Wrestle Club

Wrestle Club

Gjennomsnitt stemmer: 8.4

Språk: English
Produksjonsland: Germany,United States of The usa,
Produksjonsselskap: Regency Enterprises,Fox 2000 Photos,Taurus Movie,Atman Entertainment,Knickerbocker Motion photos,20th Century Fox,The Linson Company
Orginal tittel: Wrestle Club
Kategori: Drama

Rollebesetning:

  • The Narrator: Edward Norton
  • Tyler Durden: Brad Pitt
  • Marla Singer: Helena Bonham Carter
  • Robert «Bob» Paulson: Meat Loaf
  • Angel Face: Jared Leto
  • Richard Chesler: Zach Grenier
  • The Mechanic: Holt McCallany
  • Ricky: Eion Bailey
  • Intern: Richmond Arquette
  • Thomas: David Andrews
  • Crew Leader: Christina Cabot
  • Inspector Chook: Tim DeZarn
  • Inspector Dent: Ezra Buzzington
  • Airport Security Officer: Bob Stephenson
  • Walter: David Lee Smith
  • Lou’s Body Guard: Carl Ciarfalio
  • Automobile Salesman: Stuart Blumberg
  • 2nd Man at Auto Store: Tag Fite
  • Seminary Student: Matt Winston
  • Channel 4 Reporter: Lauren Sánchez
  • Detective Stern: Thom Gossom Jr.
  • Detective Kevin: Markus Redmond
  • Detective Andrew: Van Quattro
  • Detective Walker: Michael Girardin
  • Policeman: David Jean Thomas
  • Salvator – Winking Bartender: Paul Carafotes
  • Proprietor of Dry Cleaners: Christopher John Fields
  • Bartender in Halo: Michael Shamus Wiles
  • Crew Leader: George Maguire
  • Weeping Girl: Eugenie Bondurant
  • Speaker: Sydney «Stout Dawg» Colston
  • Chloe: Rachel Singer
  • Airline Attendant: Christie Cronenweth
  • Businesswoman on Airplane: Dierdre Downing-Jackson
  • Doorman: Charlie Dell
  • Man in Suit: Rob Lanza
  • Meals Court Maître D’: Joel Bissonnette
  • Steph: Evan Mirand
  • Next Month’s Opponent: Robby Robinson
  • Cop at Marla’s Building: Lou Beatty Jr.
  • Susan – Comsetics Buyer: Valerie Bickford
  • Lou: Peter Iacangelo
  • First Man at Auto Store: Todd Peirce
  • Raymond Okay. Hessel: Joon Kim
  • Bus Driver with Broken Nostril: Bennie Moore
  • Commissioner Jacobs: Pat McNamara
  • Dinner birthday party Speaker: Tyrone R. Livingston
  • Airport Valet: Owen Masterson
  • Bruised Bar Patron #1: Anderson Bourell
  • Bruised Bar Patron #2: Scotch Ellis Loring
  • Hotel Desk Clerk: Andi Carnick
  • Waiter at Clifton’s: Edward Kowalczyk
  • Desk Sergeant: Leonard Termo
  • BMW Salesman (uncredited): Michael Arturo
  • Wrestle Spectator (uncredited): Greg Bronson
  • Fighter (uncredited): Matt Cinquanta
  • Irvin (uncredited): Paul Dillon
  • Vomiting Wrestle Spectator (uncredited): Tom Falzone
  • Chanting Fighter (uncredited): Eddie Hargitay
  • Dinner birthday party Visitor (uncredited): Phil Hawn
  • Waiter in Bridgeworth Suites Corporate Video (uncredited): Bruce Holman
  • Wrestle Patron Saying ‘I accomplish no longer know. What’s occurring?’ (uncredited): Jawara
  • Waiter (uncredited): Baron Jay
  • Restaurant Maitre D’ (uncredited): Jim Jenkins
  • Passenger Clutching Armrest (uncredited): Kevin Scott Mack
  • Wrestle Club Patron / Man #2 in Video Retailer (uncredited): Trey Ore
  • Wrestle Spectator (uncredited): Louis Ortiz
  • Wrestle Club Man (uncredited): Hugh Peddy
  • Wrestle Club Man (uncredited): J.T. Pontino
  • Waiter (uncredited): Chad Randau
  • Fighter (uncredited): Marcio Rosario
  • Riley Wilde – Fighter (uncredited): Gregory Silva
  • Wrestle Bully (uncredited): Brian Tochi
  • Bar Employee (uncredited): Alekxia Valdez
  • Beef up Crew Member (uncredited): Michael Zagst
  • Man at the Club (uncredited): Gökhan Öncel
  • Residence Monkey (uncredited): Philip Centanni
  • Residence Monkey (uncredited): Marc Cinquanta
  • Marla’s Neighbor (uncredited): Summer Moore



