Inside of Out

Rising up is on the total a bumpy road, and it is no exception for Riley, who’s uprooted from her Midwest existence when her father starts a modern job in San Francisco. Riley’s guiding emotions— Pleasure, Panic, Infuriate, Disgust and Disappointment—are living in Headquarters, the preserve an eye on centre interior Riley’s mind, the build they assist expose her through on a current basis existence and tries to withhold things certain, however the sentiments warfare on how simplest to navigate a modern city, apartment and college.

Gjennomsnitt stemmer: 7.9

Språk: English
Produksjonsland: United States of America,
Produksjonsselskap: Pixar,Walt Disney Pictures
Orginal tittel: Inside of Out
Kategori: Drama,Comedy,Animation,Household


Rollebesetning:

  • Pleasure (voice): Amy Poehler
  • Disappointment (voice): Phyllis Smith
  • Panic (voice): Invoice Hader
  • Riley (voice): Kaitlyn Dias
  • Bing Bong (voice): Richard Kind
  • Infuriate (voice): Lewis Unlit
  • Disgust (voice): Mindy Kaling
  • Mother (voice): Diane Lane
  • Dad (voice): Kyle MacLachlan
  • Forgetter Bobby (voice): Bobby Moynihan
  • Forgetter Paula (voice): Paula Poundstone
  • Extra Voices (voice): Paula Pell
  • Subconscious Guard Frank (voice): Dave Goelz
  • Subconscious Guard Dave (voice): Frank Oz
  • Jangles (voice): Josh Cooley
  • Mind Employee Cop Jake (voice): Flea
  • Fritz (voice): John Ratzenberger
  • Brazilian Pilot / Extra Voices (voice): Carlos Alazraqui
  • Clown’s Pleasure (voice): Peter Sagal
  • Cool Girl’s Emotions (voice): Rashida Jones
  • Extra Voices (voice): Lori Alan
  • Extra Voices (voice): Gregg Berger
  • Extra Voices (voice): Aurora Blue
  • Extra Voices (voice): Veronika Bonell
  • Extra Voices (voice): Lola Cooley
  • Extra Voices (voice): John Cygan
  • Extra Voices (voice): Dani Dare
  • Extra Voices (voice): Andrea Datzman
  • Extra Voices (voice): Ronnie del Carmen
  • Extra Voices (voice): Pete Docter
  • Extra Voices (voice): Keith Ferguson
  • Extra Voices (voice): Tony Fucile
  • Extra Voices (voice): Mary Gibbs
  • Extra Voices (voice): Randy Hahn
  • Extra Voices (voice): Carter Hastings
  • Extra Voices (voice): Jacob Hopkins
  • Extra Voices (voice): Emma Hudak
  • Extra Voices (voice): Evan Hudak
  • Extra Voices (voice): Dara Iruka
  • Extra Voices (voice): Molly Jackson
  • Extra Voices (voice): Daniella Jones
  • Extra Voices (voice): Sophia Lee Karadi
  • Extra Voices (voice): Elissa Knight
  • Extra Voices (voice): Erik Langley
  • Extra Voices (voice): Dawnn Lewis
  • Extra Voices (voice): Sherry Lynn
  • Extra Voices (voice): Tony Maki
  • Extra Voices (voice): Mona Marshall
  • Extra Voices (voice): Laraine Newman
  • Extra Voices (voice): Bret ‘Brook’ Parker
  • Extra Voices (voice): Gash Pitera
  • Extra Voices (voice): Phil Proctor
  • Extra Voices (voice): Murray Pearl Schaeffer
  • Extra Voices (voice): Patrick Seitz
  • Extra Voices (voice): Paris Van Dyke
  • Extra Voices (voice): James Kevin Ward
  • Extra Voices (voice): Jim Ward
  • Extra Voices (voice): Lennon Wynn
  • Extra Voices (voice): Dashell Zamm
  • Extra Voices (voice) (uncredited): Bob Bergen
  • Extra Voices (voice) (uncredited): Teresa Ganzel
  • Extra Voices (voice) (uncredited): Jess Harnell
  • Extra Voices (voice) (uncredited): Danny Mann
  • Extra Voices (voice) (uncredited): Mickie McGowan
  • Extra Voices (voice) (uncredited): Jan Rabson



Crew:

