Interstellar

The adventures of a community of explorers who earn use of a newly realized wormhole to surpass the barriers on human house commute and conquer the just correct distances intelligent about an interstellar voyage.

Gjennomsnitt stemmer: 8.3

Språk: English
Produksjonsland: United Kingdom,United States of The US,
Produksjonsselskap: Legendary Entertainment,Syncopy,Lynda Obst Productions
Orginal tittel: Interstellar
Kategori: Traipse,Drama,Science Fiction


Rollebesetning:

  • Joseph «Coop» Cooper: Matthew McConaughey
  • Murphy «Murph» Cooper: Jessica Chastain
  • Dr. Amelia Price: Anne Hathaway
  • Professor John Price: Michael Caine
  • Tom Cooper: Casey Affleck
  • Young Murph Cooper: Mackenzie Foy
  • Young Tom Cooper: Timothée Chalamet
  • TARS (declare): Bill Irwin
  • Dr. Mann: Matt Damon
  • Dr. Romilly: David Gyasi
  • Passe Murph Cooper: Ellen Burstyn
  • Donald: John Lithgow
  • Dr. Doyle: Wes Bentley
  • Getty: Topher Grace
  • Vital: David Oyelowo
  • NASA Board Member: William Devane
  • CASE (declare): Josh Stewart
  • Ms. Kelly: Collette Wolfe
  • Lois Cooper: Leah Cairns
  • Crew Chief: Russ Fega
  • Nurse Practitioner: Lena Georgas
  • Doctor: Jeff Hephner
  • Administrator: Elyes Gabel
  • Nurse: Brooke Smith
  • Coop: Liam Dickinson
  • Boots: Francis X. McCarthy
  • Smith: Andrew Borba
  • Girl on Truck: Vegetation Nolan
  • NASA Employee (uncredited): William Patrick Brown
  • Scientist (uncredited): Kristian Van der Heyden
  • NASA Inspector (uncredited): Price Casimir Dyniewicz
  • Astronaut (uncredited): Joseph Oliveira
  • Popcorn Vendor (uncredited): Ryan Irving
  • Construction Boss (uncredited): Alexander Michael Helisek
  • NASA Scientist (uncredited): Benjamin Hardy
  • Boy on Truck: Griffen Fraser



Crew:

  • Long-established Song Composer: Hans Zimmer
  • Creator: Christopher Nolan
  • Creator: Jonathan Nolan
  • Producer: Emma Thomas
  • Casting: John Papsidera
  • Producer: Lynda Obst
  • Editor: Lee Smith
  • Particular Effects Technician: Ryan Arndt
  • Costume Originate: Mary Zophres
  • Conductor: Richard Harvey
  • Set Dressmaker: Robert Woodruff
  • Art work Route: David F. Klassen
  • Manufacturing Originate: Nathan Crowley
  • Modeling: Gregory Jein
  • Manufacturing Manager: Casey Grant
  • Particular Effects: Gary Paller
  • Art work Route: Gary Kosko
  • Set Dressmaker: Sally Thornton
  • Executive Producer: Jake Myers
  • Sculptor: Craig Abele
  • Dialogue Editor: R.J. Kizer
  • Executive Producer: Thomas Tull
  • Rigging Grip: Matt Almas
  • Stunts: Steve DeCastro
  • Set Costumer: Mary Hyde-Kerr
  • Set Ornament: Gary Fettis
  • Orchestrator: Kevin Kaska
  • Notion Artist: Steve Burg
  • Director of Photography: Hoyte van Hoytema
  • Executive Producer: Jordan Goldberg
  • Set Dressmaker: Paul Sonski
  • Unit Manufacturing Manager: Daniel M. Stillman
  • First Assistant Editor: Laura Rindner
  • Sculptor: Todd Rex
  • Put up Manufacturing Assistant: Jeremy Gladen
  • Visible Effects Coordinator: Tyler Ott
  • Sound Re-Recording Mixer: Gary Rizzo
  • Thanks: Ken Burns
  • Set Manufacturing Assistant: Mitchell Kelly
  • Grip: Alex Kuchera
  • Orchestrator: Bruce Fowler
  • Assistant Editor: William Fletcher
  • Supervising Art work Director: Dean Wolcott
  • Construction Foreman: Charlie Campbell
  • Set Dressmaker: Eric Sundahl
  • Casting Partner: Deanna Brigidi
  • Art work Route: Eggert Ketilsson
  • Stunts: Terry Jackson
  • Thanks: Dayton Duncan
  • Dialogue Editor: Hugo Weng
  • Roar Operator: Michael Primmer
  • Stunt Coordinator: George Cottle
  • 2d Assistant Director: Gary Hawes
  • Foley: John Roesch
  • Transportation Captain: Tyler Miller
  • Executive Producer: Kip Thorne
  • Stunts: Alicia Vela-Bailey
