The Avengers

When an sudden enemy emerges and threatens worldwide safety and safety, Slice Fury, director of the worldwide peacekeeping company identified as S.H.I.E.L.D., finds himself making an attempt a crew to pull the world relief from the brink of catastrophe. Spanning the globe, a dauntless recruitment effort begins!

Gjennomsnitt stemmer: 7.7

Språk: English,हिन्दी,Pусский
Produksjonsland: United States of The us,
Produksjonsselskap: Shock Studios,Paramount
Orginal tittel: The Avengers
Kategori: Science Fiction,Action,Adventure


Rollebesetning:

  • Tony Stark / Iron Man: Robert Downey Jr.
  • Steve Rogers / Captain The us: Chris Evans
  • Bruce Banner / The Hulk: Designate Ruffalo
  • Thor Odinson: Chris Hemsworth
  • Natasha Romanoff / Murky Widow: Scarlett Johansson
  • Clint Barton / Hawkeye: Jeremy Renner
  • Loki: Tom Hiddleston
  • Slice Fury: Samuel L. Jackson
  • Maria Hill: Cobie Smulders
  • Phil Coulson: Clark Gregg
  • Erik Selvig: Stellan Skarsgård
  • Virginia «Pepper» Potts: Gwyneth Paltrow
  • J.A.R.V.I.S. (deliver): Paul Bettany
  • The Other: Alexis Denisof
  • NASA Scientist: Tina Benko
  • Georgi Luchkov: Jerzy Skolimowski
  • Weaselly Thug: Kirill Nikiforov
  • Large Thug: Jeff Wolfe
  • Younger Girl: M’laah Kaur Singh
  • Calcutta Girl: Rashmi Rustagi
  • World Security Council: Powers Boothe
  • World Security Council: Jenny Agutter
  • World Security Council: Arthur Darbinyan
  • World Security Council: Donald Li
  • Provider BridgeTechs: Warren Kole
  • Provider Bridge Techs: Alicia Sixtos
  • Jasper Sitwell: Maximiliano Hernández
  • Gala Scientist: Dieter Riesle
  • German Ancient Man: Kenneth Tigar
  • Shield Pilot: Walter Perez
  • Security Guard: Harry Dean Stanton
  • Maintenance Man: Josh Cowdery
  • Waitress: Ashley Johnson
  • Eastern Household: Katsumi Komatsu
  • Eastern Household: Yumiko Komatsu
  • Police Sergeant: Robert Clohessy
  • Police Officer: Enver Gjokaj
  • Office Girl: Fernanda Toker
  • Data Reporter: Andrea Vecchio
  • Data Reporter: Robin Swoboda
  • Faceless Pilot: Brent McGee
  • Celebration Montage Interviewee: Jamie McShane
  • Celebration Montage Interviewee: Michael Zhang
  • Celebration Montage Interviewee: William-Christopher Stephens
  • Celebration Montage Interviewee: Kelley Robins Hicks
  • Shawna Lynde: Romy Rosemont
  • Senator Boynton: James Eckhouse
  • Himself: Stan Lee
  • Himself: Thomas Roberts
  • Himself: Pat Kiernan
  • Thanos (uncredited): Damion Poitier
  • Hulk (deliver – uncredited): Lou Ferrigno
  • Provider BridgeTechs: Jesse Garcia
  • Eastern Household: Momoko Komatsu
  • Girl in Restaurant (uncredited): Jillian Morgese
  • German Pedestrian (uncredited): Catherine Anderson
  • Lentil Provider provider (uncredited): Ricardo Andres
  • S.H.I.E.L.D. Agent (uncredited): Logan Bennett
  • Celebration Montage Man Shaving Beard (uncredited): Mayank Bhatter
  • Gala Guest (uncredited): Sharita Bone
  • Museum Gala Patron (uncredited): Jason Botsford
  • Stuttgart Biergarten patron (uncredited): Mary Kate Campbell
  • S.H.I.E.L.D. Guard (uncredited): Gene N. Chavez
  • Gala Guest (uncredited): Layla Cushman
  • Soldier (uncredited): Robert Dean
  • Museum Gala Guest (uncredited): Rick Dremann
  • Pedestrian (uncredited): Rod Fielder
  • Stuttgart Citizen (uncredited): Eric Frank
  • S.H.I.E.L.D. Agent (uncredited): Israel Hall
  • Museum Gala Patron (uncredited): Carmen Dee Harris
  • Mercenary (uncredited): Alexander Christopher Jones
  • Pedestrian (uncredited): Mike Karban
  • S.H.I.E.L.D. Agent (uncredited): Demoine Kinney
  • Stuttgart Citizen (uncredited): Andrew Knode
  • Hostage (uncredited): Annette Lawless
  • Limo Driver (uncredited): Kimberly J. Mahoney
  • Helicarrier Clinical Group Leader (uncredited): Todd Manes
  • Stuttgart Driver (uncredited): Jorge Mardel
  • Civilian (uncredited): Tiffany Sander McKenzie
  • Cafe Patron (uncredited): Michael McMillan
  • Guard (uncredited): Sean Meehan
  • Gala Museum Patron (uncredited): Holly Neelie
  • Further (uncredited): Caleb Daniel Noal
  • S.H.I.E.L.D. Agent (uncredited): Jeremy Orr
  • New York Pedestrian (uncredited): Nate Paige
  • Shiel Employee (uncredited): Martin Palmer
  • Museum Gala Guest (uncredited): Maria Perossa
  • Further (uncredited): Caleb Pieplow
  • Helicarrier Shield Agent (uncredited): Alexander Daniel Pimentel
  • S.H.I.EL.D Agent – Loki Escort (uncredited): Frank Powers
  • S.H.I.E.L.D. Agent (uncredited): Jaime Powers
  • Stuttgart Gala Patron (uncredited): Brent Reichert
  • S.H.E.I.L.D. Agent (uncredited): Kelly Ruble
  • Restaurant Patron (uncredited): Gina Sarno
  • New York City Police Officer (uncredited): Robert B. Schneider IV
  • New York Police Officer in Firefight (uncredited): Jeff Seich
  • Stuttgart Beer Backyard Patron (uncredited): Christina Shaffer
  • Lab Tech (uncredited): Alonda Shevette
  • Museum Gala Patron (uncredited): Douglas Slygh
  • S.H.I.E.L.D. Agent #4 (uncredited): Colin Strause
  • Gala Patron (uncredited): Robert P. Thitoff
  • S.H.I.E.L.D. Agent (uncredited): George Thomas
  • Pedestrian (uncredited): Shane Thompson
  • Mercenary (uncredited): Jerry Lee Tucker
  • Child on Data #1 (uncredited): Tai City
  • Running Pedestrian (uncredited): Chris Vaina
  • Sweeper (uncredited): Sandra Weston
  • Barbershop (uncredited): Seth Zielicke
  • Tourist (uncredited): Alex DeCourville
  • S.H.I.E.L.D agent (uncredited): Andrea-Nichole Olivas
  • NYC Pedestrian (uncredited): Tina Grimm
  • Critical (uncredited): Evan Kole
  • Pedestrian (uncredited): Jimmy Well-known particular person



