Tenet

Tenet

Gjennomsnitt stemmer: 7.4

Språk: English
Produksjonsland: United Kingdom,United States of The usa,
Produksjonsselskap: Syncopy,Warner Bros. Pictures
Orginal tittel: Tenet
Kategori: Motion,Thriller,Science Fiction

Rollebesetning:

  • The Protagonist: John David Washington
  • Neil: Robert Pattinson
  • Kat: Elizabeth Debicki
  • Andrei Sator: Kenneth Branagh
  • Priya: Dimple Kapadia
  • Mahir: Himesh Patel
  • Ives: Aaron Taylor-Johnson
  • Sir Michael Crosby: Michael Caine
  • Barbara: Clémence Poésy
  • Fay: Martin Donovan
  • Driver: Andrew Howard
  • Volkov: Yuri Kolokolnikov
  • Toby: Build Krenik
  • Rohan: Anthony Molinari
  • SWAT / Goal: Rich Ceraulo Ko
  • Sanjay Singh: Denzil Smith
  • SWAT 2: Jonathan Camp
  • Nanny: Julia-Maria Arnolds
  • Max: Laurie Shepherd
  • SWAT 3: Wes Chatham
  • Wheeler: Fiona Dourif
  • Vacationer in Oslo: Kenneth Wolf Andersen Haugen
  • Gaunt Russian: Marcel Sabat
  • Usher: Marek Angelstok
  • SWAT #1: Klaus Peeter Rüütli
  • SWAT #2: Daniel Olesk
  • Posh Restaurant Buyer (uncredited): Bern Collaço
  • Usher (uncredited): Ingrid Margus
  • Vacationer in Oslo (uncredited): Carina Velva
  • Russian Soldier (uncredited): Glenn Lawrence
  • Flight Attendant Anne (uncredited): Katie McCabe
  • Art Gallery Employee (uncredited): Ronald Pelin
  • Excessive Security Guard (uncredited): Schezaad Ausman
  • Militia Officer (uncredited): Anterro Ahonen
  • Pedestrian (uncredited): Aleksei Podlesnov
  • Soldier (uncredited): Lisa Marie
  • Soldier (uncredited): Trent Buxton
  • Soldier (uncredited): Martin Tõnumaa
  • Soldier (uncredited): Jess Weber
  • Steward: Jeremy Theobald
  • Well-dressed Man: Jefferson Hall
  • Shipley’s Representive: Tom Nolan
  • Younger Andrei Sator: Adam Cropper
  • Male Mumble: Josh Stewart
  • Passenger: Juhan Ulfsak



Crew:

  • Creator: Christopher Nolan
  • Producer: Emma Thomas
  • Casting: John Papsidera
  • Costume Create: Jeffrey Kurland
  • Foley Artist: Catherine Harper
  • Foley Artist: Christopher Moriana
  • Stunts: James Armstrong
  • Manufacturing Create: Nathan Crowley
  • Stunts: Mike Estes
  • Unit Manufacturing Supervisor: Fabiomassimo Dell’Orco
  • Foley Mixer: Scott Curtis
  • Stunts: Steve DeCastro
  • Sound Results Editor: Joseph Fraioli
  • Stunts: Clay Cullen
  • Space Decoration: Kathy Lucas
  • Stunts: Danny Downey
  • Ager/Dyer: Laurence Esnault
  • ADR Supervisor: David Bach
  • Director of Photography: Hoyte van Hoytema
  • Foley Artist: Shelley Roden
  • First Assistant Editor: Laura Rindner
  • Stunts: Steal Mars
  • Co-Producer: Andy Thompson
  • Stunts: Eddie Yansick
  • Customary Music Composer: Ludwig Göransson
  • Assistant Editor: William Fletcher
  • Supervising Art Director: Eggert Ketilsson
  • Stunts: Alice Rietveld
  • Stunts: Terry Jackson
  • Thunder Operator: Douglas Shamburger
  • Stunts: Jim Wilkey
  • Stunts: Katelyn Brooke
  • Stunts: Samuel Le
  • Stunt Coordinator: George Cottle
  • Space Supervisor: Shahbaz Aynoddin
  • Editor: Jennifer Lame
  • Foley Artist: John Roesch
  • Art Division Coordinator: Alis Mäesalu
  • Visual Results Producer: Mike Chambers
  • Hairstylist: Connie Kallos
  • Visual Results Editor: Ed W. Marsh
  • Art Direction: Stephen Christensen
  • Stunts: David Hugghins
  • Additional 2d Assistant Director: Andrés Barrientos
  • Property Master: Michael Sexton
  • Stunts: Alice Ford
  • Foley Mixer: Randy Singer
  • Stunts: Frantisek Deak
  • Stunts: Kofi Yiadom
  • Costumer: Kristiina Ago
  • Make-up Division Head: Luisa Abel
  • Aloof Photographer: Melinda Sue Gordon
  • Costume Supervisor: John Casey
  • Stunts: Craig Henningsen
  • Stunts: Ray Siegle
  • Supervising Sound Editor: Richard King
  • Stunts: Chris Grabher
  • Digicam Operator: Jallo Faber
  • Space Supervisor: Julie Hannum
  • Unit Manufacturing Supervisor: James R. McAllister
  • Particular Results Supervisor: Scott R. Fisher
  • Stunts: Jiří Kraus
  • Script Supervisor: Steve Gehrke
  • Stunts: Timothy Eulich
  • Sound Results Editor: Michael W. Mitchell
  • Building Coordinator: Joe Ondrejko
  • Space Designer: Luis G. Hoyos
  • Draughtsman: Walter Schneider
  • Supervising Art Director: Jenne Lee
  • Foley Artist: Alyson Dee Moore
  • Aerial Director of Photography: Hans Bjerno
  • Sound Results Editor: Build Larry
  • Foley Artist: Katherine Rose
  • Put up Manufacturing Supervisor: Tina Anderson
  • Chief Lighting fixtures Technician: Ville Penttilä
  • Foley Supervisor: Bruce Tanis
  • Visual Results Editor: Abi Cadogan
  • VFX Director of Photography: David Drzewiecki
  • Space Costumer: Scott R. Hankins
  • Unit Manufacturing Supervisor: Nick Fulton
  • Stunts: Shane Daniels
  • Hairstylist: Joe Hopker
  • Space Supervisor: Klaus Große Darrelmann
  • Make-up Artist: Jay Wejebe
  • Mix Technician: Ryan Younger
  • Sound: Russell Farmarco
  • Stunts: Jim Dowdall
  • Supervising Art Director: Toby Britton
  • Unit Manufacturing Supervisor: Thomas Hayslip
  • Unit Manufacturing Supervisor: Mika Saito
  • Visual Results Supervisor: Andrew Lockley