  • Grip: Erik F. Hill
  • Stunts: Michael Li
  • Stunts: Price Norby
  • Makeup Department Head: Luisa Abel
  • Collected Photographer: Melinda Sue Gordon
  • Art work Route: Kendelle Elliott
  • Costume Supervisor: Lynda Foote
  • Art work Route: Josh Lusby
  • Stunts: Edward A. Duran
  • Supervising Sound Editor: Richard King
  • Sound Re-Recording Mixer: Gregg Landaker
  • Situation Manager: Mandi Dillin
  • Sculptor: Cuitlahuac Morales Velazquez
  • Particular Effects Supervisor: Scott R. Fisher
  • Digicam Operator: P. Scott Sakamoto
  • Transportation Coordinator: Denny Caira
  • Set Dressmaker: Noelle King
  • Digital Compositor: Luis Tinoco
  • Sound Effects Editor: Michael W. Mitchell
  • Sound Effects Editor: Ken J. Johnson
  • Particular Effects Coordinator: James Paradis
  • Pilot: Craig Hosking
  • Executive Visible Effects Producer: Kimberly Nelson LoCascio
  • Visible Effects Supervisor: Ian Hunter
  • Particular Effects: Jeffrey Butterworth
  • Set Dressmaker: Martha Johnston
  • Visible Effects Producer: David Sanger
  • Art work Department Coordinator: Jenne Lee
  • Foley: Alyson Dee Moore
  • Helicopter Digicam: Hans Bjerno
  • Set Dressmaker: Ernie Avila
  • Set Dressmaker: Andrew Birdzell
  • Manufacturing Supervisor: Michelle Brattson
  • Sculptor: Dan Engle
  • Musician: Frank Ricotti
  • Stunts: Frank Torres
  • Sculptor: Duncan Crawford
  • Set Costumer: Sahar Halabi
  • Visible Effects Producer: Kevin Elam
  • Song Editor: Alex Gibson
  • Lighting Technician: Dustin Gardner
  • Makeup Artist: Jay Wejebe
  • Visible Effects Producer: Ann Podlozny
  • Rigging Gaffer: John R. Manocchia
  • Assistant Editor: Jackson Yu
  • Manufacturing Accountant: Gene Outlandish
  • Greensman: Christopher Morente
  • Hairstylist: Patricia DeHaney
  • Further Sound Re-Recording Mixer: Michael Babcock
  • Sound Effects Editor: Jeff Sawyer
  • Visible Effects Editor: Steve Miller
  • Visible Effects Supervisor: Paul J. Franklin
  • Visible Effects Supervisor: Andrew Lockley
  • Digicam Technician: Dane Bjerno
  • Animation: Andrew McEvoy
  • First Assistant Editor: Eric A. Lewy
  • Song Editor: Ryan Rubin
  • Hairstylist: Jose Zamora
  • Costume Supervisor: Heather Moore
  • Construction Coordinator: Craig Henderson
  • Assistant Art work Director: Lauren Abiouness
  • Construction Coordinator: Brian Walker
  • Set Ornament: Paul Healy
  • Set Costumer: Tom Cummins
  • Color Timer: Mato
  • VFX Artist: Pete Polyakov
  • Rigging Gaffer: Sean Oxenbury
  • Assistant Editor: Donald Likovich
  • Makeup Artist: Pearl Louie
  • Dialect Coach: Rick Lipton
  • Art work Department Coordinator: Joel Tobman
  • Assistant Art work Director: Travis Witkowski
  • Greensman: Nathan Davey
  • Greensman: Steven Hanks
  • Greensman: Darryl Stogre
  • Leadman: Price Weissenfluh
  • Property Grasp: Ritchie Kremer
  • First Assistant Sound Editor: Andrew Bock
  • First Assistant Sound Editor: Linda Yeaney
  • CG Supervisor: Dan Neal
  • CG Supervisor: Eugénie von Tunzelmann
  • Sequence Supervisor: Fabio Zangla
  • Sequence Supervisor: Seth Dubieniec
  • Animation: Evan Clover
  • Animation: Trystan James
  • Visible Effects Editor: Tom Barrett
  • Animation: Lai Lok Chau
  • Animation: Dorian Knapp
  • Animation: Gábor Kiss
  • Visible Effects Editor: Crystal Hadcroft
  • Visible Effects Producer: Graeme Puttock
  • Visible Effects Producer: Jenny Basen
  • Visible Effects Producer: Harrison Goldstein
  • Gaffer: Harold Skinner
  • Gaffer: Martin Keough
  • Set Costumer: Price Avery
  • Set Costumer: Leigh Bell
  • Set Costumer: Kelly Porter
  • Situation Manager: Bruce L. Brownstein
  • Compositor: Kalle Peterson
  • Casting: Dixie Webster
  • 2d 2d Assistant Director: Gregory J. Pawlik Jr.
