozzobon
  • Key Costumer: Laurence Caines
  • Key Grip: Ray Garcia
  • Matchmove Supervisor: Daniel 1st earl baldwin of bewdley
  • Visible Outcomes Technical Director: Muhittin Bilginer
  • Matte Painter: Simon Gustafsson
  • Musician: Rachel Dawdle
  • Musician: Roger Linley
  • ADR Mixer: Thomas J. O’Connell
  • Lights Technician: Christopher Franey
  • Production Controller: Frédéric Greene
  • Musician: Jonathan Williams
  • Costumer: Maureen O’Heron
  • Digital Compositor: Kirsty Clark
  • Assistant Chief Lights Technician: Mike Gould
  • Rotoscoping Artist: Daniel Leatherdale
  • Digital Compositor: James McPherson
  • Compositor: Ben Hicks
  • Modeling: Adam Mull
  • Swing: Nicolas Brechat
  • Stand In: Brian Kruse
  • Second Assistant Director: Brandon Lambdin
  • Costumer: François-Louis Delfolie
  • Visible Outcomes Coordinator: Llyr Tobias Johansen
  • Visible Outcomes Coordinator: Paula Diane Lopez
  • Digital Compositor: John J. Galloway
  • Situation Production Assistant: Emma Moffat
  • Rigging Grip: Don Telles
  • Assistant Editor: Christy Richmond
  • Driver: Chad Wadsworth
  • Shuttle Coordinator: Carrie Oyer
  • ADR & Dubbing: Peres Owino
  • Sound Mixer: Steve Nelson
  • Submit Production Assistant: Steven Cuellar
  • Digital Compositor: Daniel Rauchwerger
  • Situation Dresser: Pete Washburn
  • Special Outcomes Technician: Christopher A. Suarez
  • Rotoscoping Artist: Prateek Kaushal
  • Visible Outcomes Technical Director: David Hyde
  • Digital Compositor: Romain Bouvard
  • Rotoscoping Artist: Kamelia Chabane
  • Key Costumer: Sonny Merritt
  • Make-up Artist: Sonia Akouz
  • Special Outcomes Technician: John J. Downey
  • Visible Outcomes: Roy Goode
  • Painter: Rossana De Cicco
  • Lights Technician: Gabriel J. Lewis
  • Special Outcomes Technician: Simon Quinn
  • Rigging Grip: Sylvain Bardoux
  • Second Assistant Camera: Ben Perry
  • Propmaker: John Giuliano
  • Visible Outcomes: Paul Brannan
  • Digital Compositor: Nik Brownlee
  • Visible Outcomes Coordinator: Katy Mummery
  • Standby Rigger: David Grey
  • Electrician: Brian Scotti
  • Driver: Ryan Allen
  • Electrician: Antonin Drigeard
  • Rigging Grip: Laurent Martin
  • Construction Buyer: Morning time-Anne Coulson
  • First Assistant Accountant: Samantha Nottingham
  • Submit Production Assistant: Jeff Winkle
  • Aerial Coordinator: Simon O’Connell
  • Rating Engineer: Chuck Choi
  • Video Lend a hand Operator: Stephen Lee
  • Special Outcomes Technician: Eric Vrba
  • Compositor: Scott Marriott
  • Assistant Accountant: Kyla McFeat
  • Production Coordinator: Kim Goddard-Rains
  • Modeling: Emily Kwong
  • Production Assistant: Evan Godfrey
  • Thought Artist: Nathaniel West
  • Driver: Cammie Caira
  • Submit Production Accountant: Nolan B. Medrano
  • Assistant Accountant: Lena Schmigalla
  • Lights Technician: Landin Walsh
  • Modeling: Adam Gelbart
  • Situation Dresser: Steven Kajorinne
  • Submit Production Assistant: Bobbie Shay
  • Production Assistant: Ron Landry
  • Second Assistant Accountant: Richard S. Wilson
  • Situation Production Assistant: Olivia McCallum
  • Special Outcomes Technician: Heed Stanton
