Justice League

Fuelled by his restored faith in humanity and inspired by Superman’s selfless act, Bruce Wayne and Diana Prince assemble a crew of metahumans consisting of Barry Allen, Arthur Curry and Victor Stone to face the catastrophic likelihood of Steppenwolf and the Parademons who’re on the hunt for three Mother Boxes on Earth.

Gjennomsnitt stemmer: 6.2

Språk: English
Produksjonsland: United Kingdom,Canada,United States of The US,
Produksjonsselskap: DC Comics,DC Entertainment,RatPac-Dune Entertainment,Cruel & Unheard of Motion photos,Atlas Entertainment,Lensbern Productions,Dune Entertainment,Warner Bros. Images,DC Motion photos,The Canadian Movie or Video Production Tax Credit (CPTC)
Orginal tittel: Justice League
Kategori: Motion,Plug,Story,Science Fiction


Rollebesetning:

  • Batman / Bruce Wayne: Ben Affleck
  • Superman / Clark Kent / Kal-El: Henry Cavill
  • Lois Lane: Amy Adams
  • Wonder Lady / Diana Prince: Gal Gadot
  • The Flash / Barry Allen: Ezra Miller
  • Aquaman / Arthur Curry: Jason Momoa
  • Cyborg / Victor Stone: Ray Fisher
  • Alfred Pennyworth: Jeremy Irons
  • Martha Kent: Diane Lane
  • Queen Hippolyta: Connie Nielsen
  • Commissioner James Gordon: J.Okay. Simmons
  • Steppenwolf (command): Ciarán Hinds
  • Mera: Amber Heard
  • Silas Stone: Joe Morton
  • Menalippe: Lisa Loven Kongsli
  • Mayor: Ingvar Eggert Sigurðsson
  • Ares: David Thewlis
  • Zeus: Sergi Constance
  • Historic Atlantean King: Julian Lewis Jones
  • Singing Icelandic Lady: Salome R. Gunnarsdottir
  • Younger Icelandic Lady: Ágústa Eva Erlendsdóttir
  • Younger Icelandic Lady: Björt Sigfinnsdóttir
  • Murky Clad Alpha: Michael McElhatton
  • Murky Clad Beta: John Dagleish
  • Former Bailey Reach to a determination: Chris Courtenay
  • Former Bailey Clerk: Heather Imbeah
  • College Trainer: Carla Turner
  • College Lady: Lara Decaro
  • College Lady’s Agreeable friend: Gentle Angus
  • College Lady’s Agreeable friend: Anna Burgess
  • College Lady’s Agreeable friend: Mia Burgess
  • College Lady’s Agreeable friend: Alison Chang
  • College Lady’s Agreeable friend: Constance Bole
  • College Lady’s Agreeable friend: Shahla Ayamah
  • German Archaeologist: Richard Clifford
  • MP Guard: Will Austin
  • Detective Crispus Allen: Kobna Holdbrook-Smith
  • Contemporary Reporter at Isle of Crete: Rebecca C. Succesful
  • Historic King of Males: Francis Magee
  • Icelandic Minute one (Lady): Védís Vífilsdóttir
  • Icelandic Minute one (Lady): Snæfríður Rán Aðalsteins
  • Former Bailey Attorney: Grace Cookey-Gam
  • Former Bailey Hostage: Matthew Bates
  • College Chaperone: Charlotte Comer
  • Venelia: Doutzen Kroes
  • Penthiselea: Brooke Ence
  • Trigona: Hari James
  • Philippus: Ann Ogbomo
  • Euboea: Samantha Jo
  • Officer Ben Sadowsky: Marc McClure
  • Homeless Man: Paul Foulds
  • Howard the Janitor: Anthony Clever
  • Welsh Tavern Barkeep: Martin Troakes
  • Central Metropolis Penal complicated Guard: Gianpiero Cognoli
  • Louvre Conservationist: Jérôme Pradon
  • Basic person Labs Scientist: Orion Lee
  • Basic person Labs Scientist: Oliver Gatz
  • Basic person Labs Scientist: Rachel Blenkiron
  • Basic person Labs Cleaning Workers: Lynne Anne Rodgers
