Males in Gloomy

Males in Gloomy

Gjennomsnitt stemmer: 7.1

Språk: English,Español
Produksjonsland: United States of The United States,
Produksjonsselskap: Columbia Photos,Amblin Entertainment,Parkes+MacDonald Image Nation
Orginal tittel: Males in Gloomy
Kategori: Action,Move,Comedy,Science Fiction

Rollebesetning:

  • Agent K: Tommy Lee Jones
  • James Edwards / Agent J: Will Smith
  • Dr. Laurel Weaver / Agent L: Linda Fiorentino
  • Edgar / The Trojan horse: Vincent D’Onofrio
  • Chief Zed: Rip Torn
  • Jack Jeebs: Tony Shalhoub
  • Beatrice: Siobhan Fallon Hogan
  • Soft Rosenburg the Arquillian Jeweler: Mike Nussbaum
  • Van driver: Jon Gries
  • Jose: Sergio Calderón
  • Arquillian: Carel Struycken
  • INS agent Janus: Fredric Lehne
  • Agent D: Richard Hamilton
  • 2nd Lt. Jake Jensen: Kent Faulcon
  • Mikey: John Alexander
  • Perp: Keith Campbell
  • Zap-Em Man: Ken Thorley
  • Mr. Redgick: Patrick Breen
  • Mrs. Redgick: Becky Ann Baker
  • Passport Officer: Sean Whalen
  • News Supplier: Harsh Nayyar
  • Cop in Morgue: Michael Willis
  • Police Inspector: Willie C. Carpenter
  • Tow Truck Driver: Peter Linari
  • Morgue Attendant: David Obnoxious
  • MIB Agent Bee: Charles C. Stevenson Jr.
  • Cook: Boris Lyoskin
  • INS Agent: Steve Rankin
  • INS Agent: Andy Prosky
  • NYPD sergeant: Michael Goldfinger
  • Security Guard: Alpheus Merchant
  • Mrs. Edelson: Norma Jean Groh
  • Baseball Participant: Bernard Gilkey
  • First Contact Alien: Sean Plummer
  • First Contact Alien: Michael Kaliski
  • 2nd First Contact Alien: Richard Arthur
  • Alien Father: Debbie Lee Carrington
  • Alien Son: Verne Troyer
  • Horrified Guy: Mykal Wayne Williams
  • Frank the Pug (verbalize): Tim Blaney
  • Rosenberg Alien (verbalize): Price Setrakian
  • Worm Guy (verbalize): Brad Abrell
  • Worm Guy (verbalize): Thom Fountain
  • Worm Guy (verbalize): Carl J. Johnson
  • Worm Guy (verbalize): Drew Massey
  • On-Air Reporter (uncredited): Christina Benitan
  • Marine Lieutenant (uncredited): Sean Bunch
  • Hatless Sheriff (uncredited): Tom Bysiek
  • MiB HQ Attach of business Employee (uncredited): Lowell Cunningham
  • Navy Officer (uncredited): John Darrah
  • Alien on TV Video show (uncredited): Danny DeVito
  • NYPD Sergeant (uncredited): John Elsen
  • Alien on TV Video show (uncredited): Newt Gingrich
  • Announcer (uncredited): Karen Lynn Gorney
  • PA Announcer (uncredited): Lee Harris
  • Wall Avenue Dealer (uncredited): Adrian Lee
  • Alien on TV Video show (uncredited): George Lucas
  • Dishwasher (uncredited): Marshall Dancing Elk Lucas
  • Accomplice K (uncredited): Patricia McPherson
  • Alien on TV Video show (uncredited): Isaac Mizrahi
  • Aliens (verbalize) (uncredited): Fred Newman
  • INS Agent (uncredited): Stephanie Paliferro
  • Police Inspector (uncredited): Joe Paparone
  • Alien on TV Video show (uncredited): Anthony Robbins
  • Alien on TV Video show (uncredited): Al Roker
  • Police Officer #4 (uncredited): Eliot Sash
  • Particular Tech (uncredited): Marshal Silverman
  • Alien on TV Video show (uncredited): Barry Sonnenfeld
  • Alien on TV Video show (uncredited): Chloe Sonnenfeld
  • Alien on TV Video show (uncredited): Steven Spielberg
  • INS Agent (uncredited): Robert Stahoviak
  • Alien on TV Video show (uncredited): Sylvester Stallone
  • Alien on TV Video show (uncredited): Dionne Warwick



