Jurassic World

Twenty-two years after the occasions of Jurassic Park, Isla Nublar now capabilities an absolutely functioning dinosaur theme park, Jurassic World, as in the origin envisioned by John Hammond.

Gjennomsnitt stemmer: 6.6

Språk: English
Produksjonsland: United States of The United States,
Produksjonsselskap: Amblin Entertainment,Legendary Entertainment,In vogue Photos,DENTSU,The Kennedy/Marshall Company
Orginal tittel: Jurassic World
Kategori: Action,Adventure,Science Fiction,Thriller


Rollebesetning:

  • Owen Grady: Chris Pratt
  • Claire Dearing: Bryce Dallas Howard
  • Simon Masrani: Irrfan Khan
  • Vic Hoskins: Vincent D’Onofrio
  • Barry: Omar Sy
  • Zach Mitchell: Gash Robinson
  • Karen Mitchell: Judy Greer
  • Gray Mitchell: Ty Simpkins
  • Lowery Cruthers: Jake Johnson
  • Henry Wu: BD Wong
  • Vivian: Lauren Lapkus
  • Hamada: Brian Tee
  • Zara Young: Katie McGrath
  • Scott Mitchell: Andy Buckley
  • Paddock Supervisor: Eric Edelstein
  • Mosasaurus Announcer: Courtney J. Clark
  • Young Raptor Handler: Colby Boothman
  • Jimmy Fallon: Jimmy Fallon
  • Hal Osterly: James DuMont
  • Jim Drucker: Matt Burke
  • Erica Sign: Anna Talakkottur
  • Gyrosphere Operator: Matthew Cardarople
  • InGen Contractor: Michael Papajohn
  • Park Ranger: William Gary Smith
  • Zach’s Girlfriend: Kelly Washington
  • Own a watch on Room Safety Guard: Isaac Keys
  • Flight Teacher: Patrick Crowley
  • InGen Soldier: Chad Randall
  • Father of Three: Gary Weeks
  • Spanish Parkgoer: Invoice Ogilvie
  • Chinese language Parkgoer: Allan Tam
  • Italian Mom: Yvonne Angulo
  • Italian Lady: Chloe Perrin
  • ACU Trooper: Timothy Eulich
  • ACU Gunner: Kevin Foster
  • Park Announcer: Bonnie Wild
  • Monorail Announcer: Brad Chook
  • Mr. DNA (explain): Colin Trevorrow
  • Park Customer (uncredited): Erika Erica
  • Park Customer (uncredited): Tiffany Woodland
  • Petting Zoo Workers (uncredited): Brandon Marc Higa
  • Lady with Minute one (uncredited): Arlene Newman



Crew:

  • Executive Producer: Steven Spielberg
  • Casting: John Papsidera
  • Producer: Frank Marshall
  • Director of Pictures: John Schwartzman
  • Sound Re-Recording Mixer: Christopher Boyes
  • Sound Clothier: Gary Rydstrom
  • Plan Decoration: Ronald R. Reiss
  • Stunts: Martin Klebba
  • Costume Have faith: April Ferry
  • Characters: Michael Crichton
  • Production Have faith: Ed Verreaux
  • Work Route: Christa Munro
  • Plan Clothier: Stella Vaccaro
  • Visible Outcomes: Phil Tippett
  • Foley Artist: Dennie Thorpe
  • Foley Artist: Jana Vance
  • Sound Re-Recording Mixer: Juan Peralta
  • Costume Have faith: Daniel Orlandi
  • Visible Outcomes Supervisor: Tim Alexander
  • Second Unit Director: David Leitch
  • Stunt Coordinator: Rocky Capella
  • Modeling: Sean House
  • Editor: Kevin Stitt
  • Authentic Song Composer: Michael Giacchino
  • Camera Operator: Ian Fox
  • Work Route: Web bellow Buckner
  • Producer: Patrick Crowley
  • Hair Setup: Mary L. Mastro
  • Executive Producer: Thomas Tull
  • Thanks: Stan Winston
  • Memoir: Rick Jaffa
  • Memoir: Amanda Silver
  • Stunts: Danny Downey
  • Stunts: Felipe Savahge
  • Underwater Director of Pictures: Peter Zuccarini
  • Stunts: Keith Jardine
  • Utter Operator: Robert Jackson
  • Gaffer: Rafael E. Sánchez
  • Stunts: David Castillo
  • Aerial Director of Pictures: Michael Kelem
  • Special Outcomes: Michael Lantieri
  • Storyboard: John Coven
  • Work Route: Caty Maxey
  • Stunts: Jeff Cadiente
  • Stunts: Tim Bell
  • Prop Maker: Tom Curtis
  • Animation: Cameron Widen
  • Work Department Coordinator: Mike Piccirillo
  • Stunts: Jeff Galpin
  • Electrician: John Gregory Edwards
  • Plan Clothier: Kevin Lavatory loo
  • Transportation Coordinator: Aaron Skalka
  • Hairstylist: Sherri Hamilton
  • Director: Colin Trevorrow
  • Plan Clothier: Todd Cherniawsky
  • Screenplay: Derek Connolly
  • Stunts: Craig H. Davidson
  • Gaffer: Michael Maley
  • Special Outcomes: Cole Taylor
  • Stunts: Tim Connolly
  • Makeup Department Head: Vivian Baker
  • Stunts: Raymond Mamrak
  • Visible Outcomes Editor: Kindra Marra
  • Stunts: Daniel Hernández
  • Work Route: David E. Scott
  • Lighting Technician: Vince Young
  • Special Outcomes: John McLeod
  • Stunts: Taryn Terrell
  • Production Supervisor: Scott Trimble
  • Stunts: Zero Kazama
  • Stunts: Charles Haugk
  • Stunts: Gary Mark
  • Makeup Artist: Melanie Deforrest
  • Special Outcomes: Mark ‘Wreck’ McCreery
  • Plan Costumer: Hannah Gates
  • Plan Costumer: Ren Heeralal
  • Costume Supervisor: Elaine Ramires
  • Makeup Artist: Michelle Vittone
  • Plan Clothier: Lorrie Campbell
  • Partner Producer: Christopher Raimo
  • Thanks: James P. Schramm
  • Plan Clothier: Tammy S. Lee
  • Key Costumer: Valerie Zielonka
  • Sculptor: Cuitlahuac Morales Velazquez
  • Stunts: Timothy Eulich
  • Driver: Steve Smitherman
  • Plan Clothier: Randall D. Wilkins
  • Sculptor: Chris Hopkins
  • Plan Clothier: David Chow
  • Supervising Sound Editor: Gwendolyn Yates Whittle
  • Plan Dresser: Jenni Knight
  • Visible Outcomes Producer: Greg Maloney
  • Stunt Coordinator: Chris O’Hara
  • ADR Editor: Brad Semenoff
  • Visible Outcomes Supervisor: Katherine Rodtsbrooks
  • Song Editor: Paul Apelgren
  • Sculptor: David James
  • Plan Clothier: Masako Masuda
  • Gaffer: Joshua Davis
  • Makeup Artist: Jack Lazzaro