  • Aerial Digicam Technician: Dane Bjerno
  • First Assistant Editor: Eric A. Lewy
  • Art Direction: Benjamin Nowicki
  • Unit Manufacturing Supervisor: Alison Banks
  • Key Costumer: Phillip Howard
  • Space Dresser: Michael Garcia
  • Hair Division Head: Camille Pal
  • Art Direction: David Packard
  • Make-up Artist: Jessica Brooks
  • Assistant Editor: Andrew Blustain
  • Building Supervisor: Paul J. Hayes
  • Space Supervisor: Richard George
  • First Assistant Director: Martin Kildegaard Hem
  • Art Direction: Justin O’Neal Miller
  • Space Supervisor: Enrico Latella
  • Assistant Art Director: Travis Witkowski
  • Leadman: Build Weissenfluh
  • First Assistant Sound Editor: Andrew Bock
  • Digital Results Supervisor: Dan Neal
  • Space Costumer: Build Avery
  • Hairstylist: Ferdinando Merolla
  • Stunts: Nick Benseman
  • Key Make-up Artist: Audrey Doyle
  • 2d Assistant Director: Eric Richard Lasko
  • Building Foreman: Guy Belegaud
  • Mix Technician: Unsun Song
  • Make-up Artist: Aisling Nairn
  • Chief Lighting fixtures Technician: Rishi Umrania
  • Pyrotechnician: Kevin Bitters
  • Sound Mixer: Willie D. Burton
  • First Assistant «B» Digicam: Ray Milazzo
  • Art Direction: Liam Georgensen
  • Stunts: Joel Michael Kramer
  • Particular Results Supervisor: Vishal Tyagi
  • Pyrotechnician: Kenneth Cassar
  • Space Designer: Kil Won Yu
  • First Assistant Director: Nilo Otero
  • Companion Editor: John Lee
  • Stunts: Jason Curle
  • Stunts: Jan Loukota
  • Stunts: Jaroslav Peterka
  • Stunts: Milos Kulhavy
  • Key Costumer: Abdelfattah Qzaibar
  • Rigging Grip: Don Domino
  • Art Direction: Anni Lindal
  • Make-up Artist: Liisi Roht
  • Stunts: Enar Tarmo
  • Art Direction: Triin Valvas
  • Key Grip: Herb Ault
  • Rigging Grip: Jeff Brinker
  • First Assistant «A» Digicam: Keith B. Davis
  • Costumer: Chiara Marona
  • Art Direction: Tiiu-Ann Pello
  • Additional 2d Assistant Director: Tõnis Tablet
  • Space Decoration: Emmanuel Delis
  • Stunts: Paul Darnell
  • Stunts: Jeremy Fry
  • Armorer: Harry Lu
  • Stunts: Duffy Gaver
  • Key Rigging Grip: Dhamarata Dhiensuwana
  • Assistant Costume Designer: Sara O’Donnell
  • Chief Lighting fixtures Technician: R. Adam Chambers
  • Visual Results Supervisor: Andrew Jackson
  • Hairstylist: Szandra Bíró
  • Stunts: Matt Baker
  • Unit Manufacturing Supervisor: Susan Towner
  • Companion Producer: Helen Medrano
  • Assistant Editor: Pearce Roemer
  • Ager/Dyer: Pedro Chávez
  • Sound Results Editor: Randy Torres
  • Stunts: Caleb Spillyards
  • Stunts: Christopher Troy
  • Pyrotechnic Supervisor: Rodney Burke
  • 2d Assistant Director: Eric Glasser
  • Stunts: Brycen Counts
  • Stunts: Tom Crisp
  • Manufacturing Supervisor: Jenny Fumarolo
  • Space Decoration: Letizia Santucci
  • First Assistant Director: Franco Basaglia
  • Art Direction: Anthony D. Parrillo
  • Foley Mixer: Darrin Mann
  • Stunts: Donny Carrington
  • Strive against Choreographer: Jackson Spidell
  • Space Dresser: Fante Zamora
  • Casting Companion: Kim Winther
  • Manufacturing Supervisor: Alessandro Manni
  • Space Coordinator: Jessica Woodland
  • Costumer: Mindy Iler
  • Particular Results Supervisor: Andy Williams
  • Stunts: Mallory Thompson
  • Art Direction: Erik Osusky