  • Executive Producer: Andrew Stanton
  • A quantity of: Lee Unkrich
  • Extra Dialogue: Bob Peterson
  • Executive Producer: John Lasseter
  • Thanks: Ron W. Miller
  • Sound Re-Recording Mixer: Tom Johnson
  • Sound Designer: Ren Klyce
  • Production Make: Ralph Eggleston
  • Thanks: Daniel Gerson
  • Archival Footage Compare: Tia W. Kratter
  • Thanks: Katherine Sarafian
  • Animation: Ricky Nierva
  • Thanks: Robert L. Baird
  • Producer: Jonas Rivera
  • Sculptor: Jerome Ranft
  • Public Household participants: Jay Ward
  • Director of Pictures: Patrick Lin
  • Layout: Derek Williams
  • Layout: Stamp Sanford
  • Lead Character Designer: Bret ‘Brook’ Parker
  • Archival Footage Compare: Trish Carney
  • Supervising Animator: Shawn Krause
  • Fix Animator: Bobby Podesta
  • Archival Footage Compare: Karen Kiser
  • Animation: Wendell Lee
  • Supervising Animator: Victor Navone
  • Fix Animator: Robert H. Russ
  • Animation: Patty Kihm Stevenson
  • Fix Animator: Dave Mullins
  • Archival Footage Compare: Brian Inexperienced
  • Modeling: Andrew Schmidt
  • Lights Camera: Kim White
  • Associate Producer: Stamp Nielsen
  • Put up Production Supervisor: Paul Cichocki
  • ADR & Dubbing: Doc Kane
  • Supervising Sound Editor: Shannon Mills
  • Extra Writing: Michael Arndt
  • Story: Pete Docter
  • Accepted Track Composer: Michael Giacchino
  • Track Editor: Stephen M. Davis
  • Supervising Dialogue Editor: Daniel Laurie
  • Thanks: Tom McCarthy
  • Extra Dialogue: Invoice Hader
  • Extra Editing: Nicholas C. Smith
  • Orchestrator: Tim Simonec
  • Thanks: Lorne Michaels
  • Extra Dialogue: Amy Poehler
  • Casting: Kevin Reher
  • Visual Results: Andrew Jimenez
  • Thanks: Lindsey Collins
  • A quantity of: Roger Gould
  • Casting: Mickie McGowan
  • Screenplay: Josh Cooley
  • Thanks: Will McCormack
  • Thanks: Rashida Jones
  • Thanks: John Mulaney
  • Executive Track Producer: Chris Montan
  • Casting: Natalie Lyon
  • Thanks: Denise Ream
  • Grasp Lights Artist: Josée Lajoie
  • Musician: Cameron Patrick
  • Foley: John Roesch
  • Accepted Story: Ronnie del Carmen
  • Extra Writing: Tony Fucile
  • Extra Writing: Simon Rich
  • Track Supervisor: Tom MacDougall
  • Visual Results Supervisor: Bob Whitehill
  • Sound Re-Recording Mixer: Michael Semanick
  • Conceptual Make: Kevin Tear
  • Sound Results Editor: Jeremy Bowker
  • Foley: Alyson Dee Moore
  • Sound Results Editor: David C. Hughes
  • Sound Make Assistant: Nia Hansen
  • Simulation & Results Artist: Thomas Moser
  • Publicist: Chris Wiggum
  • Sound Results Editor: Malcolm Fife
  • Simulation & Results Artist: Sonoko Konishi
  • Art Division Supervisor: Erik Langley
  • Files Systems Supervisor: M.T. Silvia
  • Story Artist: Matt Jones
  • Thanks: Laurel Ladevich
  • Animation: Shad Bradbury
  • Screenplay: Meg LeFauve
  • Foley: Mary Jo Lang
  • Animation: Nelson ‘Rey’ Bohol
  • Sound Results Editor: Justin Pearson
  • Foley: Thom Brennan
  • Animation: Erick Oh
  • Systems Administrators & Give a boost to: Jason Watkins
  • Editor: Kevin Nolting
  • Art Path: Bert Berry
  • Public Household participants: Mandy Freund
  • Extra Editing: Serena Warner
  • Animation: Michal Makarewicz
  • Grasp Lights Artist: Ian Megibben
  • Archival Footage Compare: Liz Borges-Herzog
  • Grasp Lights Artist: Luke Martorelli
  • Simulation & Results Artist: David Lally
  • Grasp Lights Artist: Jesse Hollander
  • Fix Animator: Aaron Hartline
  • Fix Animator: Shaun Chacko
  • Animation: Robb Denovan
  • Animation Division Coordinator: Claire Faggioli
  • Grasp Lights Artist: Lloyd Bernberg