Crew:

  • Casting: Debra Zane
  • Government Producer: Steven Spielberg
  • Normal Music Composer: Danny Elfman
  • Situation Dressmaker: Lawrence A. Hubbs
  • First Assistant Director: John Cameron
  • Sound Effects Dressmaker: Eugene Gearty
  • Producer: Walter F. Parkes
  • Situation Decoration: Cheryl Carasik
  • Digicam Operator: Florian Ballhaus
  • Manufacturing Fabricate: Bo Welch
  • Director: Barry Sonnenfeld
  • Casting: David Rubin
  • Art Route: Tom Duffield
  • Director of Photography: Donald Peterman
  • Producer: Laurie MacDonald
  • Assistant Editor: Ken Schretzmann
  • Transportation Co-Captain: Steve Lucescu
  • Painter: Gino Acevedo
  • Screenplay: Ed Solomon
  • Comic Ebook: Lowell Cunningham
  • Editor: Jim Miller
  • Costume Fabricate: Mary E. Vogt
  • Makeup Artist: Katherine James
  • Situation Dressmaker: Sean Haworth
  • Sound Re-Recording Mixer: Skip Lievsay
  • Particular Effects: Tom Chesney
  • Particular Effects Coordinator: Peter Chesney
  • 2nd Unit Director: Eric Brevig
  • Stunts: Deborah Habberstad
  • Stunts: Jeff Habberstad
  • Makeup Artist: Debbie Zoller
  • Grip: Tim Collins
  • 2nd Unit Cinematographer: David M. Dunlap
  • 2nd Assistant Director: Stuart B. Hagen
  • Music Editor: Ellen Segal
  • Visual Effects Coordinator: Alexandra Altrocchi
  • Stunt Coordinator: Brian Smrz
  • Art Route: Chris Shriver
  • Assistant Costume Dressmaker: Maggie Morgan
  • Situation Dressmaker: Patrick M. Sullivan
  • Co-Producer: Graham Attach
  • Manufacturing Assistant: Denise Doyle
  • Visual Effects Producer: Jacqueline M. Lopez
  • Sound Dressmaker: Van Ling
  • Thanks: Susan Ringo
  • Orchestrator: Steve Bartek
  • Digicam Operator: Stephen St. John
  • Assistant Chief Lighting fixtures Technician: Steve Reinhardt
  • Stunt Driver: Gene Harrison
  • Storyboard Artist: J. Todd Anderson
  • Sound Dressmaker: Chuck Michael
  • Hairstylist: Pierce Austin
  • Conductor: Artie Kane
  • Situation Decoration: Ellen Christiansen
  • Orchestrator: Price McKenzie
  • Situation Dressmaker: Marco Rubeo
  • Aerial Digicam: Richard Brooks Burton
  • Foley Editor: Kam Chan
  • Foley Supervisor: Benjamin Cheah
  • Foley Artist: Marko A. Costanzo
  • Sound Re-Recording Mixer: Lee Dichter
  • Sound Effects Editor: Lewis Goldstein
  • Supervising ADR Editor: Marissa Littlefield
  • Assistant Sound Editor: Todd Milner
  • Digicam Operator: David Golia
  • Manufacturing Assistant: Tyree Michael Simpson
  • Government Music Producer: Ann Carli
  • Scoring Mixer: Shawn Murphy
  • Assistant Digicam: Mai Iskander
  • Assistant Property Grasp: Scott Maginnis
  • Development Operator: John Fundus
  • Transportation Captain: John Leonidas
  • Storyboard Artist: Peter Ramsey
  • Stunts: Whitey Hughes
  • Manufacturing Sound Mixer: Peter F. Kurland
  • Assistant Art Director: Scott P. Murphy
  • Creature Fabricate: Derek Thompson
  • Conductor: Rick Wentworth