  • Basic person Labs Cleaning Workers: Oliver Powell
  • Artemis: Aurore Lauzeral
  • Inflamed Younger Man: Frazer Hammill
  • Inflamed Younger Man: JK. Glynn
  • Used Cop: Patrick Connolly
  • Grocer: Ninaz Khodaiji
  • Female Cop: Rosa Escoda
  • Bruiser: Joe Reisig
  • Local Anchor: Vaughn Johseph
  • Janitor’s Partner: Tara Ward
  • Garret Bowman: Jack Yang
  • Penal complicated Guard: Bruce Johnson
  • Bald Inmate: Peter Henderson
  • Russian Son: Yoni Roodner
  • Russian Daughter: Molly Shenker
  • Russian Father: Tomi Would possibly perchance also
  • Russian Mother: Kasha Bajor
  • Art work Thief: Dan Mersh
  • Art work Thief: Nathan Wiley
  • Art work Thief: Caitlin Burles
  • Cop: Melanie Gray
  • Guard: Katia Elizarova
  • Guard: Gemma Refoufi
  • Guard: Leila Reid
  • Guard: Suan-Li Ong
  • Guard: Tina Balthazar
  • Guard: Penny Lane
  • Amazon Cavalry Total: Stephanie Haymes-Roven
  • Air Power Security: Kelly Burke
  • Air Power Security: Keith Simpson
  • Creature Vocals (command): Gary A. Hecker
  • Burglar (uncredited): Holt McCallany
  • Paramedic Gotham Metropolis Clinic (uncredited): Paulina Boneva
  • Henry Allen (uncredited): Billy Crudup
  • Tourist (uncredited): Lampros Kalfuntzos
  • Epione (uncredited): Eleanor Matsuura
  • Lex Luthor (uncredited): Jesse Eisenberg
  • Slade Wilson / Deathstroke (uncredited): Joe Manganiello
  • Historic Warrior (uncredited): Daniel Stisen
  • Antiope (uncredited): Robin Wright
  • Shining Passeby (uncredited): Al Clark
  • Facts Reporter (uncredited): Jimmy Basic person
  • Darkseid: DaBaby



Crew:

  • Producer: Charles Roven
  • Usual Song Composer: Danny Elfman
  • Executive Producer: Christopher Nolan
  • Executive Producer: Emma Thomas
  • Executive Producer: Ben Affleck
  • Stunts: Kim McGarrity
  • Casting: Lora Kennedy
  • Characters: Bob Kane
  • Production Form: Patrick Tatopoulos
  • Hairstylist: Sallie Jaye
  • Costume Form: Michael Wilkinson
  • Editor: David Brenner
  • Executive Producer: Michael Uslan
  • Executive Producer: Benjamin Melniker
  • Art work Route: Keith Distress
  • Editor: Richard Pearson
  • Editor: Martin Walsh
  • Makeup Supervisor: Carmel Jackson
  • Stunts: Talila Craig
  • Stunt Coordinator: Eunice Huthart
  • Stunts: Label Southworth
  • Stunts: Richard Cetrone
  • Director: Joss Whedon
  • Myth: Zack Snyder
  • Supervising Sound Editor: Scott Hecker
  • Supervising Song Editor: Lisa Jaime
  • Casting: Kristy Carlson
  • Characters: Jerry Siegel
  • Characters: Joe Shuster
  • Supervising Art work Director: Helen Jarvis
  • Rigging Grip: Jack Serino
  • Assistant Art work Director: Julia Dehoff
  • Stunts: Leo Stransky
  • Makeup Clothier: Victoria Down
  • Sound Clothier: Chuck Michael
  • Stunts: Ramon Alvarez
  • ADR Recount Casting: Caitlin McKenna-Wilkinson
  • Digital Intermediate: Stefan Sonnenfeld
  • Stunts: Marvin Campbell
  • Producer: Jon Berg
  • Executive Producer: Wesley Coller
  • Producer: Deborah Snyder
  • Co-Producer: Gregory Wilson
  • Storyboard: Jay Oliva
  • Line Producer: Finni Johannsson
  • Stunts: Martin Pemberton
  • Myth: Chris Terrio
  • Sound Re-Recording Mixer: Michael Keller
  • Characters: Invoice Finger
  • Producer: Geoff Johns
