Terminator Genisys

The year is 2029. John Connor, chief of the resistance continues the war against the machines. At the Los Angeles offensive, John’s fears of the unknown future initiating up to emerge when TECOM spies save a brand recent plot by SkyNet that will assault him from both fronts; past and future, and have to composed indirectly replace battle forever.

Gjennomsnitt stemmer: 5.9

Språk: English
Produksjonsland: United States of The US,
Produksjonsselskap: Skydance Media,Paramount
Orginal tittel: Terminator Genisys
Kategori: Science Fiction,Action,Thriller,Adventure


Rollebesetning:

  • Sarah Connor: Emilia Clarke
  • The Terminator: Arnold Schwarzenegger
  • Kyle Reese: Jai Courtney
  • John Connor: Jason Clarke
  • Detective O’Brien: J.K. Simmons
  • Miles Dyson: Courtney B. Vance
  • T-1000: Lee Byung-hun
  • Agent Burke: Griff Furst
  • Danny Dyson: Dayo Okeniyi
  • Alex: Matt Smith
  • Lieutenant Matias: Michael Gladis
  • Detective Cheung: Sandrine Holt
  • Younger O’Brien: Wayne Bastrup
  • Detective Harding: Gregory Alan Williams
  • Detective Timmons: Otto Sanchez
  • Agent Janssen: Matty Ferraro
  • Skynet – 10 yrs outdated: Ian Etheridge
  • Skynet – 12 / 14 yrs outdated: Nolan Unsuitable
  • Skynet – 18 yrs outdated: Seth Meriwether
  • Perry: Afemo Omilami
  • Mariam: Teri Wyble
  • Lt. Whitley: Kerry Cahill
  • Kyle’s Dad: Ticket Adam
  • Kyle’s Mother: Kerry O’Malley
  • Younger Sarah: Willa Taylor
  • Security Guard #1: James Moses Murky
  • Security Guard #2: Terry Dale Parks
  • Eric Thompson: Douglas Smith
  • Lead Cop: Anthony Michael Frederick
  • Uniform Cop: Brandon Stacy
  • Guardian – Younger / Terminator T-800: Brett Azar
  • Garber: Douglas M. Griffin
  • Derelict: Thomas Francis Murphy
  • Enraged Driver: Joshua Mikel
  • Punk: John Edward Lee
  • Punk: Christion Troxell
  • Punk: Luke Sexton
  • Refugee / Terminator: Aaron V. Williamson
  • Clinic Security Guard: Tony Donno
  • Garbage Man: Ernest Wells
  • Hero Guerria: Larry E. Lundy Jr.
  • Soldier: Ross P. Cook dinner
  • Soldier: Christopher Heskey
  • Soldier: Moses Munoz
  • Chat Insist Host: Lisa McRee
  • Younger Boy: Seth Carr
  • Younger Kyle: Bryant Prince
  • Guerrilla Soldier (uncredited): Michael D. Anglin
  • San Francisco Cop #2 (uncredited): John L. Armijo
  • Tiburon Child on Faculty Bus (uncredited): Ari Atken
  • Girl Taking half in on Sea traipse (uncredited): Mikiah Aubert
  • Guerrilla Officer (uncredited): Terri Battee
  • Biker (uncredited): Gregory Scott Bedford
  • Officer Cazzuto (uncredited): Patrick Constantine Bertagnolli Jr.
  • Guerilla Soldier (uncredited): David Cleveland Brown
  • Guerilla Soldier (uncredited): Carter Burch
  • Doctor (uncredited): Lori Campbell
  • Commander Pike Sumner (uncredited): Kyle Clements
  • Civilian (uncredited): Christopher De Stefano
  • Tiburon Child on Faculty Bus (uncredited): Gillian Alaire Espina
  • Commander Hanz (uncredited): Matthew Gallagher
  • Guerrilla Soldier (uncredited): Justin Goldsmith
  • Doctor (uncredited): Victoria Greene
  • Prisoner (uncredited): Shawntae Hughes
  • Guerilla Soldier (uncredited): Lizeth Hutchings
  • Refugee (uncredited): Jeffrey Johnson
  • Guerrilla Officer (uncredited): Sergio Kato
  • Cyberdyne Employee (uncredited): Kevin Lapham
  • Sea traipse Goer (uncredited): Ticket Lavell
  • Guerrilla Guard (uncredited): Justin Lebrun
  • Penal complex Rioter (uncredited): Starlette Miariaunii
  • Mother on the Sea traipse (uncredited): Mahal Montoya
  • Sarah’s Father (uncredited): Grinnell Morris
  • Doctor (uncredited): Bill Rainey
  • Guerilla Soldier (uncredited): Diezel Ramos
  • Cyberdyne Employee (uncredited): Gus Rhodes
  • Tiburon Child on Faculty Bus (uncredited): Samantha Sadoff
  • Cyberdyne Employee / Soldier (uncredited): William Schaff
  • Soldier (uncredited): Giovanni Silva
  • Officer Schanker (uncredited): Nathan O’Neil Smith
  • Faculty Girl (uncredited): Hannah Spiros
  • Cop 1 (uncredited): Todd T Taylor
  • Tiburon Child on Faculty Bus (uncredited): Erica Teeple
  • Cyberdyne Employee (uncredited): Dennis Thomas IV
  • Particular Agent Romero (uncredited): Joseph Velez
  • Guerrilla Soldier (uncredited): Douglas Wilcox II