  • Lights Artist: Sungyeon Joh
  • Put up Production Supervisor: Eric Pearson
  • Extra Editing: John Bryant
  • Simulation & Results Artist: Henry Garcia
  • Animation: Simon Christen
  • Animation: Okay. C. Roeyer
  • Animation: Steve Mason
  • Thanks: Diane Disney
  • Grasp Lights Artist: Danielle Feinberg
  • Supervising Technical Director: Michael Fong
  • VFX Artist: Jason Johnston
  • Production Supervisor: Dana Murray
  • First Assistant Sound Editor: Coya Elliott
  • Story Artist: James S. Baker
  • Simulation & Results Artist: Laurie Kim
  • Simulation & Results Artist: Tiffany Erickson Klohn
  • Simulation & Results Artist: Samantha Raja
  • Simulation & Results Artist: Edgar Rodriguez
  • Simulation & Results Artist: Frank Aalbers
  • Lights Artist: Mimia Arbelaez
  • Grasp Lights Artist: Gash Bartone
  • Lights Artist: Max Bickley
  • Animation: Evan Bonifacio
  • Animation: Jude Brownbill
  • Lights Artist: Mathieu Cassagne
  • Animation: Guillaume Chartier
  • Animation: Michael Chia-Wei Chen
  • Grasp Lights Artist: Ye Received Cho
  • Animation: Chris Chua
  • Lights Artist: Kathleen Cosby
  • Situation Dressing Artist: Nathan Fariss
  • Fix Animator: Justin Farris
  • Fix Animator: Graham Finley
  • Animation: Travis Hathaway
  • Animation: Desire Jensen
  • Situation Dressing Artist: Alison Leaf
  • Animation: John Chun Chiu Lee
  • Animation: Matt Majers
  • Lights Artist: Emmanuel Maniez
  • Animation: Cameron Miyasaki
  • Production Place of work Assistant: Allison W. Nelson
  • Lights Artist: Burt Peng
  • Animation: Jayson Stamp
  • Fix Animator: Andreas Procopiou
  • Animation Fix Coordinator: Duncan Ramsay
  • Lights Artist: Jordan Rempel
  • Animation: Nickolas Rosario
  • Grasp Lights Artist: Vandana Reddy Sahrawat
  • Animation: Michael Sauls
  • Lights Artist: Julien Schreyer
  • Fix Animator: Stefan Schumacher
  • Grasp Lights Artist: David Shavers
  • Grasp Lights Artist: Philip Shoebottom
  • Animation: Terry Song
  • Animation: Matthew Strangio
  • Animation: Jessica Torres
  • Animation: Ricky Wight
  • Animation: Alon Winterstein
  • Animation: Tom Zach
  • Track Director: Andrew Web deliver
  • Finance: Megan Albert
  • Systems Administrators & Give a boost to: Tlaloc Alvarez
  • Administration: Allysa Amundson
  • Administration: Meghan Benafield
  • Finance: Nancy Garretson Case
  • Publicist: Deborah Coleman
  • Systems Administrators & Give a boost to: J. Darion Cuevas
  • Systems Administrators & Give a boost to: Ricky Der
  • Archival Footage Compare: Tony DeRose
  • Finance: Rachel Ergas
  • Files Systems Supervisor: Tyler Fazakerley
  • Administration: Heather Feng
  • Finance: Kristi Gamble
  • Publicist: Briana Gardner
  • Finance: Timothy Glass
  • Systems Administrators & Give a boost to: Robert Hamrick
  • Finance: Valerie Hathaway
  • Finance: Kentaro Hinoki
  • Finance: Heather D.C. Jackson
  • Systems Administrators & Give a boost to: Michael Stewart Johnson
  • Systems Administrators & Give a boost to: Cory Knox
  • Systems Administrators & Give a boost to: Warren Latimer
  • Systems Administrators & Give a boost to: Joanna Laurent
  • Systems Administrators & Give a boost to: Leslie Legislation
  • Administration: Danielle Rae Levin
  • Systems Administrators & Give a boost to: Matthew Lindahl
  • Finance: Michelle Liu Chung
  • Administration: Michelle Moretta
  • Systems Administrators & Give a boost to: Terry Lee Moseley
  • Finance: Kacy Naylor
  • Finance: Rosana Neciuk
  • Administration: Tanya Oskanian
  • Systems Administrators & Give a boost to: Peter Plackowski
  • Systems Administrators & Give a boost to: Steven Ricks