  • Makeup Clothier: Kate Biscoe
  • Stunts: Nellie Burroughes
  • Stunts: Dan Hirst
  • Stunts: Heather Phillips
  • Art work Route: Lorin Flemming
  • Stunts: Russell Balogh
  • 3D Coordinator: Brian Runnels
  • Special Effects Supervisor: Label Holt
  • Stunts: Nina Armstrong
  • Stunts: Daniel Hartley
  • Stunts: David Garrick
  • Stunts: Sever McKinless
  • Stunts: Fábio Santos
  • Stunts: Tim Rigby
  • Stunts: David Anders
  • Stunts: Glenn Ennis
  • Stunts: Andy Wareham
  • Assistant Costume Clothier: Michael Mooney
  • Stunts: Sever Chopping
  • Stunts: Evangelos Grecos
  • Dispute Operator: Tom Caton
  • Visual Effects Supervisor: Sven Martin
  • Special Effects Supervisor: Haukur Karlsson
  • Stunts: Albert Valladares
  • Visual Effects: Brian Adler
  • ADR Mixer: Robert Edwards
  • Director of Photography: Fabian Wagner
  • Executive Producer: Daniel S. Kaminsky
  • Dialogue Editor: Margit Pfeiffer
  • Stunts: Laura Swift
  • Stunts: Dacio Caballero
  • Visual Effects Producer: Marie-Cecile Dahan
  • Pickle Clothier: Anshuman Prasad
  • Sound Re-Recording Mixer: Chris Jenkins
  • Visual Effects Supervisor: Julie Orosz
  • Stunt Coordinator: Damon Caro
  • Song Editor: Melissa Muik
  • Supervising Art work Director: Christian Huband
  • Gaffer: Chuck Finch
  • Foley: Michael J. Broomberg
  • Art work Route: Joseph Hiura
  • Visual Effects Coordinator: Krzysztof Szulc
  • Digital camera Operator: John Gamble
  • Song Editor: Jay B. Richardson
  • Art work Route: Helen Xenopoulos
  • 2d Unit Director of Photography: Jean-Philippe Gossart
  • Stunt Coordinator: Ami Verge
  • Visual Effects Producer: Lena Scanlan
  • Stunts: Joe Kennard
  • Stunts: Laurent Plancel
  • Art work Route: Paul Laugier
  • Script Supervisor: Kimi Webber
  • Visual Effects Editor: Brad Minnich
  • Composed Photographer: Clay Enos
  • Visual Effects Producer: Richard Ivan Mann
  • Sound Effects Editor: Bob Kellough
  • VFX Editor: Martin November
  • Gaffer: Christopher Prampin
  • Visual Effects Producer: Josh R. Jaggars
  • Visual Effects Supervisor: John ‘D.J.’ Des Jardin
  • ADR Editor: Michelle Pazer
  • Song Editor: Alex Gibson
  • Aerial Director of Photography: Adam Dale
  • Visual Effects Producer: Steve Griffith
  • Digital Intermediate: Matthew W. Johnson
  • Sound Effects Clothier: Phil Barrie
  • Unit Publicist: Lee Anne Muldoon
  • First Assistant Editor: Kevin Hickman
  • Visual Effects Producer: Amit Jhamb
  • Visual Effects Supervisor: Bryan Hirota
  • Song Editor: Denise Okimoto
  • CG Supervisor: Daniele Tosti
  • Visual Effects Supervisor: Keith Miller
  • Hair Department Head: Zoe Tahir
  • Costume Illustrator: Jerad Marantz
  • Makeup Department Head: Graham Johnston
  • Animation Supervisor: Daryl Sawchuk
  • VFX Editor: Liana Jackson
  • Art work Route: Hayley Easton Boulevard
  • Extra Photography: Stefan Stankowski
  • Supervising Dialogue Editor: Lauren Hadaway
  • Visual Effects Supervisor: David Wallace Allen
  • Pickle Costumer: Kelly Porter
  • Hairstylist: Sarah Grispo
  • Sound Effects Clothier: Casey Genton
  • 3D Generalist: Farid Okay. Yazami
  • Gaffer: Wick Finch
  • CG Supervisor: Ronnie Menahem
  • Partner Producer: Andrea Wertheim
  • CG Supervisor: Francois Sugny