  • Mild Photographer: Chuck Zlotnick
  • Plan Clothier: Woodland P. Fischer
  • Plan Clothier: Ernie Avila
  • Visible Outcomes Producer: Shawn Walsh
  • Plan Clothier: Ron Mendell
  • Plan Clothier: George Lee
  • Steadicam Operator: Chris Haarhoff
  • Finest Boy Electric: Scott Sprague
  • Sculptor: Yann Denoual
  • Visible Outcomes Editor: Lorelei David
  • Aerial Director of Pictures: David B. Nowell
  • Hairstylist: Mahealani Diego
  • Constructing Coordinator: Robert A. Blackburn
  • Makeup Artist: Karri Farris
  • Extra Pictures: Ronald Hersey
  • Foley Supervisor: Nia Hansen
  • Hairstylist: Melizah Anguiano Wheat
  • Plan Costumer: Frank Avanzo
  • Modeling: Allan B. Holt
  • Hairstylist: Peter Tothpal
  • Sound Outcomes Editor: Pascal Garneau
  • Stunts: Patrick Kearns
  • Sound Outcomes Editor: Scott Guitteau
  • Property Grasp: Guillaume DeLouche
  • Stunts: Regis Harrington
  • Makeup Artist: Paige Reeves
  • Sound Re-Recording Mixer: Pete Horner
  • Makeup Artist: LeDiedra Richard-Stanley 1st Earl Baldwin of Bewdley
  • Makeup Artist: Emily Tatum
  • Sound Clothier: Al Nelson
  • Makeup Artist: Courtney Lether
  • Electrician: Charlie McIntyre
  • Makeup Artist: Jami Ross
  • Visible Outcomes Producer: Justin Gladden
  • Plan Dresser: Kevin C. Lang
  • Camera Operator: Brooks P. Guyer
  • Special Outcomes: Jacob Roanhaus
  • Stunts: Kara Petersen
  • Animation: Mike Dharney
  • Compositors: Brian N. Bentley
  • Assistant Editor: Kris Cole
  • Stunts: Nico Woulard
  • Makeup Artist: Chantal Utter’la
  • Makeup Artist: Laine Rykes
  • Rigging Gaffer: Don Tomich
  • Animation: Kyle Dunlevy
  • Animation: Travis Tohill
  • Animation: Cameron Folds
  • Animation: Notion Lemmers
  • Animation: Andrew Malesky
  • Animation: Luis Carlos Uribe
  • Animation: Bob Wilson
  • Animation: Eric Bates
  • Animation: Emilio Ghorayeb
  • Lighting Supervisor: Celia Jepson
  • Compositors: Dwight Angelito
  • Compositors: Darrell Claunch
  • Work Route: Gash Crocco
  • Hairstylist: Lawrnell Bell-Rattler
  • Makeup Artist: Natalie Cordray
  • Hairstylist: Jennifer Hodges
  • Hairstylist: Stephanie Jennings
  • Makeup Artist: Annabelle MacNeal
  • Hairstylist: Linda Traxler
  • Makeup Artist: Vicki Vacca
  • Hairstylist: Crystal Wells
  • Production Supervisor: Russell Allen
  • Executive In Fee Of Production: Ty Warren
  • First Assistant Director: Chris Castaldi
  • Extra Second Assistant Director: Zack Smith
  • Assistant Work Director: Samantha Avila
  • Propmaker: Guy Belegaud
  • Propmaker: Mark Bialuski
  • Storyboard: Timothy Burgard
  • Storyboard: Robert Consing
  • Propmaker: Derek Devers
  • Modeling: Jeff Frost
  • Storyboard: Collin Grant
  • Greensman: Mike Herriage
  • Work Department Assistant: Alana Hong
  • Assistant Work Director: Ryan Shields Johnston
  • Plan Dresser: Tyrone Anthony Jones
  • Storyboard: Philip Keller
  • Propmaker: Paul Lindsey
  • Plan Decoration: Matt Lopac
  • Storyboard: David Lowery
  • Greensman: William Nutt
  • Greensman: William’Billy’ Nutt
  • Prop Maker: Timothy Oakley
  • Plan Dresser: Paul Penley
  • Greensman: Christopher Ramirez
  • Work Department Assistant: John Michael Riva Jr.
  • Work Department Coordinator: Joelle-Lyn Sarte
  • Greensman: Codie Scott
  • Propmaker: Jeff Shewbert
  • Sculptor: Edward Skade
  • Plan Dresser: Meagan Skerchock
