Spider-Man: Homecoming

Following the events of Captain The US: Civil Battle, Peter Parker, with the help of his mentor Tony Stark, tries to balance his life as a frequent high college student in Queens, Unusual York Metropolis, with combating crime as his superhero alter ego Spider-Man as a brand recent threat, the Vulture, emerges.

Gjennomsnitt stemmer: 7.4

Språk: English
Produksjonsland: United States of The US,
Produksjonsselskap: Marvel Studios,Columbia Photos,Pascal Photos,LStar Capital,Sony Photos
Orginal tittel: Spider-Man: Homecoming
Kategori: Gallop,Adventure,Science Fiction,Drama


Rollebesetning:

  • Peter Parker / Spider-Man: Tom Holland
  • Adrian Toomes / Vulture: Michael Keaton
  • Tony Stark / Iron Man: Robert Downey Jr.
  • Can also simply Parker: Marisa Tomei
  • Harold «Chuffed» Hogan: Jon Favreau
  • Virginia «Pepper» Potts: Gwyneth Paltrow
  • Michelle «MJ» Jones: Zendaya
  • Aaron Davis: Donald Glover
  • Ned: Jacob Batalon
  • Liz: Laura Harrier
  • Eugene «Flash» Thompson: Tony Revolori
  • Herman Schultz / Shocker: Bokeem Woodbine
  • Anne Marie Hoag: Tyne Daly
  • Abraham: Abraham Attah
  • Coach Wilson: Hannibal Buress
  • Important Morita: Kenneth Choi
  • Ms. Warren: Selenis Leyva
  • Betty Brant: Angourie Rice
  • Mr. Harrington: Martin Starr
  • Doris Toomes: Garcelle Beauvais
  • Phineas Mason / Tinkerer: Michael Chernus
  • Mac Gargan: Michael Mando
  • Jackson Brice / Shocker: Logan Marshall-Inexperienced
  • Karen (mumble): Jennifer Connelly
  • Agent Foster: Gary Weeks
  • Randy: Christopher Berry
  • Jason Ionello: Jorge Lendeborg Jr.
  • Mr. Cobbwell: Tunde Adebimpe
  • Cindy: Tiffany Espensen
  • Sally: Isabella Amara
  • Charles: Michael Barbieri
  • Seymour: Josie Totah
  • Mr. Delmar: Hemky Madera
  • Avenue Supplier: Zach Cherry
  • Punk on Avenue: Kirk R. Thatcher
  • Car Jacker: Yu Lew
  • Yelling Girl: Sondra James
  • Yelling Man: Bob Adrian
  • Day Sleeper: Gary Richardson
  • Gary: Stan Lee
  • Thai Waiter: Joe Dangle
  • Historical previous Trainer: Wayne Pére
  • Steve Rogers / Captain The US: Chris Evans
  • Tent Child: Alexa Laraki
  • Tent Child: Liza Fagin
  • F.R.I.D.A.Y. (mumble): Kerry Condon
  • Mr. Hapgood: John Penick
  • Exiguous: Ethan Dizon
  • Decathlon Moderator: Amy Hill
  • Park Ranger: Miles Mussenden
  • Tour Details: Martha Kelly
  • Helicopter Pilot: Kevin LaRosa Jr.
  • Ferry Child: Ren Colley
  • Ferry Mother: Jennifer Kim
  • Ferry Commuter: Ari Groover
  • Ferry Commuter: Louis Gonzalez
  • Ferry Commuter: Stewart Steinberg
  • Ferry Commuter: Andy Powers
  • Yeah Spider-Man Guy: Omar Capra
  • Dean Crimson: Nitin Nohria
  • Stark Tower Technician: Vince Foster
  • Stark Tower Employee: Brian Schaeffer
  • NYC Pedestrian (uncredited): Chris Adams
  • Indian Flower Girl (uncredited): Maiya Boyd
  • Drama Membership Member (uncredited): Rebeca Donovan
  • Homecoming Dance Scholar (uncredited): Faith Logan
  • Rabbi on Subway (uncredited): Elli
  • Mascot (uncredited): Nickolas Wolf
  • Chemistry Scholar (uncredited): Jaine Ye
  • DC Vacationer (uncredited): Gina Cordan
  • Skateboarder (uncredited): Friday Chamberlain
  • Homecoming Dance Scholar (uncredited): Dante Brattelli
  • Unusual Yorker (uncredited): Melissa Kay Glaze
  • Avenger’s Workers Agent (uncredited): Donald K. Overstreet
  • DC Details Reporter (uncredited): Hallie Ricardo
  • Stark VTOL Pilot (uncredited): Doug Scroggins III
  • NY Pedestrian (uncredited): Marmee Regine Cosico
  • Midtown High Scholar: Harrison Osterfield
  • High College Scholar (uncredited): Nicholas Azarian