  • Assistant Editor: Scott Wesley Ross
  • Key Costumer: Krista Guggia
  • Key Grip: Ryan Monro
  • Stunts: Kyle Mclean
  • Stunts: Chris Pollard
  • Ager/Dyer: Michele Flynn
  • Space Dresser: Paul Mugavero
  • Stunts: Cody Banta
  • Unit Manufacturing Supervisor: Tor Arne Øvrebø
  • Stunts: Kofi Elam
  • Stunts: Taylor McDonald
  • Ager/Dyer: Sharon Fauvel
  • Stunts: Ross Kohnstam
  • Manufacturing Supervisor: Johanna Trass
  • Rigging Gaffer: Build Taylor
  • Manufacturing Supervisor: Gretel Twombly
  • Rigging Gaffer: Elvis Pasqual
  • Steadicam Operator: Ross Coscia
  • Stunts: Riley Harper
  • 2d Assistant «A» Digicam: Justin Zaffiro
  • Stunts: Jess King
  • Make-up Artist: Maurizio Nardi
  • 2d Assistant «B» Digicam: Jonathan Clark
  • Space Supervisor: Kristofer Piir
  • Stunts: Linda Kessler
  • Space Costumer: Lily Scott
  • Visual Results Coordinator: Aman Juneja
  • Visual Results Coordinator: Aj Mulley
  • Make-up Artist: Yasmin Rogers
  • Mixing Engineer: Tony Pilkington
  • Stunts: Greg Harris
  • Graphic Designer: Phillis Lehmer
  • Stunts: Sarah Lochlan
  • Stunts: James Cox
  • Stunts: Peter White
  • Dolly Grip: Jamie Younger
  • Digital Results Supervisor: Adam Hammond
  • Unit Supervisor: Ola Rydjord
  • Assistant Editor: Vaune Kirby Frechette
  • Stunts: Renars Latkovskis
  • Stunts: Olivia Jaye Brown
  • Space Costumer: Emily Dominguez
  • Hairstylist: Massimiliano Duranti
  • Stunts: Tom Harper
  • Stunts: Jacob Hugghins
  • Manufacturing Supervisor: Suzanna de Miranda
  • Stunts: David Elson
  • Stunts: Paul Bailey
  • Stunts: Zach Henry
  • Assistant Art Director: Arielle Ness-Cohn
  • Stunts: Matt Sherren
  • Stunts: Jan Brichcin Jr.
  • Stunts: Marek Brichcin
  • Stunts: Vinny O’Brien
  • Assistant Chief Lighting fixtures Technician: William R. Mayberry
  • Additional 2d Assistant Director: Doris Tääker
  • Stunts: Tracey Ruggiero
  • Costume Illustrator: Evelyn Cardoso
  • Assistant Art Director: Robert Aguirre
  • Additional 2d Assistant Director: Alicia Triana Tabeau
  • Rigging Grip: Ray Valerio
  • First Assistant Director: Udayan Baijal
  • Unit Supervisor: Drew Payne
  • Rigging Gaffer: Ricky Carrillo
  • Leadman: Stefano Carbonaro
  • Ager/Dyer: Jorge Hernández
  • Graphic Designer: Charis Theobald
  • Stunts: Michaela Dvorska
  • Costumer: Allie Venrick
  • Simplest Boy Grip: Juha Niska
  • Casting Assistant: Daryl Baboulis-Gyscek
  • Stunts: Anthony Genova
  • Leadman: Jameson Buston
  • Key Grip: Pietro Tiberti
  • Visual Results Coordinator: Kranthi Kumar
  • Stunts: Rick Miller
  • Visual Results Coordinator: Craig Saxby
  • Simplest Boy Grip: Gary S. Christie
  • Assistant Property Master: Kevin Shaw
  • Space Manufacturing Assistant: Patrick Zapata
  • Stunts: Michaela Salamounova
  • Rigging Gaffer: Alvar Kõue
  • Chief Lighting fixtures Technician: Daniele Verdenelli
  • Stunts: Ramon Álvarez
  • Stunts: Vaclav Pacal
  • Visual Results Coordinator: Build Patch
  • Visual Results Producer: Antonella Ferrari
  • Stunts: Michael Lieberman
  • Casting Assistant: Nicole Domecus
  • Assistant Editor: Andres Hallik
  • Foley Editor: Angela Ang
  • Art Direction: Kunal Sable
  • Armorer: Indrek Jürgenson
  • Armorer: Erkki Tikan
