The Fate of the Inflamed

When a mysterious girl seduces Dom into the field of crime and a betrayal of these closest to him, the crew face trials that can take a look at them as never before.

Gjennomsnitt stemmer: 6.9

Språk: English,Español
Produksjonsland: United States of The United States,
Produksjonsselskap: Neatly-liked Photos,Normal Film,Fuji Eight Firm Ltd.,China Film Co.,DENTSU,One Flee
Orginal tittel: The Fate of the Inflamed
Kategori: Action,Crime,Thriller


Rollebesetning:

  • Dominic Toretto: Vin Diesel
  • Deckard Shaw: Jason Statham
  • Luke Hobbs: Dwayne Johnson
  • Letty Ortiz: Michelle Rodriguez
  • Roman Pearce: Tyrese Gibson
  • Tej Parker: Ludacris
  • Cipher: Charlize Theron
  • Frank Petty / Mr. No one: Kurt Russell
  • Ramsey: Nathalie Emmanuel
  • Owen Shaw: Luke Evans
  • Elena Neves: Elsa Pataky
  • Connor Rhodes: Kristofer Hivju
  • Eric Reisner / Little No one: Scott Eastwood
  • Tac Crew Chief: Corey Maher
  • Tego Leo: Tego Calderón
  • Rico Santos: Don Omar
  • DS Allan: Patrick St. Esprit
  • Samantha Hobbs: Eden Estrella
  • Fernando: Janmarco Santiago
  • Miller: Oren Hawxhurst
  • Raldo: Celestino Cornielle
  • Russian Minister of Protection: Olek Krupa
  • Russian Aide: Alexander Babara
  • Russian Lead Driver: Andre Pushkin
  • Russian MMV Driver: Robert Jekabson
  • Russian MMV Soldier: Reduce Gracer
  • Stunning Jet Pilot: Gary Weeks
  • Zombie Automobile Tech: Friday Chamberlain
  • Showroom Worker: Joe Fishel
  • Huge Mike: Michael W. Broomer
  • EMP Tech: Sam Hadid
  • Stunning Jet Tech: Matthew Cornwell
  • Penitentiary Guard: Jason Rhymer
  • Lead Guard: Jeremy Anderson
  • God’s Mediate Tech: Peter Hansen
  • Naval Commander: Todd Cole
  • Pink Butterfly Soccer Participant: Jordan Baumer
  • Adjust Tower Soldier: Scott Proctor
  • Haka Performer: Carrie Lee Consolino
  • Haka Performer: Madalyn Defler
  • Haka Performer: Taylor Donaldson
  • Haka Performer: Isabel Downing
  • Haka Performer: Anna Duvall
  • Haka Performer: Jaci Grace Edwards
  • Haka Performer: Reese Edwards
  • Haka Performer: Caylin Ingram
  • Haka Performer: Caroline Kimmel
  • Haka Performer: Katherine Kimmel
  • Haka Performer: Jordan Imprint
  • Haka Performer: Anna MacKenzie Rogers
  • Haka Performer: Marina Lyn Serra
  • Haka Performer: D66
  • Little one Toretto: James Ayoub
  • Little one Toretto: Carlos De La Hoz
  • Plymouth Owner: Alejandro Bosch
  • Sexy Flee Starter: Lisandra Delgado
  • Plymouth Owner’s Dad: Santiago Solis Chavez
  • DJ Tuneup Celebration: Joyvan Guevara
  • Little Lady Enact Line – Cuba: Brenda Nuñez López
  • Business Lady (uncredited): Anita Farmer Bergman
  • Vacationer / Pedestrian (uncredited): Karin Boesler
  • Fish Warehouse Worker (uncredited): Apollo GT
  • Park Lady (uncredited): Yassie Hawkes
  • Russian Soldier (uncredited): Myrom Kingery
  • Special Operative (uncredited): Gary Lavard
  • Sexy Hipster Vacationer (uncredited): Faith Logan
  • Magdalene Shaw (uncredited): Helen Mirren
  • Side road Vender (uncredited): Pauline Nowakowski
  • NY Businessman / Vacationer (uncredited): Charles Poole
  • Russian Assassin (uncredited): Oleg Prudius
  • Berlin Swat (uncredited): William Cowboy Reed
  • Vacationer: Stamp Salas
  • Pedestrian: Ramona Schwalbach
  • Soldier: Jon Komp Shin
  • CIA Agent: Doug Stroup
  • Vendor (uncredited): Branislav R. Tatalovic
  • Side road Vendor (uncredited): Alan Tuskes
  • CIA Worker: Zachary Vazquez
  • Chess Participant (uncredited): Gary Lee Vincent
  • Pedestrian: Megan Marie Wilson
  • Vacationer: Yuliya Zelenskaya
  • Turkish Vacationer: Özcan Özdemir
  • (archive footage): Lucas Murky
  • (archive footage): Paul Walker
  • (archive footage): Jordana Brewster