Crew:

  • Costume Form: Louise Frogley
  • Casting: Sarah Halley Finn
  • Art Route: Beat Frutiger
  • Position Ornament: Gene Serdena
  • Characters: Stan Lee
  • Characters: Steve Ditko
  • Govt Producer: Avi Arad
  • Producer: Kevin Feige
  • Director of Pictures: Salvatore Totino
  • Supervising Art Director: Brad Ricker
  • Manufacturing Form: Oliver Scholl
  • Editor: Dan Lebental
  • Position Ornament: Lauri Gaffin
  • Real Song Composer: Michael Giacchino
  • Visible Effects Supervisor: Theodore Bialek
  • Screenstory: John Francis Daley
  • Visible Effects Editor: Todd Busch
  • Stunt Double: Danny Downey
  • Editor: Debbie Berman
  • Underwater Director of Pictures: Peter Zuccarini
  • Conceptual Illustrator: Henrik Tamm
  • Fight Choreographer: Ilram Choi
  • Pilot: Al Cerullo
  • Author: Christopher D. Ford
  • Storyboard: Jay Oliva
  • Stunts: Christopher ‘Critter’ Antonucci
  • Stunts: Blaise Corrigan
  • Stunts: Thomas DuPont
  • Key Makeup Artist: Greg Funk
  • Conceptual Form: Ed Natividad
  • Position Vogue designer: Dean Wolcott
  • Govt Producer: Matt Tolmach
  • 2d Unit Director of Pictures: Brad Defend
  • Stunt Coordinator: George Cottle
  • First Assistant Editor: Matt Sweat
  • Manufacturing Supervisor: Kyle David Crosby
  • Stunts: Kevin Cassidy
  • Screenstory: Jonathan M. Goldstein
  • Author: Chris McKenna
  • Stunts: Stephen Conroy
  • Utility Stunts: Chelsea Bruland
  • Author: Jon Watts
  • Key Costumer: Garet Reilly
  • Costume Illustrator: Christian Cordella
  • Costume Supervisor: Susan J. Wright
  • Stunts: Jared Burke
  • Utility Stunts: Sean Christopher
  • Sound Effects Editor: Chris Diebold
  • Author: Erik Sommers
  • Script Supervisor: Kerry Lyn McKissick
  • Stunt Double: Trampas Thompson
  • Sound Effects Editor: Luis Galdames
  • Stunts: Kate Boyer
  • Stunt Double: Evan Dane Taylor
  • Art Route: Audra Avery
  • Stunts: Jwaundace Candece
  • Assistant Art Director: Jeffrey D. Simon
  • Stunts: Elizabeth Davidovich
  • Unit Manufacturing Supervisor: Leeann Stonebreaker
  • Stunts: Gianni Biasetti Jr.
  • Building Coordinator: John Hoskins
  • Makeup Division Head: Heba Thorisdottir
  • Camera Operator: Bruce MacCallum
  • Position Costumer: Bob Moore Jr.
  • Makeup Artist: Jack Lazzaro
  • Gaffer: Orlando Hernandez
  • Peaceable Photographer: Chuck Zlotnick
  • Sound Mixer: Felipe Borrero
  • Sound Effects Editor: Bob Kellough
  • Visible Effects Producer: Kilou Picard
  • Visible Effects Producer: John Clinton
  • Peaceable Photographer: Jaimie Trueblood
  • Visible Effects Editor: Joel Thompson
  • Key Costumer: Steve Constancio
  • Visible Effects Editor: Anik Seguin
  • Rigging Grip: Raul J. Marin
  • Visible Effects Producer: Diana Giorgiutti
  • Plan Engineer: Taisuke Tanimura
  • Manufacturing Supervisor: Don J. Hug