  • Visual Effects Producer: Denise Ream
  • Musician: Bruce White
  • Standby Painter: Christian Zimmermann
  • CG Supervisor: Liz Radley
  • Extras Casting Coordinator: Alyson Silverberg
  • Manufacturing Assistant: Christian Clarke
  • Chief Lighting fixtures Technician: Jeff Murrell
  • Utility Stunts: Stracy Diaz
  • Situation Dresser: Kia Steave-Dickerson
  • Playback Singer: Sally Stevens
  • Thanks: Scott Mitchell Rosenberg
  • Prop Dressmaker: Matthew Gratzner
  • Unit Publicist: Jane E. Russell
  • Sculptor: Matt Rose
  • Foley Editor: Frank Kern
  • Assistant Property Grasp: Daniel Fisher
  • Composed Photographer: Melinda Sue Gordon
  • Costume Supervisor: Dan Bronson
  • Stand In: Paul Guyot
  • Sound Re-Recording Mixer: Michael Barry
  • Transportation Captain: Denny Caira
  • Property Grasp: Doug Harlocker
  • Visual Effects Supervisor: Scott Farrar
  • Title Dressmaker: Pablo Ferro
  • Foley Editor: Jac Rubenstein
  • Situation Costumer: Bob Moore Jr.
  • Gaffer: Russell Engels
  • Script Supervisor: Mary Bailey
  • Assistant Sound Editor: Glenfield Payne
  • Visual Effects Digicam: Kurt E. Soderling
  • Visual Effects Art Director: David Nakabayashi
  • Sculptor: Mitch Devane
  • Belief Artist: Jonathan Harb
  • Assistant Editor: Mike Koz
  • Assistant Gather 22 situation Manager: Becky Brake
  • Constructing Coordinator: Michael Diersing
  • Leadman: David Manhan
  • Sculptor: Kazuhiro Tsuji
  • Manufacturing Assistant: Lisa D. DiSanto
  • 2nd Unit Cinematographer: Keith Peterman
  • Makeup Artist: Laini Thompson
  • Storyboard Artist: Brent Boates
  • Gather 22 situation Manager: Robbie Goldstein
  • Stunts: John Branagan
  • Stunt Coordinator: Gregg Smrz
  • Sculptor: Jim McPherson
  • Visual Effects Editor: Timothy Eaton
  • Animation Supervisor: Purchase Coleman
  • Digicam Operator: Gregory W. Smith
  • Manufacturing Supervisor: Amy Ness
  • Sculptor: Eddie Yang
  • ADR Mixer: Howard London
  • CG Animator: Todd Boyce
  • Fabric cabinet Supervisor: Marcia Patten
  • Digital Effects Supervisor: Carl N. Frederick
  • First Assistant Editor: Karen Rasch
  • 2nd Unit First Assistant Director: Chris Soldo
  • Affiliate Producer: Steven R. Molen
  • Stunts: David Rowden
  • 2nd Assistant Digicam: Tim Norman
  • Extra 2nd Assistant Director: Tyrone S. Walker
  • 2nd Unit First Assistant Director: Cara Giallanza
  • Supervising Dialogue Editor: Bobby Mackston
  • Script Supervisor: J. Ellen Evans
  • Rigging Grip: William T. Jones
  • Hairstylist: Gerald Solomon
  • Visual Effects Coordinator: Margaret B. Lynch
  • Key Hair Stylist: Virginia G. Hadfield
  • Gaffer: Bob Finley III
  • Digital Effects Producer: Richard J. Cook
  • Sculptor: Moto Hata
  • Steadicam Operator: Zoran Veselic
  • Property Grasp: Peter Gelfman
  • Music Supervisor: Pilar McCurry
  • Creature Fabricate: Benton Jew
  • Digital Effects Supervisor: John Andrew Berton Jr.