  • Systems Administrators & Give a boost to: Benjamin Rillie
  • Finance: Kristina Ruud
  • Finance: Michelle Simons
  • Publicist: Hasia Sroat
  • Administration: Wendy Dale Tanzillo
  • Finance: Shari Villarde
  • Finance: Deana Walker
  • Systems Administrators & Give a boost to: Jessica Wan
  • Finance: Annette Wang
  • Systems Administrators & Give a boost to: Ian Westcott
  • Lights Artist: Brian Boyd
  • Grasp Lights Artist: Steven James
  • Grasp Lights Artist: Ken Lao
  • Second Film Editor: Jason Hudak
  • Systems Administrators & Give a boost to: Ling Hsu
  • Systems Administrators & Give a boost to: Nelson Siu
  • Systems Administrators & Give a boost to: Heidi Stettner
  • Systems Administrators & Give a boost to: Andy Thomas
  • Files Systems Supervisor: Christopher C. Walker
  • Musician: Stamp LeVang
  • Musician: Jeff Bunnell
  • Musician: Stamp Gasbarro
  • Archival Footage Compare: David R. Haumann
  • Administration: Valerie Graf
  • Administration: Gerisa Macale
  • Administration: Cherise Miller
  • Administration: Seth Van Booven
  • Animation Fix Coordinator: Sara Trumpler
  • Animation Supervisor: Courtney Casper Kent
  • Animation: Dovi Anderson
  • Animation: Claudio de Oliveira
  • Animation: Jae Hyung Kim
  • Animation: Dan Nguyen
  • Animation: Tim Pixton
  • Animation: Benjamin Su
  • Art Division Coordinator: Pauline Chu
  • Art Division Coordinator: Can also fair Losotaluno
  • Assistant Sound Editor: Kenny Pickett
  • Craft Provider: Andrea Aleman
  • Craft Provider: Melissa Anderson
  • Craft Provider: Clinton Cook dinner
  • Craft Provider: Daniel Deitz
  • Craft Provider: Aaron Grimm
  • Craft Provider: Jennifer Johnston
  • Craft Provider: Derrick Jones
  • Craft Provider: Sara Kosuth
  • Craft Provider: Andreas Merten
  • Craft Provider: Douglas Monsalud
  • Craft Provider: Matthew Nydam
  • Craft Provider: Tim Energy
  • Craft Provider: Julio Quintero
  • Craft Provider: Vivian Rodriguez
  • Craft Provider: Zach Schneiderman
  • Craft Provider: Glenn Seto
  • Public Household participants: Kelly Bonbright
  • Public Household participants: Gigi Duenas
  • Public Household participants: Catherine Foreman
  • Public Household participants: Molly Jones
  • Public Household participants: Jonathan Rodriguez
  • Public Household participants: Desire Rowe
  • Public Household participants: Jon Tan
  • Public Household participants: Scott Tilley
  • Editorial Production Assistant: Ben Morris
  • Editorial Coordinator: Alicia Mooty
  • Editorial Coordinator: Leslie Pao
  • Editorial Supervisor: Becky Neiman
  • Editorial Supervisor: Jesus Martinez
  • Visual Results Supervisor: Gary Bruins
  • Finance: Kheron Jones-Kassing
  • Finance: Stamp Joseph
  • Finance: Kate Lardiere
  • Finance: Michelle Lopez
  • Finance: Karen Perry
  • Finance: Sue Williams
  • Finance: Stephanie Pham
  • First Assistant Editor: Jason Brodkey
  • Fix Animator: Brendan Beesley
  • Fix Animator: Joshua Dai
  • Fix Animator: Jordi Onate Isal
  • Fix Animator: Mike Stern
  • Fix Animator: Carolina López Dau
  • Lights Supervisor: Piper Freeman
  • Grasp Lights Artist: Alfonso Caparrini
  • Grasp Lights Artist: Andy Lin
  • Grasp Lights Artist: Jeremy Vickery
  • Grasp Lights Artist: Jose Luis Ramos
  • Put up Production Assistant: Rachael Bigelow
  • Put up-Production Supervisor: Robert Tachoires
  • Put up Production Supervisor: Erick Ziegler
  • Production Place of work Assistant: Jon Bryant
  • Production Place of work Assistant: Candice Kuwahara
  • Production Place of work Assistant: Alyssa Mar