  • Executive Producer: Curt Kanemoto
  • Aerial Digital camera Technician: Eric Dvorsky
  • Digital Intermediate: Ian Sullivan
  • Key Hair Stylist: Julie Dartnell
  • Rigging Gaffer: Jason C. Fitzgerald
  • Art work Department Coordinator: Sophie Worley
  • Prosthetic Makeup Artist: Stephen Murphy
  • Casting: Kate Ringsell
  • Stunts: Christina Low
  • Stunts: Jake Smith
  • Stunts: Anthony Skrimshire
  • Executive Producer: Jim Rowe
  • Armorer: Charles Bodycomb
  • Pickle Costumer: Jessica Phillips
  • Digital camera Operator: Kris Krosskove
  • Stunts: Guiomar Alonso
  • Song Supervisor: Karen Elliott
  • Visual Effects Coordinator: Arushi Govil
  • Art work Route: Andrew Palmer
  • First Assistant Sound Editor: Gavin Marshall
  • Sound Effects Clothier: Eliot Connors
  • Visual Effects Producer: Rebecca West
  • VFX Editor: Guillaume Poulin
  • Property Master: Ben Wilkinson
  • Sound Effects Editor: Ando Johnson
  • Stunts: Maurice Lee
  • Composed Photographer: Jonathan High
  • Co-Producer: Marianne Jenkins
  • CG Supervisor: Sebastien Francoeur
  • Digital Intermediate: Annie Johnson
  • Visual Effects Coordinator: Chloe Feodoroff
  • Dresser Supervisor: Kevin Pratten
  • Costume Illustrator: Brooke Dibble
  • Aerial Coordinator: Marc Wolff
  • Animation Supervisor: Eric Petey
  • Digital camera Operator: Jeremy Hiles
  • Visual Effects Coordinator: Sara Bourque
  • VFX Editor: Barbara Holmes
  • Visual Effects Producer: Sebastian Meszmann
  • Makeup Supervisor: Karen Cohen
  • VFX Editor: Lei Zhang
  • Stunts: Rodney Cook dinner
  • Visual Effects Supervisor: Seth Maury
  • Visual Effects Coordinator: Emily Pead
  • Stunts: Sarah Franzl
  • Stunts: Bonnie Parker
  • First Assistant Editor: Warren Paeff
  • Stunts: Justin A. Williams
  • Stunts: Georgina Armstrong
  • Visual Effects Supervisor: Thomas Proctor
  • Visual Effects Coordinator: Adrianna Nielle Davies
  • Visual Effects Coordinator: Joyce Au
  • Stunts: Steen Younger
  • Pickle Costumer: Perry Goyen
  • Visual Effects Editor: James Mann
  • Casting Partner: Jeanette Benzie
  • Animation Supervisor: David Crispino
  • Lead Animator: Christophe St-Pierre Paradis
  • Stunts: Danny Euston
  • Stunts: Adrian McGaw
  • Visual Effects Supervisor: Loeng Wong-Savun
  • Visual Effects Producer: Molly Pabian
  • Key Grip: Joe Macaluso
  • Casting Assistant: Catriona Dickie
  • Aerial Coordinator: Lucia Foster Stumbled on
  • Stunts: Ian Kay
  • Assistant Art work Director: Sophie Bridgman
  • Draughtsman: Alfredo Lupo
  • Costume Coordinator: Claire Watson
  • Stunts: Mens-Sana Tamakloe
  • Stunt Double: Rachael Evelyn
  • Stunts: Adam Smith
  • Hairstylist: Emmy Beech
  • Stunts: Theo Morton
  • Stunts: Lauren Okadigbo
  • Casting Assistant: Leigh Ann Smith
  • Stunts: Tom Rodgers
  • Sequence Supervisor: Ben Cowell-Thomas
  • Stunts: Joanna Bennett
  • Rigging Gaffer: Gary Nolan
  • Key Grip: Steve Ellingworth
  • Animation Supervisor: Omar Morsy
  • Stunts: Andrea Vasiliou
  • Stunts: Ian Pead
  • Stunts: Belinda McGinley
  • Lighting Technician: Greg Etheredge
  • Stunts: James O’Daly
  • Marine Coordinator: Daren Bailey
  • Visual Effects Coordinator: Kimberly Julien
  • Script Coordinator: Jesse Peckham