  • Art Division Assistant: Aayushi Dixit
  • Art Division Coordinator: Erin Ochi
  • Assistant Art Director: Jessica Labarbera
  • Building Supervisor: William Stickley
  • Graphic Designer: Kaspar Sellin
  • Property Master: Christopher Bomann
  • Space Decoration Buyer: Erica Facchini
  • Space Dresser: Scott Jones
  • Space Dresser: Adam Kirby
  • Space Dresser: Ryan Steffen
  • Space Dresser: Fred M. Ortiz
  • Standby Wood worker: Anthony Challenor
  • Standby Wood worker: Dan Yellowhammer
  • Assistant Chief Lighting fixtures Technician: Volmer Kliimand
  • Simplest Boy Grip: Javed Ahmed
  • Simplest Boy Grip: Himmat Deol
  • Simplest Boy Grip: Eugene McDonagh
  • Digicam Division Manufacturing Assistant: Chester Milton
  • Dolly Grip: John Reynolds
  • Generator Operator: Alessandro Renga
  • Rigging Gaffer: Kamlesh Sadrani
  • Rigging Grip: Cody Corl
  • Rigging Grip: Andrew Gomez
  • Standby Rigger: Shane Brady
  • Standby Rigger: Phillip Eastwood
  • Hairstylist: Swinthin Francis
  • Hairstylist: Evelyn Feliciano
  • Key Hair Stylist: Derrick Spruill
  • Make-up Artist: Renee Caruso-Napolitano
  • Particular Results Make-up Artist: Toni Bisset
  • Casting Assistant: Lily Beren
  • Extras Casting Coordinator: Heli Jürisson
  • Costume Illustrator: Guillermo Estrada
  • Costume Illustrator: Oksana Nedavniaya
  • Costumer: Alan Beumer
  • Costumer: Barbara Brady
  • Costumer: Elise Drozdowski
  • Costumer: Meg Freeman
  • Costumer: Joanna Mills
  • Costumer: Matthew Payne
  • Tailor: Tuule Soosaar
  • Space Coordinator: Alexander Biehn
  • Space Coordinator: Marzia Coltellacci
  • Space Supervisor: Amanda Stevens
  • Digital Results Supervisor: David Lee
  • Visual Results Coordinator: Nicola Ernst
  • Visual Results Coordinator: Issy Haylett
  • Visual Results Coordinator: Toji Mathew Joseph
  • Visual Results Coordinator: Jay Mariyappan
  • Visual Results Coordinator: Adeline Pizzato
  • Visual Results Coordinator: Subin Sawai
  • Visual Results Coordinator: Faizah Sayed
  • Visual Results Coordinator: Meghna Shetty
  • Visual Results Coordinator: Olivia Starr
  • Visual Results Coordinator: Alankit Thapa
  • Visual Results Coordinator: Vishal Vyas
  • Visual Results Coordinator: Leana Mae Felipe
  • Visual Results Editor: James Lu
  • Visual Results Editor: Harry Hamblin
  • Visual Results Editor: Jude Joneph
  • Stunts: Katariina Braun
  • Stunts: Brona Chaloupkova
  • Stunts: Cara Marie Chooljian
  • Stunts: Billy Clements
  • Stunts: Jan Gabriel
  • Stunts: Khrystyna Hul
  • Stunts: Kaja Kann
  • Stunts: Alex Kingi
  • Stunts: Imogen Leaver
  • Stunts: Jessica Whitney Macauley
  • Stunts: Petr Myslik
  • Stunt Coordinator: Vanessa Rael
  • Stunts: Martin Semerád
  • Stunts: Marek Simbersky
  • Stunts: Dominique Elijah Smith
  • Stunts: William R. Spencer
  • Stunts: Martin Spur
  • Stunts: Patrik Surowka
  • Stunts: Kreete Tarmo
  • Unit Supervisor: Daniel Thomas Kyburz
  • Unit Supervisor: Renato Latella
  • Unit Supervisor: Benjamin Löbbert
  • Manufacturing Supervisor: Dushyant Singh Rathore
  • Manufacturing Supervisor: Bjarke Toft
  • Third Assistant Director: Emeri Abel
  • Mixing Engineer: Jeff Berlin



image,

Kilde: TheMovieDb.

Annonser her: Kontakt eFactory AS.