Crew:

  • Sound Dressmaker: Harry Cohen
  • Casting: John Papsidera
  • Editor: Paul Rubell
  • Costume Create: Marlene Stewart
  • Sound Supervisor: Peter Brown
  • Editor: Christian Wagner
  • 2nd Unit Cinematographer: Jacques Haitkin
  • Conductor: Brian Tyler
  • Characters: Gary Scott Thompson
  • Unit Manufacturing Supervisor: Michael Fottrell
  • Producer: Neal H. Moritz
  • Producer: Vin Diesel
  • Makeup Artist: Paul Pattison
  • Sound Supervisor: Stamp P. Stoeckinger
  • Director: F. Gary Gray
  • Art Path: Andrew Max Cahn
  • Manufacturing Create: Bill Brzeski
  • Writer: Chris Morgan
  • Executive Producer: Amanda Lewis
  • Director of Pictures: Stephen F. Windon
  • Supervising Music Editor: Paul Rabjohns
  • Visual Results Supervisor: Kelvin McIlwain
  • Visual Results Supervisor: Mike Wassel
  • Executive Producer: Samantha Vincent
  • Set Ornament: Danielle Berman
  • Stunt Double: Tanoai Reed
  • «A» Digicam Operator: Geoffrey Haley
  • Pilot: Al Cerullo
  • Unit Manufacturing Supervisor: Carla Raij
  • Stunt Double: Monique Ganderton
  • Pilot: Kevin LaRosa
  • First Assistant Editor: Richard Conkling
  • 2nd Unit Director: Spiro Razatos
  • Extra Editor: David Kern
  • Line Producer: Finni Johannsson
  • Stunts: Jace Jeanes
  • Stunt Coordinator: J.J. Perry
  • ADR Narrate Casting: Barbara Harris
  • 2nd Assistant Director: Hilbert Hakim
  • Manufacturing Sound Mixer: Whit Norris
  • Digicam Operator: Christopher Duskin
  • Casting Partner: Deanna Brigidi
  • Native Casting: Tracy Kilpatrick
  • Silent Photographer: Matt Kennedy
  • Foley Artist: Gary A. Hecker
  • Special Results Supervisor: J.D. Schwalm
  • Sound Recordist: Árni Benediktsson
  • Stunt Double: Jef Groff
  • Extra Editor: Dylan Highsmith
  • Stunt Double: John Casino
  • Stunt Double: Myles Humphus
  • Foley Mixer: Randy Singer
  • Boom Operator: Tom Caton
  • Makeup Department Head: James MacKinnon
  • Hairstylist: Dennis Liddiard
  • Costume Illustrator: Christian Cordella
  • Music Editor: Matthew Llewellyn
  • Utility Stunts: Nancy Young
  • Sound Results Editor: Alan Rankin
  • Construction Coordinator: Bruce DiValerio
  • Foley Artist: Dan O’Connell
  • Stunt Double: Cal Johnson
  • Art Department Coordinator: Stacie McKinnon
  • Stunt Double: Erik Betts
  • Dialogue Editor: David V. Butler
  • 2nd Unit Director of Pictures: Greg Baldi
  • Property Grasp: Gary Tuers
  • Foley Artist: John T. Cucci
  • Stunt Coordinator: Troy Robinson
  • Foley Artist: Michael J. Broomberg
  • Armorer: Eddie Grisco
  • Stunt Double: Elizabeth Davidovich
  • Extras Casting: Rose Locke
  • Art Department Coordinator: Melani Petrushkin
  • Music Editor: Robb Boyd
  • Sound Re-Recording Mixer: Frank A. Montaño
  • Sound Re-Recording Mixer: Jon Taylor
  • Visual Results Supervisor: Jay Barton