  • Rigging Grip: Chris Duffy
  • First Assistant «A» Digicam: Gregory Irwin
  • Visible Effects Coordinator: Linda Barsotti
  • First Assistant «B» Digicam: Philip Shanahan
  • Stunts: Dan Brown
  • Rigging Grip: Bernie Hagadorn
  • Stunts: Price Fichera
  • Visible Effects Coordinator: Sze Jia Eng
  • Electrician: Paul Postal
  • Assistant Editor: Paula Suhy
  • Rigging Grip: Jose F. Barrios
  • Particular Effects Technician: Neil Garland
  • Sound Mixer: Price Weingarten
  • First Assistant Digicam: Doug Lavender
  • Key Hair Stylist: John Isaacs
  • Coordinating Producer: Jill Christensen
  • Executive In Cost Of Manufacturing: Price Scoon
  • Stunts: Aaron Toney
  • First Assistant Director: Nilo Otero
  • Stunts: Kevin Abercrombie
  • Put up Manufacturing Supervisor: David E. Hall
  • Stunt Coordinator: Laura Lee Connery
  • Dolly Grip: George Santo Pietro
  • Partner Editor: John Lee
  • Manufacturing Office Assistant: Frank Reina
  • Rigging Grip: Don Domino
  • Set Ornament: Helen Kozora
  • Conductor: Gavin Greenaway
  • Rotoscoping Artist: Matt Cameron
  • Key Rigging Grip: Oscar Gomez
  • Key Grip: Herb Ault
  • Scoring Mixer: Alan Meyerson
  • Visible Effects Manufacturing Assistant: Tien Nguyen
  • Video Abet Operator: Alex M. Cacciarelli
  • Rating Engineer: Leland Cox
  • Orchestrator: Andrew Kinney
  • Property Grasp: Ken Wills
  • Scoring Mixer: Geoff Foster
  • Musician: David Arch
  • Costumer: Laura Wong
  • Unit Manufacturing Manager: Birna Paulina Einarsdóttir
  • Driver: Kevin Caira
  • Digital Compositor: Laide Agunbiade
  • Lead Painter: Mike Larrabee
  • Pilot: David Paris
  • Grip: Jeffrey A. Johnson
  • Manufacturing Controller: Helen Medrano
  • Assistant Accountant: Linda Griffis
  • Set Medic: Kevin A. Canamar
  • Orchestrator: Carl Rydlund
  • Musician: Price Berrow
  • Negative Cutter: Mo Henry
  • Assistant Accountant: Anthea Strangis
  • Grip: Robert Ikeda
  • Driver: Bruce Toy
  • Dolly Grip: Peter Clemence
  • Costumer: Kimberly Lennox
  • Musician: Steve Mair
  • Supervising Producer: Debbie Schwab
  • Put up Manufacturing Coordinator: Adam Cole
  • Epk Digicam Operator: Sean Ricigliano
  • Rigging Grip: Hugh McCallum
  • Rotoscoping Artist: Sammy Wu
  • Key Grip: John Kuchera
  • Dolly Grip: Tim Milligan
  • Collected Photographer: Michelle Faye Fraser
  • 2d Assistant «B» Digicam: Dan Schroer
  • Put up Manufacturing Assistant: Katrina Carrasco
  • Visible Effects Assistant Editor: Scott Wesley Ross
  • Dolly Grip: Ryan Monro
  • Stunts: Sean Morrissey
  • Stunts: Marie Fink
  • Particular Effects: Amanda Paller
  • Lighting Technician: Egill Antonsson
  • Particular Effects: Don Dolan
  • Rigging Grip: Jeff Therieau
  • Digital Compositor: Jaume Creus
  • Prosthetics: Kentaro Yano
  • VFX Director of Photography: Tim Angulo
  • Third Assistant Director: Megan Shank
  • Set Manufacturing Assistant: Scott Corban Sikma
  • Set Medic: Price Blaydes
  • Set Manufacturing Assistant: Kate Hennessy
  • Visible Effects Coordinator: Maximillian McNair MacEwan
  • Matchmove Supervisor: Simon Pynn
  • Grip: Reduce Liampetchakul
  • Electrician: Jerardo Gomez
  • Thanks: Kzar Torres
  • Negative Cutter: Jim Hall
  • Visible Effects Coordinator: Katie Stetson