Crew:

  • Executive Producer: Arnon Milchan
  • Costume Salvage: Michael Kaplan
  • Producer: Artwork Linson
  • Production Salvage: Alex McDowell
  • Space Decoration: Jay Hart
  • ADR Mixer: David Boulton
  • Animation Supervisor: Carlos Saldanha
  • Director: David Fincher
  • Key Costumer: Rhona Meyers
  • Sound Effects Editor: Steve Boeddeker
  • Novel: Chuck Palahniuk
  • Screenplay: Jim Uhls
  • Producer: Ross Grayson Bell
  • Producer: Ceán Chaffin
  • Normal Tune Composer: John King
  • Normal Tune Composer: Michael Simpson
  • Director of Images: Jeff Cronenweth
  • Editor: James Haygood
  • Casting: Laray Mayfield
  • Sound Editor: Ren Klyce
  • Sound Supervisor: Richard Hymns
  • Unit Production Supervisor: Helen Pollak
  • Stunts: David Leitch
  • Utility Stunts: Richard Cetrone
  • Stunts: Jimmy Nickerson
  • Artwork Route: Chris Gorak
  • Production Supervisor: Julie M. Anderson
  • Camera Operator: Conrad W. Hall
  • Assistant Production Coordinator: David McKimmie
  • ADR Recordist: David Lucarelli
  • Assistant Artwork Director: Seth Reed
  • Leadman: P. Scott Bailey
  • First Assistant Accountant: Joe Hartwick Jr.
  • Storyboard Artist: Peter Ramsey
  • Color Timer: David Orr
  • Stunts: Jeff Imada
  • Production Executive: Rich Thorne
  • First Assistant Editor: Michael Matzdorff
  • Thanks: Johann Benét
  • Artwork Department Assistant: Dianne Chadwick
  • ADR Editor: Tom Bellfort
  • Boost Operator: Don Coufal
  • Assistant Dialogue Editor: Mary Works
  • Visual Effects Supervisor: Dennis Berardi
  • Aloof Photographer: Merrick Morton
  • Additional Tune: P.J. Hanke
  • Make-up Artist: Jean Ann Dusky
  • Costume Supervisor: Elinor Bardach
  • Space Costumer: Wendy M. Craig
  • Development Coordinator: Jeff Passanante
  • Foley Artist: Hilda Hodges
  • Particular Effects Coordinator: Cliff Wenger
  • Digital Compositors: Nicholas Brooks
  • Sound Mix Technician: Brandon Proctor
  • Production Illustrator: Richard Okay. Buoen
  • Stunt Double: Damon Caro
  • ADR Supervisor: Gwendolyn Yates Whittle
  • Dialect Coach: Francie Brown
  • Dialogue Editor: Richard Quinn
  • Space Designer: Luis G. Hoyos
  • Particular Effects Technician: Wayne Burnes
  • Graphic Designer: Eric Rosenberg
  • Sculptor: Kenneth Garrett
  • Transportation Coordinator: Dave Robling
  • Steadicam Operator: Chris Haarhoff
  • Visual Effects Producer: Andrea D’Amico
  • Visual Effects Supervisor: Kevin Scott Mack
  • Tune Editor: Brian Richards
  • Assistant Editor: Joëlle Taar
  • Hairstylist: Patricia Miller
  • Visual Effects Supervisor: Kevin Tod Haug
  • Key Hair Stylist: Fríða Aradóttir
  • Rotoscoping Artist: Fiona Campbell Westgate
  • Greensman: Craig B. Ayers Sr.
  • Foley Recordist: Carolyn Tapp
  • ADR Engineer: Derek Casari
  • Visual Effects: Joshua I. Kolden