Crew:

  • Customary Tune Composer: Alan Silvestri
  • Further Photography: Don Burgess
  • Sound Re-Recording Mixer: Christopher Boyes
  • Director of Photography: Seamus McGarvey
  • Casting: Sarah Halley Finn
  • Sound Outcomes Editor: Kyrsten Mate
  • Build aside of abode Decoration: Victor J. Zolfo
  • Visual Outcomes Supervisor: Colin Strause
  • Visual Outcomes Supervisor: Greg Strause
  • Sound Outcomes Editor: Steve Boeddeker
  • Silly Book: Stan Lee
  • Govt Producer: Avi Arad
  • Producer: Kevin Feige
  • Supervising Art Director: Richard L. Johnson
  • Manufacturing Compose: James Chinlund
  • Wigmaker: Erwin H. Kupitz
  • Fable: Joss Whedon
  • Costume Compose: Alexandra Byrne
  • Sound Outcomes Editor: Teresa Eckton
  • Stunt Coordinator: R. A. Rondell
  • Particular Outcomes Supervisor: Daniel Sudick
  • Further Photography: Gabriel Beristain
  • Editor: Jeffrey Ford
  • Fable: Zak Penn
  • Characters: Jack Kirby
  • Govt Producer: Jon Favreau
  • Casting: Randi Hiller
  • Art Route: Randy Moore
  • Tune Supervisor: Dave Jordan
  • Govt Producer: Chris Brigham
  • Build aside of abode Dressmaker: Marisa Frantz
  • Visual Outcomes Producer: Anouk Deveault-Moreau
  • Govt Producer: Louis D’Esposito
  • Govt Producer: Alan Ravishing
  • Govt Producer: Victoria Alonso
  • Govt Producer: Jeremy Latcham
  • Transportation Coordinator: Jim Chesney
  • Editor: Lisa Lassek
  • Build aside of abode Dressmaker: Jim Hewitt
  • Art Route: Gregory S. Hooper
  • Costume Supervisor: Suzi Turnbull
  • Art Route: Jann K. Engel
  • Sound Re-Recording Mixer: Lora Hirschberg
  • Makeup Department Head: John Blake
  • Build aside of abode Costumer: Anthony Almaraz
  • Art Route: Benjamin Edelberg
  • Art Route: William O. Hunter
  • Costume Supervisor: Rhonney Greene
  • Costume Supervisor: Angelique Paull
  • Property Grasp: Andrew Petrotta
  • Build aside of abode Dressmaker: Sam Page
  • Supervising Sound Editor: Frank E. Eulner
  • Dialogue Editor: Matthew Hartman
  • Build aside of abode Costumer: Claire Sandrin
  • Script Supervisor: Trudy Ramirez
  • Visual Outcomes Art Director: Aaron McBride
  • Assistant Art Director: Stephen Morahan
  • Foley: Sean England
  • Build aside of abode Dressmaker: Aric Cheng
  • Art Department Coordinator: Candice Muriedas
  • Build aside of abode Dressmaker: Tim Croshaw
  • ADR Editor: Julie Feiner
  • Visual Outcomes Producer: Michel Mielke
  • Visual Outcomes Producer: Julie Orosz
  • Dialogue Editor: Marshall Winn
  • Leadman: Jason Bedig
  • Visual Outcomes Supervisor: Alessandro Cioffi
  • Visual Outcomes Producer: Daniel Brimer
  • Build aside of abode Dressmaker: Jeff Markwith
  • Visual Outcomes Producer: Susan Pickett
  • Assistant Art Director: Slice S. Gross
  • Construction Coordinator: John Hoskins
  • Build aside of abode Costumer: Bob Moore Jr.
  • Grunt Manager: Aaron Spaulding
  • Visual Outcomes Editor: George McCarthy
  • Visual Outcomes Supervisor: Daniel P. Rosen
  • Build aside of abode Costumer: Alison Evans
  • Visual Outcomes Producer: Sean Cushing
  • Digicam Operator: Mitch Dubin
  • Digicam Operator: Hans Bjerno
  • Grunt Manager: Tom Moisides