  • Unit Manufacturing Supervisor: Nadia Paine
  • Visible Effects Supervisor: Janek Sirrs
  • Gaffer: Dan Cornwall
  • Aerial Director of Pictures: Brian Heller
  • Key Hair Stylist: Suzy Mazzarese-Allison
  • Animation Supervisor: Pimentel A. Raphael
  • Stunts: Shane Daniels
  • Costume Supervisor: Carlane Passman
  • Art Route: Drew Monahan
  • Digital Intermediate: Elizabeth Hitt
  • Property Grasp: Kirk Corwin
  • Dialogue Editor: James Morioka
  • Art Division Coordinator: Heather Elwell
  • Hair Division Head: Janine Rath
  • Gaffer: Jason Velez
  • Key Costumer: David Butler
  • Makeup Division Head: Lucy O’Reilly
  • Steadicam Operator: Will Arnot
  • Dialogue Editor: Cameron Steenhagen
  • Art Route: Lauren Abiouness
  • Supervising Dialogue Editor: Vanessa Lapato
  • Producer: Amy Pascal
  • Key Position Costumer: Tom Cummins
  • Digital Intermediate: Barry Goch
  • Key Costumer: Branden Marks
  • Hair Division Head: Jeri Baker
  • Lead Animator: Julius Kwan
  • Makeup Division Head: Jillian Erickson
  • Visible Effects Editor: Elaine C. Andrianos
  • Stunt Driver: Dean Bailey
  • Lead Animator: Liz Bernard
  • Lead Animator: Ellen Hoffmann
  • Animation Supervisor: Richard Smith
  • Pre-Visualization Supervisor: Brad Alexander
  • Camera Operator: Peter Gulla
  • Stunt Coordinator: Florian Hotz
  • Stunt Double: Alrik Kreemke
  • Hair Division Head: Kat Percy
  • Sound Effects Editor: Joe Iemola
  • Stunts: Dan Brown
  • Casting Companion: Jason B. Stamey
  • Hairstylist: Michelle Diamantides
  • Position Vogue designer: Cameron Beasley
  • Assistant Art Director: Rachel Block
  • Visible Effects Producer: Marie Rheinschild-Jordan
  • Rigging Grip: Gary Blair
  • Visible Effects Producer: Maricel Pagulayan
  • Key Hair Stylist: Robert Wilson
  • VFX Editor: Kenton Hulme
  • Stunts: Chris Cenatiempo
  • CG Supervisor: Carlos-Christian Nickel
  • Hair Division Head: Cynthia L. Chapman
  • Position Vogue designer: Kil Won Yu
  • Steadicam Operator: Bela Trutz
  • Lyricist: Andrea Datzman
  • Hairstylist: Suzanna Boykin
  • Stunts: Alvin Chong
  • Stunts: Keith Splinter Davis
  • Animation Supervisor: Simone Kraus Townsend
  • Digital Effects Supervisor: Nikos Kalaitzidis
  • Stunt Driver: Allan Padelford
  • Stunt Double: Donald K. Overstreet
  • Stunts: Adrienne Ballenger
  • Stunts: Kelly Bellini
  • Stunts: Marcelle Coletti
  • Utility Stunts: Joe Dryden
  • Stunts: Kevin Dyer
  • Stunt Driver: Jared Losano
  • Stunt Double: Hamid-Reza Benjamin Thompson
  • Visible Effects Supervisor: Dominik Zimmerle
  • Co-Producer: Eric Hauserman Carroll
  • Makeup Artist: Ashley McGuire
  • Visible Effects Supervisor: Brendan Seals
  • Key Grip: Rick Marroquin
  • Visible Effects Supervisor: Doug Spilatro
  • Stunt Double: Brittini London