  • Production Place of work Assistant: Kiera McAuliffe
  • Publicist: Nicole Albertson
  • Publicist: Krissy Bailey
  • Publicist: Susanne Lally
  • Security: John Bennett
  • Security: Marlon Castro
  • Security: Paul Chideya
  • Security: Richard Cogger
  • Security: Alana Forrest
  • Security: Cristina Maurodopulos Hecker
  • Security: Mlinzi Majigiza
  • Security: Arthur McDade III
  • Security: Adrian Rico-Galvez
  • Security: Allan Rivera
  • Security: Joni Superticioso
  • Lights Coordinator: Mimi Zora
  • Script Supervisor: Emily Zulauf
  • Situation Dressing Artist: P. Antonio Piedra
  • Situation Dressing Artist: Michael Rutter
  • Situation Dressing Artist: Yung Lian Frank Tai
  • Simulation & Results Artist: Fran Kalal
  • Simulation & Results Artist: Aimei Kutt
  • Utility Engineer: Winston O. Upright
  • Utility Engineer: Brett Warne
  • Files Systems Supervisor: Joel Bruck
  • Files Systems Supervisor: Alisa Gilden
  • Files Systems Supervisor: Can also fair Pon
  • Systems Administrators & Give a boost to: Wesley Callow
  • Systems Administrators & Give a boost to: Jane Murphy
  • Systems Administrators & Give a boost to: Sara Sampson
  • Systems Administrators & Give a boost to: Jonathan Hadden
  • Systems Administrators & Give a boost to: BoB ‘Bare BoB’ Morgan
  • Systems Administrators & Give a boost to: Jose Ignacio
  • Systems Administrators & Give a boost to: Rudy Vucelich
  • Systems Administrators & Give a boost to: Shaun Brown
  • Systems Administrators & Give a boost to: Mike Sundy
  • Systems Administrators & Give a boost to: Tiffany Reno Fung
  • Systems Administrators & Give a boost to: Nicholas Zehner
  • Systems Administrators & Give a boost to: Daryn Money
  • Systems Administrators & Give a boost to: James G. Dashe
  • Systems Administrators & Give a boost to: Dan Hoffman
  • Systems Administrators & Give a boost to: Erin Merchant
  • Systems Administrators & Give a boost to: Chris Collins
  • Systems Administrators & Give a boost to: Edgar Quinones
  • Systems Administrators & Give a boost to: Eric Bermender
  • Systems Administrators & Give a boost to: Bryan Rooster
  • Systems Administrators & Give a boost to: Peter Ward
  • Systems Administrators & Give a boost to: Shawn Hovis
  • Systems Administrators & Give a boost to: Stamp Pananganan
  • Systems Administrators & Give a boost to: Peter Kaldis
  • Systems Administrators & Give a boost to: Christine Jones
  • Systems Administrators & Give a boost to: Darla Lovrin
  • Systems Administrators & Give a boost to: Sean Stephenson
  • Title Designer: Laura Meyer
  • Thanks: Flip Phillips
  • Thanks: Cassandra Smolcic
  • Lights Artist: Charu Clark
  • Lights Artist: Katie Bickley
  • Lights Artist: Magen Sara Farrar
  • Lights Artist: Wen-Chin Hsu
  • Lights Artist: Jonathan Kiker
  • Lights Artist: Paul Oakley
  • Lights Artist: Maria Powers
  • Lights Artist: Edward Xi Chen
  • Lights Coordinator: Annie Mueller
  • Archival Footage Compare: Leila Chesloff
  • Archival Footage Compare: Sharon Dovas
  • Archival Footage Compare: Christine Freeman
  • Archival Footage Compare: Brianne Gallagher
  • Archival Footage Compare: Maren Jones
  • Archival Footage Compare: Elyse Klaidman
  • Archival Footage Compare: Shana Levin
  • Archival Footage Compare: Michelle Lindsey Radcliff
  • Archival Footage Compare: Adrienne Ranft
  • Archival Footage Compare: Juliet Roth
  • Archival Footage Compare: Erika Schmidt
  • Archival Footage Compare: Tiffany Taira
  • Archival Footage Compare: Melissa Woods
  • Archival Footage Compare: Jamie Woolf



image,

Kilde: TheMovieDb.

Annonser her: Kontakt eFactory AS.