Crew:

  • Casting: Ronna Kress
  • Characters: Gale Anne Hurd
  • Characters: James Cameron
  • Site Decoration: Jay Hart
  • Manufacturing Make: Neil Spisak
  • Editor: Roger Barton
  • Stunt Coordinator: John Stoneham Jr.
  • Art Route: Greg Papalia
  • Stunt Coordinator: Joel Kramer
  • Govt Producer: Laeta Kalogridis
  • 2nd Unit Director of Photography: Alexander Witt
  • Sound Re-Recording Mixer: Greg P. Russell
  • 2nd Unit Director of Photography: Larry Blanford
  • Govt Producer: Bill Carraro
  • Makeup Department Head: Lisa Take care of
  • Producer: Dana Goldberg
  • Govt Producer: Patrick Lussier
  • Costume Make: Susan Matheson
  • Govt Producer: Paul Schwake
  • Director of Photography: Kramer Morgenthau
  • Stunt Coordinator: Melissa R. Stubbs
  • Art Route: Break of day Swiderski
  • Producer: David Ellison
  • Director: Alan Taylor
  • Art Route: Jeff Mossa
  • Stunt Coordinator: Gary Hymes
  • Wigmaker: Connie Grayson Criswell
  • Stunts: Jimmy N. Roberts
  • Helicopter Digicam: Dylan Goss
  • Fashioned Music Composer: Lorne Balfe
  • Art Route: Mara LePere-Schloop
  • First Assistant Editor: Robert Malina
  • Govt Producer: Megan Ellison
  • Digicam Operator: Jerry M. Jacob
  • Further Digicam: David A. Wolf
  • Digicam Operator: Jeffery J. Tufano
  • Supervising Art Director: Aaron Haye
  • Hair Department Head: Anji Bemben
  • Gaffer: Steve Mathis
  • Art Route: David E. Scott
  • Digicam Operator: Ken Fisher
  • Costume Supervisor: Stacy Horn
  • Soundless Photographer: Melinda Sue Gordon
  • Assistant Art Director: Elena Albanese
  • Property Grasp: Diana Burton
  • Casting: Elizabeth Coulon
  • Visual Outcomes Coordinator: Sean McGrath
  • Foley: Dan O’Connell
  • Supervising Dialogue Editor: Nancy Nugent
  • Sound Re-Recording Mixer: Scott Millan
  • Dialogue Editor: Ralph Osborn
  • Supervising Sound Editor: Tobias Poppe
  • Script Supervisor: Anna Rane
  • Art Route: Ticket Robert Taylor
  • Foley: John T. Cucci
  • Site Costumer: Lori Harris
  • Supervising Sound Editor: Erik Aadahl
  • Supervising Sound Editor: Ethan van der Ryn
  • Visual Outcomes Editor: Ticket Carr
  • Stunt Coordinator: James M. Churchman
  • Visual Outcomes Supervisor: Katherine Rodtsbrooks
  • Art Department Coordinator: Theresa Greene
  • Building Coordinator: John Hoskins
  • Visual Outcomes Producer: Thomas Nittmann
  • Visual Outcomes Supervisor: Edson Williams
  • Digicam Operator: Mitch Dubin
  • Helicopter Digicam: Hans Bjerno
  • Site Costumer: Mustapha Mimis
  • Helicopter Digicam: Phil Pastuhov
  • Dialogue Editor: Polly McKinnon
  • Visual Outcomes Editor: John Polyson
  • Digicam Operator: Ronald Hersey
  • Visual Outcomes Editor: Abi Cadogan
  • Sound Designer: Jason W. Jennings