  • Quiet Photographer: Zade Rosenthal
  • Scenic Artist: Victor Morales
  • Visual Outcomes Supervisor: Erik Nash
  • Visual Outcomes Supervisor: Matt McDonald
  • Visual Outcomes Producer: Cyndi Ochs
  • Visual Outcomes Supervisor: Man Williams
  • Hairstylist: Tijen Osman
  • Manufacturing Supervisor: Don J. Hug
  • Manufacturing Supervisor: Nadia Paine
  • Art Department Coordinator: Marcella Brennan
  • Sculptor: Yann Denoual
  • Sculptor: Clark Kelly
  • Leadman: John Millard
  • Sculptor: Duncan Crawford
  • Visual Outcomes Producer: Jeff Atherton
  • Visual Outcomes Editor: Jeremy Bradley
  • Visual Outcomes Producer: Mihaela Chifor
  • Visual Outcomes Editor: Lorelei David
  • Visual Outcomes Producer: John L. Jack
  • Visual Outcomes Producer: Kathleen Lynch
  • Visual Outcomes Editor: James Meikle
  • Visual Outcomes Editor: Danny Rafic
  • Visual Outcomes Editor: Cameron Fascinating
  • Visual Outcomes Producer: Georg Wieland
  • Visual Outcomes Supervisor: Bryan Grill
  • Visual Outcomes Supervisor: Venti Hristova
  • Visual Outcomes Art Director: Alex Jaeger
  • Visual Outcomes Supervisor: Janek Sirrs
  • Visual Outcomes Supervisor: Nigel Sumner
  • Visual Outcomes Supervisor: Jeff White
  • Digicam Operator: Christopher A. Schenck
  • Lighting Technician: Chris Napolitano
  • Digicam Operator: John S. Moyer
  • Video Support Operator: Kevin McKenna
  • Lighting Technician: Jason Linebaugh
  • Video Support Operator: Jimi Johnson
  • Lighting Technician: Sherman Jackson
  • Lighting Technician: Russell Ayer
  • Lighting Technician: David M. Adams
  • Gaffer: Invoice O’Leary
  • Animation Director: Tom Meade
  • Build aside of abode Costumer: Paul John Carli
  • Build aside of abode Costumer: Scott T. Coppock
  • Build aside of abode Costumer: Emily Egge
  • Build aside of abode Costumer: Askia Won-Ling Jacob
  • Build aside of abode Costumer: Carol McLennan
  • Build aside of abode Costumer: Charisma Sperling Pierce
  • Build aside of abode Costumer: Jesse Trevino
  • Tune Editor: Steve Durkee
  • Translator: Tatiana Chapman
  • Dialect Coach: Kathleen S. Dunn
  • Studio Lecturers: Allegro Hopkins
  • Studio Lecturers: Kristy Viera
  • Grunt Manager: David Rumble
  • Publicist: Ruben Malaret
  • Grunt Manager: Scott Allen Logan
  • Unit Publicist: Ken Lingad
  • Supervising ADR Editor: Becky Sullivan
  • Visual Outcomes Editor: Designate Edward Wright
  • Visual Outcomes Editor: Chris O’Connell
  • Sound Outcomes Editor: J.R. Grubbs
  • Sound Outcomes Editor: Scott Guitteau
  • Second Unit Director: John Mahaffie
  • Storyboard: Jane Wu
  • Visual Outcomes: Scott F. Johnston
  • Compositors: Brian N. Bentley
  • Visual Outcomes: James Baker
  • Compositors: Michael Queen
  • Animation: Travis Tohill
  • Visual Outcomes: Mike Marcuzzi
  • Conceptual Illustrator: Andy Park
  • Digital Compositors: David M. Scott
  • Animation: Mickael Coedel
  • VFX Artist: Bastiaan Koch
  • VFX Artist: John Walker
  • Stereoscopic Supervisor: Sean MacKenzie
  • Manufacturing Assistant: Trinh Tran
  • Manufacturing Assistant: Cressa Maeve Beer



image,

Kilde: TheMovieDb.

Annonser her: Kontakt eFactory AS.