Shrek 2

Shrek, Fiona and Donkey location off to Some distance, Some distance Away to satisfy Fiona’s mother and father. Nonetheless no longer everyone is gratified. Shrek and the King acquire it extraordinary to ranking along, and there is stress in the marriage. The fairy godmother discovers that Shrek has married Fiona as one more of her Son Prince Charming and sets about destroying their marriage.

Gjennomsnitt stemmer: 7.1

Språk: English
Produksjonsland: United States of America,
Produksjonsselskap: DreamWorks Pictures,Pacific Files Pictures,DreamWorks Animation
Orginal tittel: Shrek 2
Kategori: Animation,Family,Comedy,Delusion,Chase


Rollebesetning:

  • Shrek (converse): Mike Myers
  • Donkey (converse): Eddie Murphy
  • Princess Fiona (converse): Cameron Diaz
  • Queen (converse): Julie Andrews
  • Puss in Boots (converse): Antonio Banderas
  • King (converse): John Cleese
  • Prince Charming (converse): Rupert Everett
  • Fairy Godmother (converse): Jennifer Saunders
  • Wolf (converse): Aron Warner
  • Web page / Elf / Nobleman / Nobleman’s Son (converse): Kelly Asbury
  • Pinocchio / Three Pigs (converse): Cody Cameron
  • Gingerbread Man / Cedric / Announcer / Muffin Man / Mongo (converse): Conrad Vernon
  • Blind Mouse (converse): Christopher Knights
  • Herald / Man with Box (converse): David P. Smith
  • Specialise in / Dresser (converse): Mark Moseley
  • Quick Meals Clerk (converse): Kelly Cooney
  • Bar Frog (converse): Wendy Bilanski
  • Gruesome Stepsister (converse): Larry King
  • Receptionist (converse): Guillaume Aretos
  • Humphries / Magic Specialise in (converse): Chris Miller
  • Doll / Jill (converse): Latifa Ouaou
  • Maiden #1 / Generic Female #2 (converse): Alina Phelan
  • Maiden #2 (converse): Erika Thomas
  • Joan Rivers (converse): Joan Rivers
  • Captain of the Guards (converse): Andrew Adamson



Crew:

  • Inventive E book: Ted Elliott
  • Inventive E book: Terry Rossio
  • Thanks: Hans Zimmer
  • Memoir: Andrew Adamson
  • Editor: Sim Evan-Jones
  • Costume Gain: Isis Mussenden
  • Usual Tune Composer: Harry Gregson-Williams
  • Manufacturing Coordinator: Gabrielle Siegel
  • Foley: Dennie Thorpe
  • Foley: Jana Vance
  • Foley Artist: Ellen Heuer
  • Supervising Sound Editor: Dennis Leonard
  • Usual Tune Composer: John Powell
  • In Reminiscence Of: William Steig
  • Executive Producer: Jeffrey Katzenberg
  • Producer: Aron Warner
  • Thanks: Jane Hartwell
  • Casting: Leslee Feldman
  • Manufacturing Gain: Guillaume Aretos
  • Producer: John H. Williams
  • Director: Kelly Asbury
  • Extra Dialogue: Conrad Vernon
  • Screenplay: Joe Stillman
  • Screenplay: J. David Stem
  • Screenplay: David N. Weiss
  • Producer: David Lipman
  • Art work Course: Steve Pilcher
  • Extra Dialogue: Cody Cameron
  • Assistant Editor: Christopher Knights
  • Head of Memoir: Chris Miller
  • Supervising Animator: Raman Hui
  • Sound Sort designer: Randy Thom
  • Characters: Charles Perrault
  • ADR Recordist: David Lucarelli
  • ADR Mixer: Charleen Richards
  • Thanks: Jennifer Rubin
  • Script E book: Ted Tally
  • Head of Manufacturing: Teresa Cheng
  • Thanks: Michael Lachance
  • Manufacturing Illustrator: Shannon Jeffries
  • Thanks: Invoice Damaschke
  • Put up-Manufacturing Supervisor: Barbara Ford
  • Manufacturing Illustrator: Henrik Tamm
  • Manufacturing Illustrator: Peter Zaslav
  • ADR Convey Casting: Mickie McGowan
  • Storyboard: Steven E. Gordon
  • Sound Engineer: Scott Cochran
  • Memoir Artist: Walt Dohrn
  • Tune Supervisor: Chris Douridas
  • Foley Editor: Jonathan Null
  • Thanks: Fumie Kitahara
  • Art work Department Assistant: Travis Koller
  • Orchestrator: Bruce Fowler
  • Systems Directors & Red meat up: Michael Cutler
  • Animation: Serguei Kouchnerov
  • Extra Tune: Stephen Barton
  • Musician: Bruce White
  • Musician: George Doering
  • Extra Dialogue: David P. Smith
  • Dolby E book: Mark Kenna
  • Animation: Randy Dormans
  • Manufacturing Supervisor: Philip R. Garrett
  • Animation: Kevin Koch
  • Layout Supervisor: Bob Whitehill
  • Animation Director: Chung Chan
  • Put up Manufacturing Supervisor: Andrew Birch
  • Sound Mixer: Andy Nelson
  • Manufacturing Illustrator: James Wood Wilson
  • ADR Editor: Morten Folmer Nielsen
  • Casting Affiliate: Christi Soper
  • Tune Arranger: Michael A. Levine
  • Sound Gain Assistant: Will Files
  • Sound Recordist: Robert Renga
  • ADR Editor: Ewa Sztompke
  • Visual Effects Coordinator: Christopher Sinnott
  • Sound Mixer: Anna Behlmer
  • Master Lighting fixtures Artist: Wayne Stables
  • Sound Recordist: Craig Heath
  • Stereoscopic Editor: Adrian Scherger
  • Sound Effects Editor: Andre Fenley
  • Sound Effects Editor: J.R. Grubbs
  • Sound Effects Editor: Scott Guitteau
  • Supervising Dialogue Editor: Marilyn McCoppen
  • Foley Editor: E. Larry Oatfield
  • Visual Effects Supervisor: Ken Bielenberg
  • Animation: Julie Nelson
  • ADR Engineer: Derek Casari
  • Manufacturing Illustrator: Yuri Bartoli
  • Animation Director: Trey Thomas
  • Animation Supervisor: James Baxter
  • Manufacturing Illustrator: Christian Schellewald
  • Animation: Jason Spencer Galsworthy
  • Animation: Emilio Ghorayeb
  • Animation: Morgan R. Kelly
  • Animation: Marek Kochout
  • VFX Artist: Aaron Williams
  • VFX Artist: David Settlow
  • Animation: Kavita Khosla
  • Editorial Coordinator: Virginia Wilson
  • Creature Technical Director: Terran Boylan
  • Animation: Darrin Butts
  • Sculptor: Tim Lawrence
  • Master Lighting fixtures Artist: Ken Ball
  • Lighting fixtures Artist: Ronman Yiu Yan Ng
  • Animation: Mariko Hoshi
  • Tune Editor: Mark Jan Wlodarkiewicz
  • Put up Coordinator: Shad Davis
  • Editor: Michael Andrews
  • Coloration Timer: Terry Claborn
  • Thanks: Todd Homme
  • Manufacturing Coordinator: Kelly Cooney
  • Extra Tune: James McKee Smith
  • Scoring Mixer: Alan Meyerson
  • Foley Recordist: Travis Crenshaw
  • Animation: Chris Wahl
  • Lighting fixtures Artist: Peter Szewczyk
  • Foley Mixer: Frank ‘Pepe’ Merel
  • Animation: Ethan Hurd
  • Personality Sort designer: Tom Hester
  • Region Sort designer: Craig Edelblut
  • Manufacturing Controller: Gary L. Wohlleben
  • Visual Effects Supervisor: Philippe Gluckman
  • 2d Movie Editor: Michelle Belforte