  • Pre-Visualization Supervisor: Faraz Hameed
  • Visible Effects Coordinator: Mariluz Noto
  • Visible Effects Coordinator: Monica Østbø Østgård
  • Visible Effects Technical Director: Junaid Syed
  • Color Assistant: Sam Horgan
  • Compositor: Camille Paleni
  • Musician: Rachel Plod
  • ADR Mixer: Thomas J. O’Connell
  • Musician: Nicholas Bucknall
  • Musician: Anna Noakes
  • Musician: Boguslav Kostecki
  • Musician: Tom Pigott Smith
  • Musician: Mary Scully
  • Costumer: Maureen O’Heron
  • Negative Cutter: Todd Baillere
  • Song Consultant: Czarina Russell
  • Visible Effects Coordinator: Gretel Ng
  • Digital Compositor: Nic Hodgkinson
  • Visible Effects Manufacturing Manager: Allison Gardner
  • Rating Engineer: Stephanie McNally
  • Compositing Lead: Blake Winder
  • Costumer: Leticia Sandoval
  • Assistant Property Grasp: Curtis Corbitt
  • Modeling: Adam Mull
  • Key Costumer: Robin Borman-Wizan
  • Stunts: Jess King
  • Art work Route: Agata Maliauka
  • Lighting Technician: Amelia Doescher
  • 2d Assistant Director: Brandon Lambdin
  • VFX Artist: Carl Fairweather
  • Matte Painter: Bret Lu
  • Assistant Digicam: Brian Mussetter
  • Grip: Don Telles
  • 2d Assistant «A» Digicam: Tulio Duenas
  • Visible Effects Coordinator: Timothy Trimmings
  • Stunts: Diz Sharpe
  • Technical Consultant: Marsha Ivins
  • Loader: Jonathan Clark
  • Rotoscoping Artist: Abhishek Chaturvedi
  • Grip: Chris Cotterman
  • Rigging Grip: Jonathan Gomez
  • Matte Painter: Sullivan Richard
  • Visible Effects Editor: Simon J. Williams
  • Video Abet Operator: Mike Pickel
  • On Set Dresser: Tom Callinicos
  • Grip: Donald Jones
  • Digital Effects Supervisor: Jeffrey Jasper
  • Rotoscoping Artist: Mary Mullan
  • Handiest Boy Grip: Shannon Deats
  • Transportation Coordinator: Grant McPhee
  • Rating Engineer: Chuck Choi
  • Grip: Brandon Flohr
  • Props: Brent Heyning
  • Coordinating Producer: Kim Goddard-Rains
  • Coordinating Producer: Inga Bjork Solnes
  • Stunts: Greg Harris
  • Thanks: Michael Benton Adler
  • Thanks: Albert Nolasco
  • Further Manufacturing Assistant: Allissoon Lockhart
  • Further 2d Assistant Director: Dillon Neaman
  • Art work Department Coordinator: Emily Kwong
  • Assistant Accountant: Jill Hahn
  • Assistant Accountant: Edward V. Pannozzo
  • Assistant Accountant: Lisa Kisner
  • Assistant Accountant: Pamela DesVigne
  • Assistant Accountant: Brenda McClellan
  • Assistant Accountant: Stefani Rockwell
  • Assistant Accountant: Vicki Platero
  • Assistant Situation Manager: Justin Harrold
  • Assistant Situation Manager: Lori Russell
  • Assistant Situation Manager: Michael Glaser
  • Assistant Situation Manager: Jorge Luis Alvarezzo
  • Assistant Situation Manager: Silja Hauksdуttir
  • Assistant Manufacturing Coordinator: Marjorie Rudick
  • Assistant Property Grasp: Kelly Wills
  • Assistant Property Grasp: Olafur Jуnasson
  • Executive Producer’s Assistant: Evan Godfrey
  • Digicam Manufacturing Assistant: Kelly Mitchell
  • Wood employee: John Thellend
  • Catering: Keith Church
  • Catering: Erlingur Orn Karlsson
  • Catering: Gudmundur Kokkur
  • Notion Artist: Nathaniel West
  • Construction Foreman: Darrel D. Bricker
  • Construction Foreman: Dawna Hammond
  • Construction Foreman: Jim Bruder