  • Digital Effects Supervisor: Robert Marinic
  • Particular Effects Supervisor: Kyle Ross Collinsworth
  • Digicam Operator: Michael Caracciolo
  • Rigging Gaffer: Ken Connors
  • Key Rigging Grip: Martin Lowry
  • First Assistant Digicam: Jay Peterman
  • First Assistant Digicam: Gerard Sava
  • First Assistant Digicam: Price Gutterud
  • Situation Costumer: Danielle Feller
  • Dialogue Editor: Norm MacLeod
  • Sound Effects Editor: Rick Freeman
  • Assistant Editor: John Bartle
  • Most productive Boy Electrical: Michael F. Burke
  • ADR Converse Casting: David H. Kramer
  • Situation Manufacturing Assistant: Donald Murphy
  • Constructing Foreman: Michael B. Bunch
  • Video Assist Operator: Mauriece Jacks Jr.
  • Key Grip: Bill Barr
  • 2nd Assistant Director: Gabriela Vázquez
  • Hairstylist: Diane Pepper
  • Particular Effects: John G. McCabe
  • Manufacturing Illustrator: James Carson
  • Video Assist Operator: Peter A. Mian
  • Foley Mixer: Bruce Pross
  • Manufacturing Accountant: Gail Martin-Sheridan
  • Hairstylist: Anthony Veader
  • Payroll Accountant: Richard Castro
  • Colour Timer: Bob Putynkowski
  • Visual Effects Manufacturing Assistant: Jason H. Snell
  • Greensman: Carlo Basail
  • Craft Service: Jamie Kehoe
  • Sculptor: Jose Fernandez
  • Particular Effects: J.D. Streett
  • Conceptual Fabricate: Hank Mayo
  • 2nd Assistant Digicam: James Bartolomeo
  • Situation Manufacturing Assistant: Mike Currie
  • Leadman: Timothy Metzger
  • Cableman: Tommy Louie
  • Musician: Carl Rydlund
  • Detrimental Cutter: Mo Henry
  • Visual Effects Manufacturing Assistant: Jen Kinavey
  • Key Grip: Dennis Gamiello
  • Lighting fixtures Technician: Jesse Mather
  • Constructing Foreman: Henry Antonacchio
  • 2nd Assistant Director: T. Sean Ferguson
  • Manufacturing Assistant: Colin MacLellan
  • Dolly Grip: Audie Aragon
  • Transportation Co-Captain: Dennis Radesky
  • Situation Dressing Artist: Eric M. Metzger
  • Grip: Dick Dova
  • Electrician: James Frederick
  • Gather 22 situation Manager: Randy Sokol
  • Stunts: Carol Neilson
  • Development Operator: Steve Bowerman
  • Gather 22 situation Scout: Sam Rohn
  • Key Grip: Calvin Sterry
  • Carpenter: Louis J. Porzio
  • Driver: Gregory Dultz
  • Propmaker: Travis Huffman
  • Manufacturing Coordinator: Dana Williams
  • I/O Supervisor: Jeff Pierce
  • Manufacturing Assistant: Tammy R. Dickson
  • Stunt Double: Clifford Happy
  • Chief Lighting fixtures Technician: Reginald F. Lake
  • Manufacturing Assistant: Michael Lee Phillips Jr.
  • 2nd Assistant Digicam: Paul Plannette
  • Extras Casting: Tammy L. Smith
  • Key Costumer: Marjorie K. Chan
  • Dolly Grip: John Lowry
  • Dolly Grip: Edward W. Lowry
  • Visual Effects: Peter Kuran
  • Assistant Manufacturing Coordinator: Colin Cumberbatch
  • Musician: Don Williams
  • Most productive Boy Grip: Michael Anderson