  • Systems Directors & Red meat up: Frank Richards
  • Supervising Animator: Tim Cheung
  • Memoir: Jeff Snow
  • Sculptor: Dennis Gordon
  • Projection: Gene Goins
  • Sequence Supervisor: Michael Day
  • Application Engineer: Mark Jackels
  • Layout: Matt Aspbury
  • Editorial Manufacturing Assistant: Felicia Sanchez
  • First Assistant Editor: John Dorst
  • Manufacturing Coordinator: Liz Borges-Herzog
  • Manufacturing Supervisor: Kristen D. Chidel
  • Manufacturing Supervisor: Carol Norton
  • Digital Compositors: Ryan Trenhaile
  • Musician: Mark Berrow
  • Unfavorable Cutter: Mo Henry
  • Musician: Tom Boyd
  • Musician: James Thatcher
  • Animation: Dan Wagner
  • Musician: Jonathan Evans-Jones
  • Matte Painter: Noah Klocek
  • Manufacturing Coordinator: Angela Ensele
  • Modeling: Charlie Ramos
  • Manufacturing Supervisor: Julie M. McDonald
  • Creature Technical Director: Ryan Shawn Lewis
  • Animation: Melanie Cordan
  • Casting Assistant: Celeste Leger
  • Musician: Peter DiStefano
  • Musician: Peter Davies
  • Master Lighting fixtures Artist: Annmarie Koenig
  • Head of Animation: Cut Foster
  • Manufacturing Supervisor: Jennifer Freeman
  • Lighting fixtures Artist: Gabriel Portnof
  • Sequence Supervisor: Milton E. Rodriguez-Rios
  • Sound Engineer: Carlos Sotolongo
  • Put up Manufacturing Supervisor: Miguel Ángel Poveda
  • Manufacturing Illustrator: Kory Heinzen
  • Systems Directors & Red meat up: Greg Bulman
  • Creature Technical Director: Peter Farson
  • Manufacturing Supervisor: Holly Edwards
  • Animation: Rudi Bloss
  • Playback Singer: Rich Reising
  • Lighting fixtures Artist: Andrew McPhillips
  • Thanks: Corinne Cavallaro
  • Animation: Linda Bel
  • Musician: Rachel Rush
  • Lighting fixtures Artist: Ye Won Cho
  • Musician: Don Williams
  • Animation: Kenny Chung
  • In Reminiscence Of: Edip Agi
  • Animation: Raffaella Filipponi
  • Animation: Eric Lessard
  • Animation: David Spivack
  • Animation: Don Venhaus
  • Manufacturing Coordinator: Fadi Basem Kandah
  • Manufacturing Supervisor: Andre de Oliviera Araujo
  • Creature Technical Director: Milana Huang
  • Creature Technical Director: Luca Prasso
  • Manufacturing Supervisor: Michael Garner
  • Systems Directors & Red meat up: Alvin Tenpo
  • Creature Technical Director: Dick Walsh
  • Modeling: Facundo Rabaudi
  • Modeling: Brian Deans-Rowe
  • Modeling: Steve McGrath
  • Musician: Nicholas Bucknall
  • Musician: Anthony Pike
  • Musician: Anna Noakes
  • Musician: Richard Edwards
  • Musician: Mike Hext
  • Musician: Andrew Crowley
  • Musician: Owen Slade
  • Musician: Rita Manning
  • Musician: Warren Zielinski
  • Manufacturing Supervisor: Andrea Stoops
  • Manufacturing Illustrator: Julia Woolf
  • Sound Engineer: Denis St. Amand
  • Sequence Supervisor: Janet Rentel
  • Manufacturing Supervisor: Jenna Grigg Thomas
  • Systems Directors & Red meat up: Bart Feliciano
  • Systems Directors & Red meat up: David Fent
  • Systems Directors & Red meat up: Rich Marco
  • Systems Directors & Red meat up: John O’Sullivan
  • Systems Directors & Red meat up: Erik Patton
  • Animation: Heather Knight
  • Animation: Patrick Bonneau
  • Publicist: Olivier Mouroux
  • Animation: Antony Grey
  • Systems Directors & Red meat up: Daniel Rich
  • Lighting fixtures Artist: Jung Jin Tune
  • Animation: Kevin O’Hara
  • Animation: Lou Dellarosa
  • Animation: James Hull
  • Animation: Ken Morrissey
  • Animation: Kevan Shorey
  • Creature Technical Director: Gilbert Davoud
  • Creature Technical Director: Sandy Kao
  • Creature Technical Director: Mariette Marinus
  • Creature Technical Director: Dug Stanat
  • Musician: Jonathan Williams
  • Systems Directors & Red meat up: Scott Kilty
  • Animation: Roberto Espanto Domingo
  • Thanks: Catherine D. Giddings
  • Thanks: Alison Lima
  • Creature Technical Director: Zsoka Barkacs
  • Systems Directors & Red meat up: Derek Mann
  • Thanks: Bruce Daitch
  • Musician: Skaila Kanga
  • Thanks: Dennis Park
  • Manufacturing Supervisor: Darci Zalvin
  • Manufacturing Illustrator: Huy Okay. Nguyen
  • Animation: Cut Craven
  • Animation: Jeffrey Joe
  • Modeling: Joshua West
  • Animation: Jaime Castañeda
  • Creature Technical Director: Daniel Dawson
  • Lighting fixtures Artist: Stephen Bailey
  • Lighting fixtures Artist: Alan Cheney
  • Master Lighting fixtures Artist: Stephanie Mulqueen
  • Manufacturing Illustrator: Robert MacKenzie