  • Costumer: Jody Schoffner
  • Costumer: Lauren Pratto
  • Costumer: Sophia Coronado
  • Costumer: Maria K.M. Sundeen
  • Craft Service: Laura Bagano
  • Dolly Grip: Avar Johannsson
  • Driver: Cammie Caira
  • Driver: Richard Maginnis
  • Driver: C.J. Hannis
  • Electrician: Andrew Thom
  • Electrician: Steven D. Castaneda
  • Electrician: Thorir G. Agustsson
  • Loader: Adriene Wyse
  • First Assistant Accountant: Jan Gillan
  • First Assistant Accountant: Nolan B. Medrano
  • First Assistant Accountant: Jennifer Omoth
  • First Assistant Accountant: Lena Schmigalla
  • Graphic Dressmaker: Phillis Lehmer
  • Grip: Erica Thurlow
  • Grip: Hallgrimur Oddsson
  • Grip: James Viera
  • Grip: Justin Moran-Duquette
  • Grip: Sean Frohardt
  • Grip: Wilson Weaver
  • Grip: Helgi G. Thoroddsen
  • Hairstylist: Deborah Kliewer
  • Key Costumer: Linda Benavente-Notaro
  • Key Costumer: Stacia Lang
  • Key Grip: Atli Thor
  • Lead Painter: Raff Sarabia
  • Lighting Technician: Francis Padilla
  • Lighting Technician: Ingvar Stefбnsson
  • Lighting Technician: Joshua Whitford
  • Lighting Technician: Landin Walsh
  • Lighting Technician: Stefan Wilking
  • Lighting Technician: Vincent Varga
  • Line Producer: Árni Björn Helgason
  • Situation Manager: Keomanee Vilaythong
  • Situation Manager: Fridrik Ásmundsson
  • Makeup Artist: Tammy Fox
  • Modeling: Adam Gelbart
  • Negative Cutter: Andrea Ficele
  • On Set Dresser: Steven Kajorinne
  • Painter: Jeremy Turley
  • Painter: Chauntel Swann
  • Put up Manufacturing Assistant: Bobbie Shay
  • Manufacturing Accountant: Christian Feldhaus
  • Manufacturing Assistant: Alex Solano
  • Manufacturing Assistant: Brandon Stewart
  • Manufacturing Assistant: Chris Raby
  • Manufacturing Assistant: Emily Hoang
  • Manufacturing Assistant: Ron Landry
  • Manufacturing Assistant: Ashley MacMillan
  • Manufacturing Assistant: Price Authorized pointers
  • Manufacturing Assistant: Sarah Jane Trohimchuck
  • Manufacturing Assistant: Stephen Kievit
  • Manufacturing Assistant: Zach Clossin
  • Manufacturing Assistant: Finnur Karlsson
  • Manufacturing Assistant: Metusalem Bjornsson
  • Manufacturing Assistant: Heidrun T. Haralsdottir
  • Manufacturing Assistant: Sigridur Sigga Marrow
  • Manufacturing Coordinator: Karla Torres
  • Prop Maker: Sonny Nguyen
  • 2d Assistant Accountant: Richard S. Wilson
  • 2d 2d Assistant Director: Valgeir Gunnlaugsson
  • Security Coordinator: Edwin Amell
  • Set Dresser: Jack Crowells
  • Set Manufacturing Assistant: George Williams III
  • Set Manufacturing Assistant: Gianna Isabella
  • Set Manufacturing Assistant: Hrefna Hagalin
  • Set Manufacturing Assistant: Jana Maria Gudmundsdottir
  • Set Manufacturing Assistant: Lindsey Fredieu
  • Set Manufacturing Assistant: Olivia McCallum
  • Set Manufacturing Assistant: Spencer Taylor
  • Set Manufacturing Assistant: Thorunn Gudlaugsdottir
  • Particular Effects: Dom Neat
  • Particular Effects: Rodney Dolan
  • Particular Effects: Todd Bilawchuk
  • Particular Effects: Stewart DePass
  • Particular Effects Assistant: Matthew J. Downey
  • Particular Effects Technician: Arthur Suave
  • Particular Effects Technician: Darren McCormick
  • Particular Effects Technician: Francis J. Ayre Jr.