  • Visual Results Producer: Garv Thorp
  • VFX Editor: Pamela Choules
  • Sound Results Editor: Hector C. Gika
  • Hair Department Head: Linda D. Plant life
  • Digicam Operator: Henry Tirl
  • CG Supervisor: Stuart Farley
  • Rigging Gaffer: Mike Tyson
  • Costume Supervisor: Richard Schoen
  • Key Set Costumer: Marina Marit
  • Sound Dressmaker: Stephen P. Robinson
  • Sound Results Editor: Scott Wolf
  • Ager/Dyer: Rachel A. Walker
  • «C» Digicam Operator: Bill O’Drobinak
  • Script Supervisor: Kim Berner
  • 2nd Unit Director of Pictures: Marc Spicer
  • Supervising Art Director: Desma Murphy
  • Rigging Gaffer: Dana Arnold
  • ADR Supervisor: Bobbi Banks
  • Key Set Costumer: Lorenzo Hearns Jr.
  • Dialogue Editor: Glynna Grimala
  • Unit Publicist: Carol McConnaughey
  • Gaffer: Michael Ambrose
  • Music Editor: Kyle Clausen
  • Makeup Artist: Roxy D’Alonzo
  • Digicam Operator: Onofrio Nino Pansini
  • Art Path: Jonathan Carlos
  • Assistant Editor: Matt Willard
  • ADR Mixer: Paul Drenning
  • Hairstylist: Enzo Angileri
  • Rigging Grip: Ryan Pacheco
  • Key Grip: Les T. Tomita
  • Lead Animator: Liz Bernard
  • Lead Animator: Ellen Hoffmann
  • Set Costumer: Brenda Salivia
  • ADR Mixer: Chris Navarro
  • Art Path: Jay Pelissier
  • Costumer: Les Morgan
  • Key Hair Stylist: Jennifer Santiago
  • Key Makeup Artist: Autumn Butler
  • Assistant Art Director: Michael Gowen
  • Shuttle Coordinator: Jacqui Popelka
  • First Assistant Editor: Leslie Webb
  • Manufacturing Coordinator: Tom Carson
  • Extras Casting: Chris Gray
  • Key Costumer: Danny Molaschi
  • Key Makeup Artist: Jacqueline Fernandez
  • Rigging Grip: Brian Bishop
  • First Assistant Editor: James Andrykowski
  • VFX Editor: Guillaume Poulin
  • Costume Supervisor: Edward T. Hanley
  • Makeup Artist: Francesca Tolot
  • Post-Manufacturing Supervisor: Frank Cuomo
  • VFX Supervisor: Jeremiah Sweeney
  • Extra Silent Photographer: Quantrell D. Colbert
  • «C» Digicam Operator: Richard Cantu
  • «B» Digicam Operator: Patrick Rousseau
  • Foley Mixer: James Ashwill
  • Art Department Coordinator: Aimee Athnos
  • Hairstylist: Suzanna Boykin
  • Visual Results Coordinator: Sammy Shikaze
  • ADR Mixer: Jeff Gomillion
  • Casting Partner: Blair Foster
  • Visual Results Editor: Shae Salmon
  • Visual Results Editor: Danny Singh
  • First Assistant Director: Cliff Lanning
  • 2nd Assistant Director: Rhys Summerhayes
  • Boom Operator: James Peterson
  • Stunt Double: Crystal Hooks
  • Assistant Manufacturing Coordinator: Thomas Ward
  • CG Supervisor: Raphael Letertre
  • Visual Results Editor: Céline Zapater
  • Casting Partner: Erin Fragetta
  • Casting Partner: Marie-Thérèse Verbruggen
  • Visual Results Editor: Patrick Patzschke
  • Makeup Artist: Merc Arceneaux
  • Visual Results Editor: Craig Sheppard