  • Animation: Van Phan
  • Musician: Jake Walker
  • Animation: Dave Burgess
  • Thanks: Edwin R. Leonard
  • Musician: Dan Newell
  • Manufacturing Coordinator: Kelly Jean-Ware
  • Manufacturing Supervisor: Tonia Pizzato
  • Manufacturing Supervisor: Stacy Rentel
  • Manufacturing Illustrator: Ruben Hickman
  • Manufacturing Illustrator: Yoriko Ito
  • Manufacturing Illustrator: Alexandre Puvilland
  • Manufacturing Illustrator: Jo Watanabe
  • Systems Directors & Red meat up: John Detke
  • Manufacturing Coordinator: Alison Fedrick
  • Manufacturing Coordinator: Hannibal P. Odisho
  • Manufacturing Coordinator: Jenny Wolfe-Binder
  • Manufacturing Supervisor: Claudia Southmartin
  • Animation: Jeremy Bernstein
  • Animation: Manu Ittina
  • Animation: Sean Mahoney
  • Animation: Invoice E. Miller
  • Animation: Luci Napier
  • Animation: Pres Romanillos
  • Animation: Carlos M. Rosas
  • Animation: Trish Schutz-Krause
  • Animation: Kevin Vassey
  • Manufacturing Coordinator: Sunny Ye
  • Sequence Supervisor: Jin Liou
  • Lighting fixtures Artist: Adam Chin
  • Manufacturing Illustrator: Erwin Madrid
  • Animation: Philip Okay. Livingston Jr.
  • Master Lighting fixtures Artist: Joe Palrang
  • Animation: Sean McLaughlin
  • Thanks: Marty Cohen
  • Thanks: Ann Daly
  • Thanks: Sara Cardone
  • Thanks: Jodi DiCenzo
  • Thanks: Bryan Ellenburg
  • Thanks: Jodi Kershner
  • Thanks: Andrew Kopperud
  • Thanks: Jim Mainard
  • Thanks: Kathy Mandato
  • Thanks: Scott McPhail
  • Thanks: Adrienne Moss
  • Thanks: Shana Priesz
  • Thanks: Kate Swanborg
  • Thanks: Michael Trainotti
  • Thanks: Lenny Wohl
  • Art work Department Manufacturing Assistant: Sarah Maria Goodwin
  • Animation: Damon Riesberg
  • Animation: Sang Uoon Kim
  • Animation: Robert J. Weaver
  • Animation: Stephen Dobbs
  • Animation: Monika Erande
  • Animation: Nathan Fok
  • Animation: Lee Graft
  • Animation: Tim Keenan
  • Animation: Robert Kosai
  • Animation: Sean White
  • Animation: Kalim Winata
  • Animation: Ken Yao
  • Assistant Editor: Kaya S. Kim
  • Musician: Robert King
  • Manufacturing Assistant: Chris Milano
  • Animation Manufacturing Assistant: Aaron Stewart
  • Manufacturing Supervisor: Jerome Solomon
  • Manufacturing Supervisor: Laura Lockwood
  • Sound Engineer: Larry Winer
  • Systems Directors & Red meat up: Carlos Quinonez
  • Visual Effects Coordinator: Jacqueline Hutchinson
  • Sculptor: Charles Rivera
  • Region Sort designer: Paul Westcott
  • Systems Directors & Red meat up: Alex Bochannek
  • Systems Directors & Red meat up: Adam Joseph Czech
  • Systems Directors & Red meat up: Christopher S. Stahl
  • Systems Directors & Red meat up: Tony Huu Tran
  • Systems Directors & Red meat up: John Trappey
  • First Assistant Editor: Michelle Mendenhall
  • Lighting fixtures Artist: Jimmy Maidens
  • Lighting fixtures Artist: Marc Miller
  • Lighting fixtures Artist: Yuko Okumura
  • Lighting fixtures Artist: Ben Radcliffe
  • Lighting fixtures Artist: Frank Ritlop
  • Lighting fixtures Artist: Nathania Vishnevsky
  • Lighting fixtures Artist: Craig Welsh
  • Master Lighting fixtures Artist: Chanda Cummings
  • Master Lighting fixtures Artist: Philippe Denis
  • Master Lighting fixtures Artist: Geri Smith
  • Manufacturing Coordinator: Marlon 1st viscount montgomery of alamein
  • Manufacturing Coordinator: Laura Watts
  • Animation: Emile Ghorayeb
  • Animation: Enrique Navarrete Gil
  • Animation: Mark Pudleiner
  • Animation: Sean Springer
  • Animation: Thomas Paul Thesen
  • Creature Technical Director: Quintin King
  • Creature Technical Director: Penny Leyton
  • Creature Technical Director: Stephan Osterburg
  • Creature Technical Director: Nico Scapel
  • Creature Technical Director: Marc Wilhite
  • Creature Technical Director: Emre Yilmaz
  • Modeling: John Koren Dodelson
  • Modeling: Pasha Ivanov
  • Modeling: Benjamin Williams
  • Put up Manufacturing Coordinator: Wayne Hellinger
  • Executive Tune Producer: Sunny Park
  • Compositing Supervisor: Adam Ghering
  • Memoir E book: Mike de Seve
  • Animation Technical Director: Matt Authement
  • Digital Colorist: Timothy Peeler
  • Tune Coordinator: Julie Imboden Keel
  • Executive Assistant: Laurel Graydon
  • Human Resources: Jaclyn T. Yee
  • Manufacturing Executive: Denise Minter
  • Stereoscopic Supervisor: Phil ‘Captain 3D’ McNally



image,

Kilde: TheMovieDb.

Annonser her: Kontakt eFactory AS.