  • Stunt Driver: Scott Dale
  • Visible Effects Supervisor: Mike F. Hedayati
  • Hairstylist: Kellie Robinson
  • Digital Effects Supervisor: Jep Hill
  • Stunt Double: Floyd Anthony Johns Jr.
  • CG Supervisor: Andrew Zink
  • Visible Effects Supervisor: Immanuel Morris
  • Stunt Double: Holland Diaz
  • Visible Effects Supervisor: Kenneth Au
  • Aerial Camera: Jared Slater
  • CG Supervisor: Roy Malhi
  • CG Supervisor: Alexandre Cancado
  • Key Grip: John D. Miller
  • Ager/Dyer: Julia Gombert
  • Co-Producer: Rachel O’Connor
  • First Assistant Editor: Crack of crack of dawn Michelle King
  • Stunt Driver: Richard Marrero
  • VFX Editor: Jan Reichmann
  • 3D Modeller: Aaron Colman-Hayes
  • Stereoscopic Coordinator: Steph Lynn Robinson
  • Hairstylist: Joseph Negrete
  • Makeup Artist: Seidah Nichols
  • Makeup Artist: Denise Pugh-Ruiz
  • Hairstylist: Enrique Vega
  • Stunts: Charles Barden
  • Stunts: Niko Dalman
  • Stunts: Cody Banta
  • Rigging Gaffer: Adam Harrison
  • Stunts: Sarah Reagin
  • Stereoscopic Coordinator: Andy Yamada
  • Stunts: Marc Canonizado
  • Visible Effects Supervisor: Megan Flood
  • Ager/Dyer: Ian Churchill
  • Costume Coordinator: Deb Downing
  • Key Costumer: Lisa Halperin
  • Position Costumer: Lawrence Tarzy
  • Rigging Grip: Kevin Jackson
  • Rigging Grip: Berrian ‘Scarecrow’ Passion IV
  • Rigging Grip: Joseph Kendrick
  • Steadicam Operator: Pyare Fortunato
  • Art Division Coordinator: Bianca Siu Davies
  • Conceptual Illustrator: Rodney Fuentebella
  • Position Vogue designer: Justin Trudeau
  • Animation Supervisor: Tim Ranck
  • CG Supervisor: Joosten Kuypers
  • CG Supervisor: Chris Smallfield
  • Digital Effects Supervisor: Justin Johnson
  • Digital Effects Supervisor: Chris Waegner
  • Lead Animator: Kevin Culhane
  • Lead Animator: Lisa Wang
  • Lead Animator: Arda Uysal
  • Pre-Visualization Supervisor: Patrick Haskew
  • Pre-Visualization Supervisor: Javier Lopez-Duprey
  • Plan Engineer: Xinling Chen
  • Plan Engineer: Scott Englert
  • Plan Engineer: Mariatta Wijaya
  • Plan Engineer: Valerie Bernard
  • Visible Effects Editor: Francisco Ramirez
  • Visible Effects Producer: Eric Kimelton
  • Visible Effects Supervisor: Lou Pecora
  • Visible Effects Supervisor: Dan Bethell
  • Visible Effects Technical Director: Scott Seungpil Jung
  • Visible Effects Technical Director: Kevin Kitchel
  • Visible Effects Technical Director: Viktor Lundqvist
  • Stunts: Nitasha Bhambree
  • Stunts: Sebastiano Cartier
  • Stunts: Elizabeth Classen
  • Stunts: Tye Claybrook Jr.
  • Stunt Double: David Elson
  • Stunt Double: Katie Kramer
  • Stunt Double: Amadei Weiland
  • Actor’s Assistant: Harrison Osterfield
  • Matte Painter: Davide Binello



image,

Kilde: TheMovieDb.

Annonser her: Kontakt eFactory AS.