  • Greensman: Spencer Smith
  • Work Department Assistant: Karen Sori
  • Plan Clothier: David Soukup
  • Propmaker: Christopher Stanback
  • Plan Dresser: Sam Sternthall
  • Storyboard: Dan Sweetman
  • Plan Dresser: John Tedlie
  • Sculptor: Bruno Troadec
  • Storyboard: Amy Lynn Umezu
  • Plan Clothier: Trinh Vu
  • Propmaker: Kevin Whatley
  • Plan Dresser: Ronn Wong
  • Plan Dresser: Christopher J. Wood
  • Propmaker: Walter Zieska
  • Foley Editor: Benjamin A. Burtt
  • Sound Editor: Angelina Faulkner
  • Sound Mixer: Kirk Francis
  • Foley Recordist: Chris Manning
  • Foley Editor: Trey Turner
  • Utter Operator: Chris Welcker
  • Special Outcomes Coordinator: Chris Brenczewski
  • Special Outcomes: Michael Clarke
  • Special Outcomes: Robbie Clot
  • Special Outcomes: Lawrence Decker
  • Special Outcomes: Matthew Dzikielewski
  • Special Outcomes: Gabriel Eby
  • Special Outcomes: Sebastian Foxx
  • Special Outcomes: Dean Hathaway
  • Special Outcomes Coordinator: Geoff Heron
  • Special Outcomes: Bruce Y. Kuroyama
  • Special Outcomes: Michael Meinardus
  • Special Outcomes: Ryan Meinardus
  • Special Outcomes: Donald Myers
  • Special Outcomes: Doug Passarelli
  • Special Outcomes: Mike Sasgen
  • Special Outcomes: Douglas D. Ziegler
  • Visible Outcomes: Laura Aldridge
  • Compositors: Luis Almazan
  • Visible Outcomes: Alex Aponte
  • VFX Artist: Jeffrey Benedict
  • Compositors: Nestor Benito
  • Compositors: Myong Choi
  • Compositors: Bradley Chowning
  • Compositors: Ryan B. Clarke
  • Compositors: Kaelen Cohen
  • Compositors: Emanuele Comotti
  • Compositors: Sean Coonce
  • VFX Artist: Jacqueline Cooper
  • Compositors: Anthony D’Agostino
  • Modeling: Todd D’Amario
  • Compositors: Peter Demarest
  • Compositors: Tinko Dimov
  • Compositors: Dan Enstrom
  • VFX Production Coordinator: Alexis Forni
  • Compositors: Lucien Fostier
  • Compositors: Bradley Gaines
  • Compositors: Angela Giannoni
  • VFX Production Coordinator: Sheila Giroux
  • Compositors: Daniel Gonzalez Solozabal
  • Modeling: Neal Halter
  • Compositors: Reginald Harber Jr.
  • Compositors: Shawn Hillier
  • VFX Artist: Ryan Hopkins
  • Modeling: Peggy Hrastar
  • VFX Production Coordinator: Chad Hudson
  • VFX Production Coordinator: Flannery Huntley
  • Animation: Marchand Jooste
  • Animation: Shawn Kelly
  • Compositors: Linda Y. Kim
  • Animation: Stephen King
  • Compositors: Heath Kraynak
  • Compositors: Alberto Landeros
  • Compositors: David Larochelle
  • Production Manager: Pei’an Lau
  • Animation: James Jooyoung Lee
  • Compositors: Marco Lee
  • Compositors: Nikki Jieun Lee
  • Modeling: Ting Lo
  • Creature Have faith: Mark Mancewicz
  • Visible Outcomes: Mike Marcuzzi
  • Compositors: Simon Marinof
  • Compositors: Ben McEwan
  • Compositors: Scott Mitchell
  • Visible Outcomes: Chris F. Moore
  • Compositors: Travis Murray
  • Compositors: Conrad Olson
  • Compositors: Michael Ore
  • Compositors: Francisco Palomares Pozas
  • Compositors: Kalle Peterson
  • Creature Have faith: Ariele Podreider Lenzi
  • Compositors: Erica Milena Pollack
  • Compositors: Eric Ponton
  • VFX Artist: Loren Robinson
  • Compositors: Nathaniel Rodriguez
  • Compositors: Calvin Romeyn
  • Compositors: Maya Roza
  • Lighting Technician: Ai Saimoto
  • VFX Artist: Yandri Sanchez
  • Compositors: Andrew Savchenko