  • Stunts: Erol Ismail
  • Visual Effects Editor: Kelly Noordermeer
  • 3D Artist: Tonio Freitag
  • Matchmove Supervisor: Etienne Poulin St-Laurent
  • Pre-Visualization Supervisor: Steve Yamamoto
  • Visual Effects Coordinator: Kate Elum
  • Visual Effects Coordinator: Rocco Pierini
  • Visual Effects Coordinator: Naveen Kumar
  • Draughtsman: Emma Clough
  • Pickle Decoration: Dominic Capon
  • Visual Effects Coordinator: Stewart Kojima
  • Hairstylist: Gabor Kerekes
  • Animation Supervisor: Clement Yip
  • Gaffer: Dan Jones
  • Matchmove Supervisor: Simon Pynn
  • Stunts: Claire Lawrence
  • Visual Effects Supervisor: Peter Nofz
  • Lighting Technician: Jack Ridout
  • Lighting Technician: Genki McClure
  • Pilot: Miles A. Fletcher
  • Stunts: Reg Wayment
  • Pickle Costumer: Max Brennan
  • Visual Effects Coordinator: Lorie Bussières
  • Stunts: Maria Hippolyte
  • CG Supervisor: Alexander Seaman
  • Visual Effects Coordinator: Carine Ong
  • Lead Animator: Elaine Wu
  • Pickle Dresser: Josh Sales
  • Storyboard Clothier: Rick Newsome
  • Visual Effects Coordinator: Jessica Carrington
  • Lead Animator: Invoice Bridges
  • Visual Effects Technical Director: Label Cameron Williams
  • Art work Route: Samuel Leake
  • Hair Clothier: Kristin Wahl
  • Hairstylist: Dorey Cilia
  • Hairstylist: Sarah Hamilton
  • Assistant Art work Director: Daniel Nussbaumer
  • Draughtsman: Dorrie Younger
  • Pickle Dresser: Haukur M. Hrafnsson
  • Pickle Dresser: Daniel Newton
  • Pickle Dresser: Rafael Somarriba
  • Aerial Digital camera Technician: Will Handley
  • Drone Operator: Alan Perrin
  • Key Grip: Arnar Einarsson
  • Lighting Technician: Ricky Collins
  • Lighting Technician: David Cormack
  • Lighting Technician: Aaron Dunning
  • Lighting Technician: Scott Parker
  • 3D Artist: Matt Dicken
  • 3D Artist: Jan Fischer
  • 3D Artist: Philipp Röger
  • 3D Generalist: Yordan Petrov
  • Animation Supervisor: Matthieu Poirey
  • CG Supervisor: Eric Schoellnast
  • CG Supervisor: Chris Mulcaster
  • CG Supervisor: Randy Ui
  • Lead Animator: Kevin Kohri
  • Lead Animator: Daniel Lorenzo Alvarez
  • Lead Animator: Ken Satchel King
  • Lighting Supervisor: Dalmas Rémy
  • Matchmove Supervisor: Rosie Draper
  • 3D Generalist: Draghici Bogdan
  • Sequence Supervisor: Giacomo Mineo
  • VFX Editor: Ilkka Uitto
  • VFX Production Coordinator: Goldie Hanger
  • Visual Effects Coordinator: Alex Belgeonne
  • Visual Effects Coordinator: Edan Hopper
  • Visual Effects Coordinator: Ilse Martinez
  • Visual Effects Coordinator: Emily C. Moye
  • Visual Effects Coordinator: Bonita Nichols
  • Visual Effects Coordinator: Marshall Rainey
  • Visual Effects Coordinator: Sahil.Wadhwani
  • Visual Effects Coordinator: Magali Signourel
  • Visual Effects Coordinator: Ben Wardle
  • Visual Effects Coordinator: Robin Williams
  • Visual Effects Coordinator: Paige Andrews
  • Visual Effects Coordinator: Laura McGlynn
  • Visual Effects Coordinator: Megan Wong
  • Visual Effects Coordinator: Kathrin Lang
  • Visual Effects Coordinator: Jade Ghali-Lachapelle
  • Visual Effects Coordinator: Mary Hayden
  • Visual Effects Coordinator: Gretel Ng
  • Visual Effects Editor: René Mertens