  • Special Outcomes Technician: Michael Rifkin
  • Special Outcomes Technician: Robert L. Slater
  • Musician: Yasmeen Al-Mazeedi
  • Recordsdata Wrangler: Joe Wehmeyer
  • Rotoscoping Artist: Samual Dawes
  • Visible Outcomes: Brandon Seifert
  • VFX Director of Images: Heed H. Weingartner
  • Govt Visible Outcomes Producer: Anne Putnam Kolbe
  • Production Coordinator: Michelle Wraight
  • Production Assistant: Alexander Hamilton Westmore
  • Matte Painter: Dimitri Delacovias
  • Hairdresser: Darlene Forrester
  • Assistant Accountant: Fiona Could well McLaren
  • Digital Compositor: Jeremy Howdy
  • Rotoscoping Artist: Ellen E. Miki
  • Key Production Assistant: Jonathan Fox
  • Production Coordinator: Jennifer Webb
  • VFX Artist: Sotiris Georghiou
  • Stand In: Richard Wulf
  • Special Outcomes: Paul Harford
  • Production Assistant: Crystal Munson
  • Assistant Production Coordinator: Bryan Davis
  • Visible Outcomes Coordinator: Michelle Kuginis
  • Assistant Property Grasp: Glenn Forbes
  • Lights Technician: Ryan Huston
  • Special Outcomes Technician: Ryan Amborn
  • Additional Production Assistant: James Babiarz
  • Additional Production Assistant: Lindsay Heller
  • Additional Production Assistant: Roger Mohn
  • Additional Production Assistant: Mishi Reyes
  • Additional Production Assistant: Matthew Switzer
  • Art work Division Assistant: Clinton Wade Childress
  • Assistant Accountant: Hellen Marin
  • Assistant Accountant: Kelly Johnson-Beaven
  • Assistant Chef: Ian Zweig
  • Assistant Director: Tetsuo Funabashi
  • Production Assistant: Mohammed Hamza Regragui
  • Assistant Director: Kevin Frilet
  • Assistant Editor: Katie Hedrich
  • Assistant Editor: Ben Renton
  • Assistant Production Coordinator: Bouchra Bentayeb
  • Assistant Production Coordinator: Cheryl Brauer
  • Assistant Production Coordinator: Frédéric Millet
  • Actor’s Assistant: Mardie Anderson
  • Actor’s Assistant: Kevin Proctor
  • Actor’s Assistant: Jason Irizarry
  • Actor’s Assistant: Carrie Gooch
  • Most tremendous Boy Grip: Walter Byrnes
  • Camera Loader: Michelle Ortt
  • Camera Technician: Brannon D. Brown
  • Camera Trainee: Jonathan England
  • Chippie: Alan Neighbour
  • Chef: Michael Prokop
  • Thought Artist: Paul Christopher
  • Construction Manager: Robert Voysey
  • Costume Assistant: Othmane Ajana
  • Costume Assistant: Warren Haigh
  • Costume Assistant: Caroline Hickman
  • Costume Supervisor: Frances Sweeney
  • Costumer: Kurt J. Blackwell
  • Costumer: Jennifer Nunez
  • Costumer: Nina Padovano
  • Driver: Alice Cordie
  • Driver: Charles Miambanzila
  • Driver: Chris Morse
  • Driver: Andrew Thurlbourne
  • Driver: Terry Woodcock
  • Driver: Danny Bress
  • Driver: Denis Gilmore
  • Driver: Alexandre Thiery
  • Driver: Jamie Barham
  • Driver: Kaiser Clark
  • Electrician: Adil Arbouch
  • Electrician: Matthew Butler
  • Electrician: Steve Charnow
  • Electrician: Paul Jarvis
  • Electrician: Thami Lahrach
  • Electrician: Adam Lee
  • Electrician: William Lehnhart
  • First Assistant Accountant: Becky Maxwell
  • First Assistant Accountant: Carlo Pratto
  • First Assistant Accountant: Barbara Unrau
  • First Assistant Director: Ahmed Hatimi