  • Compositors: Stephan Schaefholz
  • Visible Outcomes: Roman Schmidt
  • VFX Artist: Paul Sharpe
  • Compositors: Eyal Shirazi
  • Compositors: Joao Sita
  • Modeling: Jubinville Steve
  • Compositors: Paul Venn Stirling
  • Compositors: Richard Sällqvist
  • Animation: Jenn Taylor
  • Modeling: Jeff Tetzlaff
  • VFX Production Coordinator: Mark Trowbridge
  • Compositors: Marion Voignier
  • Compositors: Pablo Wang
  • Compositors: Virginia Wilson
  • Compositors: Casey Yahnke
  • VFX Artist: Tim Yang
  • VFX Production Coordinator: Pearlyn Yeo
  • Compositors: Jun Zhang
  • Stunts: Dean Bailey
  • Stunts: Brandon Beckman
  • Stunts: Hannah Betts
  • Stunts: Jacqueline Cadiente
  • Stunts: Jacob Chambers
  • Stunts: Whitney Coleman
  • Stunts: Cody Daniel
  • Stunts: Lisa Dempsey
  • Stunts: Rockey Dickey Jr.
  • Stunts: Tony Donno
  • Stunts: Darin Fujimori
  • Stunts: Daniel Graham
  • Stunts: Jenn A. Harris
  • Stunts: Randy Haynie
  • Stunts: Michael Jamorski
  • Stunts: Allen Jo
  • Stunts: Matthew LeFevour
  • Stunts: Mike Majesky
  • Stunts: Tony McFarr
  • Stunts: Danton Mew
  • Stunts: Sarah Molasky
  • Stunts: Vanessa Motta
  • Stunts: Holly O’Quin
  • Stunts: Katie Wright Pere
  • Stunts: Greg Rementer
  • Stunts: Meredith Richardson
  • Stunts: Carolina Roberts
  • Stunts: Brittany Romatowski
  • Stunts: Rich Rutherford
  • Stunts: Eric R Salas
  • Stunts: Kasim Saul
  • Stunts: Mark Semos
  • Stunts: Patrick Stenberg
  • Stunts: Eric Stratemeier
  • Electrician: Joseph J. Allen
  • Grip: Dana Baker
  • Grip: Dacoda Bartles
  • Grip: Mark William Bassett
  • Grip: Michael Finest
  • Electrician: Kevin Bridge
  • Electrician: Baron Coenen
  • Rigging Grip: Michelle Cummins
  • Electrician: Gregory Doi
  • Electrician: Chris Vegetation
  • Rigging Gaffer: Scott Graves
  • Grip: Ted Gregg
  • Grip: Steven A. Guerrero
  • Grip: Eddie G. Gutierrez
  • Electrician: Joe Heid
  • Grip: Sam Hicks
  • Electrician: Brian Hollars
  • Electrician: Justin Kursinsky
  • Electrician: Greg Lopez
  • Grip: Andy Luce
  • Grip: Oskar Ness
  • Electrician: Josh Nobles
  • Grip: Mike Speeding
  • Grip: Todd Stoneman
  • Grip: Jason Talbert
  • Lighting Technician: Robby Terry
  • Grip: Les T. Tomita
  • Grip: Michael Anthony Travers
  • Electrician: Raimar van den Bylaardt II
  • Lighting Technician: Chris Weigand
  • Grip: Satoshi Yamazaki
  • Animation: Nicholas Cabana
  • Animation: Cristina Falcon
  • Animation: Yuhon Ng
  • Animation: Jeremy Stewart
  • Animation: Keith Patrick Turner
  • Plan Costumer: Lisa Magee
  • Key Plan Costumer: Eric Yake
  • Visible Outcomes Editor: David Cowles
  • Driver: Kirk Baptiste
  • Transportation Co-Captain: Ken Farnell
  • Driver: David Fowlkes
  • Transportation Captain: Curt Michael Grooms
  • Driver: Brad Lips
  • Driver: Frank Porras
  • Transportation Co-Captain: Michael Sean Ryan
  • Driver: John F. Teeple
  • Song Editor: Alex Levy
  • Lighting Technician: Michael Lyon
  • Production Supervisor: Anthony Chiarantano
  • Animation: Michael Galbraith
  • Stunts: Matt Thompson
  • Second Assistant Director: Jason Roberts
  • Character Modelling Supervisor: Geoff Campbell
  • ADR Mixer: Thomas J. O’Connell
  • ADR Recordist: Brendon Morrow
  • Constructing Foreman: Jeremy Johnson
  • Compositor: Melissa Goddard



image,

Kilde: TheMovieDb.

Annonser her: Kontakt eFactory AS.