  • Compositors: Rachel Wyn Dunn
  • Foley Mixer: Mary Jo Lang
  • Storyboard Artist: Collin Grant
  • Development Foreman: Tim R. Lafferty
  • Companion Producer: John S. Dorsey
  • Extras Casting: Sande Alessi
  • First Assistant Camera: John T. Connor
  • Sound Mixer: Jeff Wexler
  • Script Supervisor: Dina Waxman
  • Casting Companion: Karen Meisels
  • Space Costumer: Terry Anderson
  • Conceptual Salvage: Josue Clotaire Fleurimond
  • 2nd 2nd Assistant Director: Allen Kupetsky
  • Stunt Coordinator: Michael Runyard
  • Production Coordinator: Robb Earnest
  • Standby Painter: Bill ‘Kauhane’ Hoyt
  • Rigging Gaffer: Martin Bosworth
  • Craft Carrier: Raymond Bulinski
  • Researcher: Carey Ann Strelecki
  • Driver: Manny Demello
  • Space Production Assistant: Michael Herron
  • Transportation Captain: Jim Alfonso
  • Assistant Camera: Steve Wolfe
  • Submit Production Supervisor: Peter Mavromates
  • Lights Technician: Kevin Brown
  • Most efficient Boy Electric: Michael Arvanitis
  • Aerial Camera: Robert Mehnert
  • Assistant Costume Designer: Mirela Rupic
  • Space Dressing Artist: Charles W. Belisle
  • Painter: Tammy DeRuiter
  • Production Controller: Kieran Woo
  • Video Relief Operator: Wayne Tidwell
  • Assistant Property Master: Bryan Duff
  • Artwork Department Coordinator: S. Quinn
  • Place Scout: Jack Robinson
  • Prosthetic Make-up Artist: Greg Solomon
  • CG Supervisor: Yann Blondel
  • Camera Loader: Gary Kanner
  • Submit Production Assistant: Grace Karman Graham
  • Production Space of business Assistant: Carrie Shaw
  • Propmaker: David B. Brenner
  • Property Master: Roy ‘Bucky’ Moore
  • Space Medic: Katherine Jones
  • Tool Engineer: Lucio I. Flores
  • Stand In: Chad Keller
  • Programs Directors & Beef up: Leon Xiao
  • Rigging Grip: Ronald A. Miller
  • Place Supervisor: Flint Maloney
  • Production Accountant: Jim Davidson
  • Assistant Sound Editor: Jessica Bellfort
  • 3D Animator: Jim Rutherford
  • Visual Effects Coordinator: Lauren A. Littleton
  • Sound Salvage Assistant: Misa Kageyama
  • 2nd Assistant Director: Bob Wagner
  • Casting Assistant: Christie Cean George
  • Visual Effects Technical Director: Ryan Laney
  • Dolly Grip: Michael Brennan
  • Pre-Visualization Supervisor: Ron Frankel
  • Standard Supervisor: Scott Ross
  • Most efficient Boy Grip: Craig Kohtala
  • 2nd Assistant Accountant: Eileen M. Dennis
  • 2nd Assistant Camera: Lisa Guerriero
  • Space Dressing Buyer: Danielle Simpson
  • Swing: Sean Hood
  • Assistant Place Supervisor: Chris Gutierrez
  • In Memory Of: Raymond Bongiovanni
  • Matte Painter: David Bailey
  • Payroll Accountant: Cindy Nevins
  • Production Assistant: Tanya Doyle
  • Production Driver: Shaun Ryan



image,

Kilde: TheMovieDb.

Annonser her: Kontakt eFactory AS.