  • Assistant Costume Dressmaker: Mila Hermanovski
  • Costumer: Korii Young
  • Digicam Operator: Adam N. White
  • Digicam Operator: Tim Fabrizio
  • Steadicam Operator: Eric Blackburn
  • Underwater Digicam: Marc Casey
  • Visual Results Coordinator: Daniel Baker
  • Visual Results Coordinator: Andrew Cheng
  • Visual Results Coordinator: P.J. Tobyansen
  • Visual Results Coordinator: Thomas Dane Wagener
  • Visual Results Supervisor: Tony Lupoi
  • Visual Results Supervisor: Alex Wang
  • Visual Results Supervisor: Michael Grobe
  • Hairstylist: Curtis Foreman
  • Hairstylist: Andrea Smith
  • Hairstylist: Renè Warnes
  • Aerial Coordinator: Frédéric North
  • Aerial Coordinator: Louis Delavenne
  • Aerial Digicam: Jeffrey Steven Brink
  • Drone Operator: Michael Craig Ferguson
  • Animation Director: Bruno Nicko
  • 2D Supervisor: Pranay Agarwal
  • Foley Mixer: Roberto Dominguez Alegria
  • Aerial Digicam Technician: Peter Graf
  • Key Costumer: Valerie T. O’Brien
  • Visual Results Editor: Sivaprayag
  • VFX Editor: Greg Reed
  • Boom Operator: C. Douglas Cameron
  • Casting Assistant: Emily Bohbrink
  • 3D Artist: Aaron Colman-Hayes
  • Stunts: Daniel Hargrave
  • Stunt Double: Kyle Mclean
  • Researcher: Michael Epstein
  • Costumer: Annie Laoparadonchai
  • Ager/Dyer: Liz Oliver
  • Boom Operator: Colt Logan
  • Rigging Grip: Mathias Peralta
  • CG Supervisor: Tsuyoshi Kobayashi
  • CG Supervisor: Goran Backman
  • Matchmove Supervisor: Tricia Kim
  • Gaffer: Vladimir Martínez
  • Rigging Grip: Geoffrey Harper
  • Rigging Grip: Fernando Barrios
  • Animation Supervisor: Stamp Della Rosa
  • CG Supervisor: Joel Prager
  • CG Supervisor: Greg Teegarden
  • CG Supervisor: Sushant Acharekar
  • CG Supervisor: Daniel Rath
  • Matchmove Supervisor: Scott Brindley
  • Matchmove Supervisor: Manickam Kathirvel
  • Matchmove Supervisor: Etienne Poulin St-Laurent
  • Pre-Visualization Supervisor: Matt Perrin
  • VFX Supervisor: Jan Stoltz
  • Visual Results Editor: William Appleby
  • Boom Operator: Benedikt Örn Árnason
  • Armorer: Charlie Guanci III
  • ADR Mixer: Thomas J. O’Connell
  • Songs: Lil Yachty
  • VFX Editor: Stamp V. Phillips
  • Foley Mixer: Jack Cucci
  • Assistant Editor: Steven Trapani
  • Transportation Coordinator: Stamp Dometrovich
  • Assistant Manufacturing Coordinator: Kim Khoo
  • Costumer: Robert Mata
  • Stunt Double: Natalie Padilla
  • Costumer: Kinsey Boydstone
  • Costumer: Jackie Boone
  • Manufacturing Secretary: Shelby Q. Warren
  • Transportation Captain: Cindi Randall
  • Transportation Captain: Dave Calaway
  • Assistant Editor: Adoma Ananeh-Firempong
  • Stunt Double: Julius Denem
  • Stunt Double: Jimena Ferrante
  • Stunt Double: Kirk A. Jenkins



image,

Kilde: TheMovieDb.

Annonser her: Kontakt eFactory AS.