  • Focal point Puller: Zakaria Badreddine
  • Grip: Pierre-Loup Corvez
  • Grip: David Draper
  • Grip: Charles Ehrlinger
  • Grip: Hassan Hajhouj
  • Grip: Matt Perry
  • Grip: Tony Sommo
  • Grip: Benjamin Vial
  • Grip: Heed Wojciechowski
  • Grip: Arthur Ehret
  • Lights Technician: Steve Zvorsky
  • Make-up Artist: Maggie Elliott
  • Protection force Consultant: RJ Casey
  • Modeling: Nicholas Hiegel
  • Payroll Accountant: Joe Downs
  • Submit Production Coordinator: Hailey Murray
  • Submit Production Coordinator: Daniel Paress
  • Producer: Kanjirô Sakura
  • Producer: Yoshikuni Taki
  • Production Assistant: Mustapha Bentayeb
  • Production Assistant: Kohl V. Bladen
  • Production Assistant: Rey Boemi
  • Production Assistant: Valeria Bullo
  • Production Assistant: Tony Fang
  • Production Assistant: Timothy Farmer
  • Production Assistant: Jeff Feuerhaken
  • Production Assistant: Colter Freeman
  • Production Assistant: Derick Green
  • Production Assistant: Khalid Guouram
  • Production Assistant: Robert Hoehn
  • Production Assistant: Ryley Huston
  • Production Assistant: C.J. Izzo
  • Production Assistant: Jordan Londe
  • Production Assistant: Aurélie Maerten
  • Production Assistant: Heed McSorley
  • Production Assistant: Troy Proffitt
  • Production Assistant: Alexandra Pursglove
  • Production Assistant: Jamie Reiff
  • Production Assistant: Paul Michael Saldana
  • Production Assistant: Adela Tirado
  • Production Assistant: Darius de Andrade
  • Production Assistant: Tucker Maloney
  • Production Coordinator: Khadja Koulla
  • Production Coordinator: Hollie Foster
  • Production Manager: Barbara Russo
  • Production Secretary: Morgan Ahlborn
  • Production Secretary: Helen Christine Dwyer
  • Prop Maker: Michael Pennington
  • Property Grasp: Shelly Goldsack
  • Props: Matthew Broderick
  • Props: Karim Elamri
  • Props: Ashlie Jump
  • Props: Tiara Motem
  • Props: Francois Poublan
  • Props: Gregor Telfer
  • Pyrotechnician: Michael Kay
  • Sculptor: Sarena Bhargava
  • Second Assistant Accountant: Tara Howie
  • Second Assistant Camera: Carrie Wilson
  • Second Assistant Camera: Allison Shok
  • Second Assistant Camera: Eric Yu
  • Second Assistant Director: William D. Robinson
  • Second Assistant Director: Tracey Poirier
  • Situation Costumer: Caroline Delaney
  • Situation Dresser: Lahcen Elyazidi
  • Situation Dresser: Antonio Nogueira
  • Situation Dresser: Thibaut Peschard
  • Situation Medic: Emily O’Banion
  • Situation Production Assistant: Sam Alvelo
  • Situation Production Assistant: Jayson Chang
  • Situation Production Assistant: Heather Kehayas
  • Situation Production Assistant: Kelly Lane
  • Situation Production Assistant: Mandy Noack
  • Situation Production Assistant: Gerson Paz
  • Situation Production Assistant: Prashant Roy
  • Situation Production Assistant: Sean Ip Fung Chun
  • Special Outcomes: Alexander Fabre
  • Special Outcomes: Tom Goodman
  • Special Outcomes Assistant: Pete Britten
  • Special Outcomes Assistant: Jeremy Maupin
  • Special Outcomes Technician: Kelly Coe
  • Special Outcomes Technician: Jody Eltham
  • Special Outcomes Technician: Thomas R. Homsher