  • Site Costumer: Anthony Rivera Jr.
  • Steadicam Operator: Lawrence Karman
  • Makeup Artist: Stacey Herbert
  • Rigging Gaffer: Glenn E. Moran
  • Site Costumer: Susan Strubel
  • Further Digicam: Greg Morris
  • Digital Intermediate: Ticket Sahagun
  • Sound Outcomes Editor: Greg ten Bosch
  • Further Digicam: Michael Applebaum
  • Costume Supervisor: Hayley Stuppel
  • Visual Outcomes Editor: Theo Demiris
  • Storyboard: Jane Wu
  • Animation Supervisor: Nathan McConnel
  • Animation Director: Marlene Chazot
  • Digital Intermediate: Christine Dougherty
  • Rigging Grip: Ryan Watson
  • Casting Affiliate: Hannah d’Angerio
  • Art Route: Andres Cubillan
  • Assistant Art Director: Shawn D. Bronson
  • Art Department Coordinator: Maren Brown
  • Assistant Costume Designer: Elaine Perlmann
  • Seamstress: Thayer Abaigael
  • Seamstress: Nancy Foreman
  • Site Costumer: Diane Cornelius
  • Key Hair Stylist: Jennifer Tremont
  • Makeup Artist: Nicole Sortillon Amos
  • Makeup Artist: Fleur Morell
  • Makeup Artist: Jenny-King Turko
  • Sound Outcomes Editor: Joel Erickson
  • Sound Outcomes Editor: Csaba Wagner
  • Particular Outcomes Coordinator: Shreyas Dorwat
  • Particular Outcomes Coordinator: Ticket Hawker
  • Gaffer: Brett Laumann
  • Rigging Grip: Aaron Toups
  • Rigging Grip: K.E.J. Stover
  • Rigging Grip: Steal Skuse
  • First Assistant Digicam: Jason Jensen
  • First Assistant Digicam: John Kairis
  • First Assistant Digicam: Gregory Irwin
  • First Assistant Digicam: Andrew Dumas
  • Animation Supervisor: Mike Beaulieu
  • Armorer: Larry Zanoff
  • Armorer: Timothy Lu
  • Armorer: Bryan Lu
  • Digital Intermediate: Nadia Nabhan
  • First Assistant Editor: Kenny G. Krauss
  • Visual Outcomes Coordinator: Natalia Altavilla
  • Visual Outcomes Coordinator: Linda Barsotti
  • Animation Supervisor: Scott Benza
  • Visual Outcomes Coordinator: Samuel Côté
  • Visual Outcomes Coordinator: Stanislas de Lesquen
  • Visual Outcomes Coordinator: Valeria di Gabriele
  • Visual Outcomes Editor: Joseph Farrant
  • Visual Outcomes Coordinator: Raphael Fernandes
  • Visual Outcomes Coordinator: Alison Griffiths
  • Visual Outcomes Coordinator: Marie-Hélène Weiss
  • Visual Outcomes Coordinator: Ashleigh Yu
  • Visual Outcomes Producer: Kevin Field
  • Visual Outcomes Producer: Shari Hanson
  • Visual Outcomes Producer: Fathy Hassan
  • Visual Outcomes Producer: Chad Nixon
  • Visual Outcomes Supervisor: Laurent Gillet
  • Visual Outcomes Editor: Chris Kowal
  • Visual Outcomes Supervisor: Cliff Welsh
  • Stunt Coordinator: Rex Reddick
  • Electrician: Joey Moran
  • Unit Manufacturing Manager: Wendy Williams



image,

Kilde: TheMovieDb.

Annonser her: Kontakt eFactory AS.