Detestable Me 2

Detestable Me 2

Gjennomsnitt stemmer: 6.9

Språk: English
Produksjonsland: United States of The United States,
Produksjonsselskap: Illumination Leisure,Fashionable Pictures
Orginal tittel: Detestable Me 2
Kategori: Animation,Comedy,Family

Rollebesetning:

  • Gru (divulge): Steve Carell
  • Lucy (divulge): Kristen Wiig
  • Eduardo/ El Macho (divulge): Benjamin Bratt
  • Margo (divulge): Miranda Cosgrove
  • Edith (divulge): Dana Gaier
  • Agnes (divulge): Elsie Fisher
  • Dr. Nefario (divulge): Russell Place
  • Floyd (divulge): Ken Jeong
  • Silas (divulge): Steve Coogan
  • Antonio (divulge): Moisés Arias
  • Jillian (divulge): Nasim Pedrad
  • Shannon (divulge): Kristen Schaal
  • Kevin the Minion / Bob the Minion / Stuart the Minion / Extra Minions / Imperfect Minions (divulge): Pierre Coffin
  • Extra Minions / Imperfect Minions / Italian Waiter (divulge): Chris Renaud
  • Flight Attendant (divulge): Vanessa Bayer
  • Extra Voices (divulge): Ava Acres
  • Extra Voices (divulge): Lori Alan
  • Extra Voices (divulge): Jack Angel
  • Extra Voices (divulge): Eva Bella
  • Extra Voices (divulge): John Cygan
  • Extra Voices (divulge): Debi Derryberry
  • Extra Voices (divulge): Jess Harnell
  • Extra Voices (divulge): Danny Mann
  • Extra Voices (divulge): Mona Marshall
  • Extra Voices (divulge): Mickie McGowan
  • Extra Voices (divulge): Alec Medlock
  • Extra Voices (divulge): Laraine Newman
  • Extra Voices (divulge): Jan Rabson
  • Extra Voices (divulge): Katie Silverman
  • Extra Voices (divulge) (as James Kevin Ward): Jim Ward
  • Extra Voices (divulge): April Winchell
  • Small Girl #2 (divulge) (uncredited): Bailey Gambertoglio
  • Extra Voices (uncredited): Sherry Lynn
  • Arctic Lab Guards (divulge): Nickolai Stoilov
  • Extra Voices (divulge): Georgia Cook dinner
  • Extra Voices (divulge): Mason McNulty
  • Extra Voices (divulge): Andre Robinson
  • Extra Voices (divulge): Casey Simpson
  • Extra Voices (divulge) (as Claira Titman): Claira Nicole Titman



Crew:

  • Sound Re-Recording Mixer: Tom Johnson
  • Producer: Christopher Meledandri
  • Persona Dressmaker: Carter Goodrich
  • Sound Outcomes Editor: E.J. Holowicki
  • Affiliate Producer: Robert Taylor
  • Supervising Sound Editor: Dennis Leonard
  • Colour Timer: Jim Passon
  • Casting: Carla Hool
  • Editor: Gregory Perler
  • Screenplay: Ken Daurio
  • Screenplay: Cinco Paul
  • Conductor: Slash Glennie-Smith
  • Normal Song Composer: Heitor Pereira
  • Manufacturing Form: Yarrow Cheney
  • Producer: Janet Healy
  • Animation: Fabrice Joubert
  • Director: Pierre Coffin
  • Director: Chris Renaud
  • Thanks: Chihiro Kameyama
  • Sound Re-Recording Mixer: Gary Rizzo
  • Manufacturing Manager: David Rosenbaum
  • Script Supervisor: Brett Hoffman
  • Songs: Pharrell Williams
  • Colour Dressmaker: Colin Stimpson
  • Art Direction: Eric Guillon
  • House Dressmaker: Olivier Adam
  • Colour Dressmaker: Sergio Casas
  • House Dressmaker: Christoph Charriton
  • Colour Dressmaker: Gregory Georges
  • Colour Dressmaker: Clément Griselain
  • House Dressmaker: Paul Mager
  • Storyboard: Wilbert Plijnaar
  • House Dressmaker: Loïc Rastout
  • Prop Maker: Philippe Tilikete
  • ADR & Dubbing: Roni Pillischer
  • Sound Recordist: Paul Tirone
  • Technical Supervisor: Cédric Chapeleau
  • Animation: Jonathan del Val
  • Supervising Animator: Jean Hemez
  • Storyboard: Matthew Nealon
  • First Assistant Editor: Dave Cory
  • Animation Director: Bruno Dequier
  • ADR Supervisor: Bjorn Ole Schroeder
  • Foley: Sean England
  • Song Editor: Slamm Andrews
  • First Assistant Editor: Andrew Walton
  • Extra Sound Re-Recording Mixer: Christopher Scarabosio
  • Sound Outcomes Editor: Mac Smith
  • Post Manufacturing Supervisor: Jeannine Berger
  • Animation: Mael Gourmelen
  • Foley Editor: Erik Foreman
  • Dialect Coach: Julie Adams
  • Animation Director: Pierre Leduc
  • Sets & Props Artist: Nicolas Valade
  • Animation: Laurent Rossi
  • Lighting Artist: Catherine Catie Lee
  • Animation: Patrick Delage
  • Lighting Artist: Yannick Lecoffre
  • Supervising Animator: Julien Soret
  • Editor: Claire Dodgson
  • Extra Sound Re-Recording Mixer: Christopher Barnett
  • Sound Outcomes Editor: Jonathan Borland
  • Sound Recordist: Kevin Globerman
  • Foley Editor: Frank Rinella
  • Foley: Ronni Brown
  • Rating Engineer: Alan Meyerson
  • CG Supervisor: Bruno Chauffard
  • Editorial Coordinator: Tyler Werrin
  • CG Supervisor: Boris Jacq
  • Animation: Benoit Bargeton
  • Orchestrator: Ladd McIntosh
  • Animation: Alexandre Ronco
  • Manufacturing Supervisor: Jean-Luc Florinda
  • Animation Supervisor: Laurent de la Chapelle
  • Animation: Daniel Callaby
  • Animation: Audrey Fobis
  • Animation: Silke Jager
  • Affiliate Editor: Gilad Carmel
  • Lighting Artist: Anthony Voisin
  • Colour Dressmaker: Jason Hanel
  • Lighting Artist: Vincent Blanqué
  • Lighting Artist: Cédric Burkarth
  • Lighting Artist: Ephraïm Drouet
  • Lighting Artist: Benoit Fournol
  • Supervising Animator: Pierre Avon
  • Supervising Animator: Nicolas Bauduin
  • Lighting Artist: Elodie Labbe
  • Supervising Animator: François-Xavier Bologna
  • Supervising Animator: Emmanuel Vergne
  • Supervising Technical Director: Etienne Pêcheux
  • Thanks: Eric Garandeau
  • Thanks: Daniel Pool-Kolb
  • Thanks: Agnès Reault
  • Thanks: Igor Primault
  • Sound Recordist: Kevin Bolen
  • System Engineer: Julien Frantz
  • System Engineer: Marc Girou
  • System Engineer: Thierry Lauthelier
  • System Engineer: Frédéric Cros
  • System Engineer: Ludovic Lefève-Gourmelon
  • System Engineer: Benoit Lepage
  • System Engineer: Geoff Levner
  • System Engineer: Baptiste Sansierra
  • System Engineer: Alexandre Verlhac
  • System Engineer: Mélissa Faucher
  • System Engineer: Sébastien Masino
  • System Engineer: Thomas Métais
  • Sets & Props Supervisor: Alexandra Skinazi
  • Sets & Props Artist: Thibault Collonges
  • Sets & Props Artist: Hortense Goyard
  • Sets & Props Artist: Elodie Hickson
  • Sets & Props Artist: Gilles Roman
  • Sets & Props Artist: Angela Smaldone
  • Sets & Props Artist: Aurélien Hulot
  • Sets & Props Artist: Cyril Thauvain
  • Sets & Props Artist: Franck Clarenc
  • Sets & Props Artist: Grégoire Foret
  • Sets & Props Artist: Jérémie Mamo
  • Sets & Props Artist: Ludovic Ramière
  • House Dresser: Laura Giardini
  • House Dressing Supervisor: Axelle De Cooman
  • Lighting Supervisor: Nicolas Brack
  • Lighting Coordinator: Charles Seignolle
  • Lighting Artist: Démian Boude
  • Lighting Artist: Florent Cadel
  • Lighting Artist: Jérôme Cordier
  • Lighting Artist: Thomas Dairain
  • Lighting Artist: Bertrand De Becque
  • Lighting Artist: John Hreich
  • Lighting Artist: Romain Silva Macedo
  • Lighting Artist: Mickael Mandonnet
  • Lighting Artist: Jean-Pierrick Muggianu
  • Lighting Artist: Victor Pajot
  • Lighting Artist: Olivier Prigent
  • Lighting Artist: Julien Rocchi
  • Lighting Artist: Arnaud Servouze
  • Lighting Artist: Arnaud Tisseyre
  • Lighting Artist: Christophe Brejon
  • Lighting Artist: Loïc Salmon
  • Master Lighting Artist: Lionel Cuendet
  • Master Lighting Artist: Sophie Guillois
  • Master Lighting Artist: Thierry Noblet
  • Master Lighting Artist: Max Tourret
  • Master Lighting Artist: Damien Viatte
  • Master Lighting Artist: Selim Draïa
  • Finance: George Hiro Herrmann
  • Finance: Julie Virgile
  • Editorial Coordinator: Céline Le Barbenchon
  • Colour Dressmaker: Julien Badoil
  • Animation Division Coordinator: Thomas Laffin
  • Animation: Benjamin Tussiot
  • Animation: Steve Alves
  • Animation: Hichem Arfaoui
  • Animation: Salem Arfaoui
  • Animation: Arnaud Berthier
  • Animation: Cécile Brossette
  • Animation: Antoine Collet
  • Animation: Simon Cuisinier
  • Animation: Luc Degardin
  • Animation: Christophe Delisle
  • Animation: Axel Digoix
  • Animation: Pierre-François Duhamel
  • Animation: Damien Duprat
  • Animation: Gabriel Gelade
  • Animation: Nicolas Gibut
  • Animation: Jean-Charles Gonin
  • Animation: Adeline Grange
  • Animation: Benoit Guillaumot
  • Animation: Basile Heiderscheid
  • Animation: Sebastien Kunert
  • Animation: Vincent Le Ster
  • Animation: Vincent Lemaire
  • Animation: Alexandre Xiaoguang Li
  • Animation: Adrien Soyty Liv
  • Animation: Gaël Matchabelli
  • Animation: Gwénolé Oulc’chicken
  • Animation: Yohan Pelladeaud
  • Animation: Yung Pham
  • Animation: Boris Plateau
  • Animation: Patrick Pujalte
  • Animation: Claude Ricros
  • Animation: Ludovic Roz
  • Animation: Gaël Sabourin
  • Animation: Corentin Sacré
  • Animation: Ludovic Savonnière
  • Animation: Damien Zeelen
  • Animation: Guillame Dhont
  • Animation: Guillaume Hérent
  • Animation: Mathieu Ménard
  • Animation: Vincent Devay
  • Animation Supervisor: Céline Roz-Locatelli



image,

Kilde: TheMovieDb.

Annonser her: Kontakt eFactory AS.