  • Visual Effects Editor: Timur Yesilfiliz
  • Visual Effects Editor: Mathieu Chouinard
  • Visual Effects Editor: Jonathan D. Martin
  • Visual Effects Producer: Mona Mohr
  • Visual Effects Supervisor: Sean Konrad
  • Visual Effects Supervisor: Thilo Ewers
  • Visual Effects Technical Director: Chia-Chun Lin
  • Visual Effects Technical Director: Carlos Guzman
  • Visual Effects Technical Director: Stefanos Kittakis
  • Assistant Editor: Romana Cicova
  • Assistant Editor: Britni Ziegler Peters
  • Assistant Editor: Damian F. Gomez
  • Digital Intermediate: Giovanni DiGiorgio
  • First Assistant Editor: Carlos M. Castillón
  • First Assistant Editor: Peter Tackaberry
  • Dispute Operator: Chris Murphy
  • First Assistant Sound Editor: Roy Seeger
  • First Assistant Sound Editor: Hugh Sherlock
  • Costume Coordinator: Amanda McLaughlan
  • Costume Illustrator: Ian Joyner
  • Pickle Costumer: Charles Gillies
  • Special Effects Coordinator: Lucy Myers
  • Stunts: Phoebe Robinson-Galvin
  • Stunts: Nicholas Daines
  • Visual Effects: Chris Upson
  • Stunts: Tolga Kenan
  • Stunts: Andrew Burford
  • Assistant Costume Clothier: Stephanie Portnoy Porter
  • Thanks: Robert Kanigher
  • Thanks: Curt Swan
  • Stunts: Neil Chapelhow
  • Stunts: Maxine Whittaker
  • Stunts: Annabel Elizabeth Wood
  • Stunts: Bradley Farmer
  • Stunts: Matt Da Silva
  • Stunts: Oliver Gough
  • Stunts: Belle Williams
  • Stunts: Sonny Louis
  • Stunts: Troy Kenchington
  • Stunts: Freddie Mason
  • Stunts: Pete Ford
  • Stunts: Label Archer
  • Stunts: Gary Kane
  • Stunts: Recall Cooper
  • Stunts: Jack Jagodka
  • Stunts: Kelly Dent
  • Stunts: Aldonio Danny Frietas
  • Stunts: Robert Hladik
  • Stunts: Matt Sherren
  • Stunts: Jolie Lennon
  • Stunts: Jessica Hooker
  • Stunts: Hasit Savani
  • Stunts: Richard Wheeldon
  • Stunts: Robbie Keane
  • Assistant Production Coordinator: Emma Stone
  • Stunts: Yusuf Chaudhri
  • Stunts: Adam Basil
  • Stunts: Anna Stephenson
  • Stunts: Edward Upcott
  • Stunts: Elliot Hawkes
  • Stunts: Michaela Dvorska
  • Stunts: Will Mackay
  • Stunts: Venice Smith
  • Stunts: Ingrid Kleinig
  • Animation: Ronan Binding
  • Layout: Carolina Jiménez
  • Stunts: Jan Holíček
  • Stunts: Stewart James
  • Stunts: Grace Franzl
  • Stunts: Martin Wilde
  • Stunts: Lewis Younger
  • Stunts: Kristina Vassilieva
  • Stunts: Emma Thorley
  • Stunts: Karen Teoh
  • Stunts: Jonny Stockwell
  • Stunts: Sam Stefan
  • Stunts: Arabella Stanforth
  • Stunts: Karen Smithson
  • Stunts: Olivia Slee
  • Stunts: Moe Sasegbon
  • Stunts: Michaela Salasova
  • Stunts: Michaela Salamounova
  • Stunts: Daniel Rowlins
  • Stunts: Shane Roberts
  • Stunts: William Ramsay
  • Stunts: Cboy Ramsay
  • Stunts: Kierron Quest
  • Stunts: Tilly Powell
  • Stunts: Rubie Planson
  • Stunts: Charlie Pawlett
  • Stunts: Alan Ormrod
  • Stunts: Jo Mersh
  • Stunts: Jonny James
  • Stunts: Dee Harrup
  • Stunts: Jamie Goulding
  • Stunts: Ryan Godfrey
  • Stunts: Heidi Dickson
  • Stunts: Michael J. Craven
  • Stunts: Christoph Cordell
  • Stunts: Adam Bowman
  • Stunts: Thomas Billings
  • Stunts: Christiaan Bettridge
  • Stunts: Ekaterina Abramova



image,

Kilde: TheMovieDb.

Annonser her: Kontakt eFactory AS.