  • Special Outcomes Technician: Hanin Ouidder
  • Special Outcomes Technician: Jim Rollins
  • Special Outcomes Technician: Clark Templeman
  • Special Outcomes Technician: Leo Leoncio Solis
  • Special Outcomes Technician: Chris Grondin
  • Stand In: Fabrizia Dal Farra
  • Stand In: Alex Richard
  • Stand In: David A. Burt
  • Stand In: Michael James Faradie
  • Stand In: Caroline Fife
  • Third Assistant Director: Lorie Gibson
  • Third Assistant Director: Gordon Piper
  • Third Assistant Director: Jody Ryan
  • Transportation Captain: Todd W. Nobles
  • Transportation Captain: Steve Bridgen
  • Final Arm Operator: Sky Rockit
  • Unit Production Manager: Shuhei Okabayashi
  • 2D Artist: Wesley Roberts
  • CG Supervisor: Vanessa Gratton
  • CG Supervisor: Phillip Johnson
  • Sequence Supervisor: Astrid Busser-Casas
  • Compositor: Matthew Jacques
  • Compositor: Sonny Pye
  • Compositor: Chandan Singh
  • Compositor: Oscar Tornincasa
  • Compositor: Susanne Becker
  • Compositor: Bimla Chall
  • Compositor: Dan Churchill
  • Compositor: Helgi Laxdal
  • Compositor: Alice Mitchell
  • Compositor: Per Mørk-Jensen
  • Compositor: Heed Payne
  • Compositor: Sharon Warmington
  • Compositor: Helen Picket
  • Digital Compositor: Ami Patel
  • Digital Compositor: Miodrag Colombo
  • Digital Compositor: Adam Hammond
  • Digital Compositor: Kim Wiseman
  • Digital Compositor: Graham Day
  • Digital Compositor: Andi Dorfan
  • Digital Compositor: Peter Vickery
  • Digital Compositor: Annie V. Wong
  • Digital Compositor: Thomas Luff
  • Rotoscoping Artist: Stephen Tew
  • VFX Artist: Joe Thornley
  • Matte Painter: Diccon Alexander
  • Matte Painter: Philippe Gaulier
  • Modeling: Enrico Altmann
  • Modeling: Noah DePietro
  • Modeling: Dave Horowitz
  • Modeling: Kayte Sabicer
  • Modeling: Marcelo M. Santos
  • Modeling: Paula Schneider
  • Production Manager: E.M. Bowen
  • Rotoscoping Artist: Arun Sharma
  • Rotoscoping Artist: Sherin Varghese
  • Rotoscoping Artist: Tara Roseblade
  • Rotoscoping Artist: Yoav Dolev
  • Rotoscoping Artist: Luke Ballard
  • Rotoscoping Artist: Christopher Jaques
  • Rotoscoping Artist: Kevin Norris
  • Rotoscoping Artist: Mary Stroumpouli
  • Rotoscoping Artist: Luke Bigley
  • Rotoscoping Artist: Lester Brown
  • Rotoscoping Artist: Yousaf Main
  • Rotoscoping Artist: Enrik Pavdeja
  • Rotoscoping Artist: Charlie H. Ellis
  • Visible Outcomes: Sourajit Bhattacharya
  • VFX Artist: Mahesh Kumar
  • VFX Artist: George Plakides
  • VFX Artist: Erik Tvedt
  • VFX Artist: Dominic Carus
  • Visible Outcomes Coordinator: Ali Ingham
  • Visible Outcomes Production Assistant: Shunsuke Tsuchiya
  • Visible Outcomes Production Assistant: Curtis Michael Davey
  • Visible Outcomes Production Assistant: Matthew Eberle
  • Visible Outcomes Production Assistant: Kieran Ahern
  • Visible Outcomes Technical Director: Jean Claude Nouchy
  • Visible Outcomes: Scott Beverly
  • Visible Outcomes: Scott Schneider
  • Visible Outcomes: Richard King Slifka
  • Digital Compositor: Jörg Baier
  • Second Assistant Camera: Jessica Ward



image,

Kilde: TheMovieDb.

Annonser her: Kontakt eFactory AS.