  • 2nd Assistant Digicam: Daniel E. Teaze
  • Musician: Oren Marshall
  • Most productive Boy Grip: Brian Fitzsimons
  • Fabric cabinet Supervisor: Tommy Boyer
  • Detrimental Cutter: Doug Jones
  • Stunts: Randolph LeRoi
  • Gaffer: Michael Olague
  • Manufacturing Assistant: Peter Hollocker
  • Sculptor: Aaron Sims
  • Video Assist Operator: Eric L. Roberts
  • Prosthetics Sculptor: Nori Honda
  • 2nd Assistant Digicam: Eric Amundsen
  • Belief Artist: Louis Katz
  • Hairstylist: Denise Leibee
  • Hairstylist: Barry Rosenberg
  • Makeup Artist: Steven Lawrence
  • 2nd 2nd Assistant Director: Dodi Lee Rubenstein
  • 2nd 2nd Assistant Director: Paul Byrne Prenderville
  • Constructing Foreman: James R. Powers
  • Standby Painter: Chris Zimmerman
  • Cableman: Thomas Thoms
  • Musician: Louise Di Tullio
  • Painter: Thomas Gilliland
  • Sculptor: Ryan Peterson
  • Particular Effects: Joe Heffernan
  • Particular Effects: Roland Loew
  • Particular Effects: Peter A. Renard
  • Particular Effects: Shannon J. Thompson
  • Particular Effects: Jon Thackery
  • Particular Effects: Roderic Duff
  • Particular Effects: Steven Carlton Ficke
  • Particular Effects Technician: Joel P. Blanchard
  • Particular Effects Technician: Christian Eubank
  • Particular Effects: Karl Nettmann
  • Animal Wrangler: Cristie Miele
  • Assistant Chief Lighting fixtures Technician: Ronald R. Koch Jr.
  • Assistant Gather 22 situation Manager: Alex Cohn
  • Assistant Manufacturing Coordinator: Jamie Daddio
  • Most productive Boy Grip: George W. Borthwick
  • Casting Assistant: Michelle Levi
  • Casting Assistant: Susan Stolar
  • Craft Service: Joe Facey
  • Extras Casting: Judie Fixler
  • Key Grip: Bill Slemmons
  • Manufacturing Assistant: Travis Harrod
  • Manufacturing Assistant: Courtney Henley-Anderson
  • Manufacturing Assistant: Randol Perelman-Taylor
  • Manufacturing Assistant: Rebecca Stefan
  • Manufacturing Assistant: George N. Thomas
  • Manufacturing Assistant: Brandon Wainwright
  • Manufacturing Assistant: Missy Barshay
  • Manufacturing Assistant: Tom Stunning
  • Manufacturing Assistant: Julia Morgan
  • Manufacturing Assistant: Jonathan R. O’Hara
  • Manufacturing Assistant: Steven P. Petyerak
  • Manufacturing Assistant: Stephanie F. Johnson
  • Manufacturing Assistant: Jennifer Reiss
  • Manufacturing Coordinator: Ellen M. Hillers
  • Manufacturing Secretary: Shannon Speaker
  • 2nd Assistant Digicam: Steve Craft
  • Transportation Captain: David Menapace
  • Grip: Carl Assmus
  • Grip: Bernie Demolski
  • Visual Effects Manufacturing Manager: Tad Leckman
  • Contact Lens Technician: Erica Kissack
  • Apprentice Sound Editor: Donovan C. Howard
  • Assistant Foley Artist: Dustin DuPilka
  • Assistant Accountant: Don Gillespie
  • Digital Supervisor: Brian Griffin
  • Constructing Coordinator: Joseph S. Alfieri



image,

Kilde: TheMovieDb.

Annonser her: Kontakt eFactory AS.