  • Particular Effects Technician: Jуn Andri Guрmundsson
  • Particular Effects Technician: Price Stanton
  • Particular Effects Technician: Michael Rifkin
  • Particular Effects Technician: Robin Reilly
  • Particular Effects Technician: Ronald Epstein
  • Particular Effects Technician: Scott Roark
  • Particular Effects Technician: Terry Hambleton
  • Particular Effects Technician: David Jonasson
  • Particular Effects Technician: Robert L. Slater
  • Standby Painter: David B. Clark
  • Third Assistant Director: Jason Z. Kemp
  • Transportation Captain: Steinarr Logi Nesheim
  • Transportation Captain: Robert J. Morton
  • Transportation Coordinator: Clyde R. Maliauka
  • Video Abet Operator: Matt Hillyer
  • Further Song: James Carlson
  • Rating Engineer: Christian Wenger
  • Musician: Benedict Cruft
  • Musician: Andrew Pask
  • Musician: Yasmeen Al-Mazeedi
  • Musician: Wood Andy
  • Musician: Roger Sayer
  • Musician: Chas Smith
  • Musician: Ann Marie Simpson
  • Song Rating Producer: Chris Craker
  • Rating Engineer: Jacqueline Friedberg
  • Roar Operator: Murray Ahead
  • Animation Supervisor: David Lowry
  • Color Assistant: Benjamin Charles
  • Color Assistant: Scott R. Anderson
  • Colorist: Colin P. Brown
  • Compositing Supervisor: Julia Reinhard
  • Compositor: Jon Chesson
  • Compositor: Thomas Banner
  • Records Wrangler: Joe Wehmeyer
  • Digital Color Timer: Garry Maddison
  • Digital Compositor: Alessandro Zanforlin
  • Digital Compositor: Claudio Bassi
  • Digital Compositor: Frank Petit
  • Digital Compositor: Jim O’Hagan
  • Digital Compositor: Jonathan Bot
  • Digital Compositor: Olivier Ryard
  • Digital Compositor: Sebastian Schütt
  • Digital Compositor: Sinisa Radosavljevic
  • Digital Compositor: Thomas R. Steiner
  • Digital Compositor: Thomas Salama
  • Digital Compositor: Tom Whittington
  • Digital Compositor: Travis Porter
  • Digital Compositor: Samual Dawes
  • Matchmove Supervisor: Chris Cooper
  • Manufacturing Coordinator: Katie Linahon
  • Visible Effects Coordinator: Leah Sargent
  • Rotoscoping Artist: Aaron Noordally
  • Rotoscoping Artist: Andrea Chua
  • Rotoscoping Artist: Jerrod Tan
  • Rotoscoping Artist: Kew Lin
  • Rotoscoping Artist: Kross Wong
  • Rotoscoping Artist: Michael Jeff Baldemoro
  • Rotoscoping Artist: Muhammad Hidayat Bin Isnin
  • Rotoscoping Artist: Nicolas Millot
  • Rotoscoping Artist: Riccardo Mascia
  • Rotoscoping Artist: Ruiting Wang
  • Rotoscoping Artist: Sim Chuan Xiong
  • Rotoscoping Artist: Wayne Chan
  • Senior Modeller: Brandon Seifert
  • Senior Modeller: Chris Hawthorne
  • VFX Artist: Adam Broderick
  • VFX Artist: David Schott
  • VFX Artist: Eliot Trail
  • VFX Artist: Jon Capleton
  • VFX Artist: Kenzo Tee
  • VFX Artist: Leigh Russell
  • VFX Artist: Robin Aristorenas
  • Visible Effects: Joe DeWalt Brown
  • Visible Effects: Joseph A. Zaki
  • Visible Effects: Will Lucas
  • Visible Effects Digicam: Jim Thibo
  • Visible Effects Coordinator: Kirsty Davies
  • Visible Effects Coordinator: Monifa Andrew
  • VFX Director of Photography: Price H. Weingartner
  • Executive Visible Effects Producer: Anne Putnam Kolbe
  • Visible Effects Technical Director: Daniel Maund
  • Visible Effects Technical Director: David Moraton
  • Visible Effects Technical Director: Lee Tibbetts
  • Visible Effects Technical Director: Thomas J. Burton
  • Visible Effects Technical Director: Tosin Akinwoye



image,

Kilde: TheMovieDb.

Annonser her: Kontakt eFactory AS.